Rozgrywki



Klasa B Grupa 3

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. KS 2010 Wrzesina 9 25 8 1 0 44:11
2. GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo 9 22 7 1 1 37:11
3. TPS Boguchwały 9 16 5 1 3 29:17
4. SKF Kunki 9 15 4 3 2 25:15
5. KS Łęgajny 9 14 4 2 3 20:24
6. WSP Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo 9 9 2 3 4 20:37
7. SKF FC Dajtki II Olsztyn 8 7 2 1 5 21:32
8. GLKS Warmiak Łukta 9 7 2 1 6 15:35
9. GKS Kormoran Purda 8 5 1 2 5 16:31
10. GKS Błękitni Korona II 9 4 1 1 7 19:33
Poprzednia kolejka (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 15:00 KS Łęgajny 4 : 1 GKS Błękitni Korona II Boisko (Łęgajny, Ogrodowa 0)
2018-10-20 15:00 KS 2010 Wrzesina 8 : 1 WSP Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo Wrzesina
2018-10-20 15:00 GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo 4 : 0 SKF FC Dajtki II Olsztyn Stadion Gminny (Gietrzwałd, Leśna 0)
2018-10-21 15:00 GLKS Warmiak Łukta 3 : 2 SKF Kunki Boisko Gminne (Łukta, Mazurska 21)
2018-10-21 15:00 GKS Kormoran Purda 2 : 4 TPS Boguchwały Stadion Leśny (Purda 0)

