Rozgrywki



Klasa B Grupa 2

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. SKS Pama Powodowo 9 20 6 2 1 30:20
2. LKS Agat Jegłownik 9 18 5 3 1 22:8
3. GKS Kormoran Bynowo 9 17 5 2 2 31:15
4. KS Wałsza Pieniężno 9 16 5 1 3 37:19
5. LKS Granica Zagaje 9 14 4 2 3 13:11
6. KS Zagłada Lisów 9 13 3 4 2 18:13
7. LKS Sparta Kwietniewo 9 13 4 1 4 18:15
8. KS Grom Zwierzno 9 7 2 1 6 19:31
9. KS Pogrom Aniołowo 9 4 1 1 7 10:35
10. KS Dąb Kadyny 9 4 1 1 7 14:45
Poprzednia kolejka (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 15:00 KS Wałsza Pieniężno 1 : 2 LKS Agat Jegłownik Stadion Miejski (Pieniężno, Braniewska 1)
2018-10-20 15:00 KS Dąb Kadyny 1 : 6 SKS Pama Powodowo Boisko Gminne (Kadyny 13)
2018-10-21 14:00 LKS Granica Zagaje 3 : 0 KS Pogrom Aniołowo Boisko Gminne (Zagaje 0)
2018-10-21 14:00 KS Grom Zwierzno 4 : 0 LKS Sparta Kwietniewo Boisko Gminne (Zwierzno 28)
2018-10-21 15:00 KS Zagłada Lisów 2 : 3 GKS Kormoran Bynowo Boisko Gminne (Lisów 33)

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (SO. 2018.08.25 - NI. 2018.08.26)
2018-08-25 16:00 SKS Pama Powodowo 3 : 0 GKS Kormoran Bynowo Boisko Sportowe (Powodowo 10)
2018-08-26 14:00 LKS Granica Zagaje 2 : 1 KS Grom Zwierzno Boisko Gminne (Zagaje 0