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (SO. 2018.08.25 - NI. 2018.08.26)
2018-08-25 17:00 SKF Kunki 3 : 3 GKS Kormoran Purda Boisko Gminne (Kunki 41)
2018-08-25 17:00 KS 2010 Wrzesina 4 : 0 KS Łęgajny Boisko przy SP we Wrzesinie (Wrzesina 43)
2018-08-26 13:00 TPS Boguchwały 1 : 3 GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo Boisko gminne (Boguchwały 1)
2018-08-26 13:00 WSP Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo 3 : 2 GLKS Warmiak Łukta Stadion Gminny Jonkowo (Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa )
2018-08-26 16:00 GKS Błękitni Korona II 3 : 6 SKF FC Dajtki II Olsztyn Boisko Gminne (Klewki 13d)
Kolejka 2 (SO. 2018.09.01 - NI. 2018.09.02)
2018-09-01 17:00 TPS Boguchwały 5 : 1 SKF FC Dajtki II Olsztyn Boisko gminne (Boguchwały 1)
2018-09-02 15:00 GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo 3 : 2 SKF Kunki Stadion Gminny (Gietrzwałd, Leśna 0)
2018-09-02 16:00 GKS Błękitni Korona II 2 : 6 KS 2010 Wrzesina Boisko Gminne (Klewki 13d)
2018-09-02 16:00 GLKS Warmiak Łukta 0 : 3 KS Łęgajny Boisko Gminne (Łukta, Mazurska 21)
2018-09-02 16:00 GKS Kormoran Purda 1 : 3 WSP Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo Stadion Leśny (Purda 0)
Kolejka 3 (SO. 2018.09.08 - NI. 2018.09.09)
2018-09-08 17:00 TPS Boguchwały 3 : 1 GKS Błękitni Korona II Boisko gminne (Boguchwały 1)
2018-09-08 17:00 SKF Kunki 5 : 0 SKF FC Dajtki II Olsztyn Boisko Gminne (Kunki 41)
2018-09-08 17:00 KS Łęgajny 1 : 1 GKS Kormoran Purda Boisko (Łęgajny, Ogrodowa 0)
2018-09-08 17:00 KS 2010 Wrzesina 3 : 1 GLKS Warmiak Łukta Wrzesina
2018-09-09 13:00 WSP Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo 2 : 2 GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo Stadion Gminny Jonkowo (Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa )
Kolejka 4 (SO. 2018.09.15 - NI. 2018.09.16)
2018-09-15 13:00 WSP Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo 3 : 7 SKF FC Dajtki II Olsztyn Stadion Gminny Jonkowo (Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa )
2018-09-15 16:00 TPS Boguchwały 1 : 1 SKF Kunki Boisko gminne (Boguchwały 1)
2018-09-16 16:00 GKS Błękitni Korona II 4 : 0 GLKS Warmiak Łukta Boisko Gminne (Klewki 13d)
2018-09-16 16:00 GKS Kormoran Purda 3 : 11 KS 2010 Wrzesina Stadion Leśny (Purda 0)
2018-09-16 16:00 GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo 10 : 0 KS Łęgajny Stadion Gminny (Gietrzwałd, Leśna 0)
Kolejka 5 (SO. 2018.09.22 - NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-22 16:00 KS 2010 Wrzesina 4 : 1 GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo Wrzesina
2018-09-22 16:30 KS Łęgajny 4 : 1 SKF FC Dajtki II Olsztyn Boisko (Łęgajny, Ogrodowa 0)
2018-09-23 13:00 WSP Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo 1 : 6 TPS Boguchwały Stadion Gminny Jonkowo (Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa )
2018-09-23 16:00 SKF Kunki 2 : 0 GKS Błękitni Korona II Boisko Gminne (Kunki 41)
2018-09-23 16:00 GLKS Warmiak Łukta 3 : 1 GKS Kormoran Purda Boisko Gminne (Łukta, Mazurska 21)
Kolejka 6 (SO. 2018.09.29 - NI. 2018.09.30)
2018-09-29 16:00 KS 2010 Wrzesina 4 : 2 SKF FC Dajtki II Olsztyn Boisko Gminne (Wrzesina 34)
2018-09-29 16:00 TPS Boguchwały 1 : 3 KS Łęgajny Boisko gminne (Boguchwały 1)
2018-09-30 16:00 GKS Błękitni Korona II 2 : 5 GKS Kormoran Purda Boisko Gminne (Klewki 13d)
2018-09-30 16:00 GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo 7 : 0 GLKS Warmiak Łukta Stadion Gminny (Gietrzwałd, Leśna 0)
2018-09-30 16:00 SKF Kunki 5 : 1 WSP Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo Boisko Gminne (Kunki 41)
Kolejka 7 (SO. 2018.10.06 - NI. 2018.10.07)
2018-10-06 16:00 KS Łęgajny 3 : 4 SKF Kunki Boisko (Łęgajny, Ogrodowa 0)
2018-10-06 16:00 KS 2010 Wrzesina 3 : 0 TPS Boguchwały Wrzesina
2018-10-07 13:00 WSP Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo 4 : 4 GKS Błękitni Korona II Stadion Gminny Jonkowo (Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa )
2018-10-07 16:00 GLKS Warmiak Łukta 4 : 4 SKF FC Dajtki II Olsztyn Boisko Gminne (Łukta, Mazurska 21)
2018-10-07 16:00 GKS Kormoran Purda 0 : 4 GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo Stadion Leśny (Purda 0)
Kolejka 8 (PO. 0000.00.00 - SO. 2018.10.13 - NI. 2018.10.14)
- GKS Kormoran Purda - : - SKF FC Dajtki II Olsztyn Stadion Leśny (Purda 0)
2018-10-13 15:30 TPS Boguchwały 8 : 2 GLKS Warmiak Łukta Boisko gminne (Boguchwały 1)
2018-10-14 13:00 WSP Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo 2 : 2 KS Łęgajny Stadion Gminny Jonkowo (Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa )
2018-10-14 15:30 GKS Błękitni Korona II 2 : 3 GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo Boisko Gminne (Klewki 13d)
2018-10-14 15:30 SKF Kunki 1 : 1 KS 2010 Wrzesina Boisko Gminne (Kunki 41)
Kolejka 9 (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 15:00 KS Łęgajny 4 : 1 GKS Błękitni Korona II Boisko (Łęgajny, Ogrodowa 0)
2018-10-20 15:00 KS 2010 Wrzesina 8 : 1 WSP Młody Piłkarz Jonkowo Wrzesina
2018-10-20 15:00 GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo 4 : 0 SKF FC Dajtki II Olsztyn Stadion Gminny (Gietrzwałd, Leśna 0)
2018-10-21 15:00 GLKS Warmiak Łukta 3 : 2 SKF Kunki Boisko Gminne (Łukta, Mazurska 21)
2018-10-21 15:00 GKS Kormoran Purda 2 : 4 TPS Boguchwały Stadion Leśny (Purda 0)
  • Futsal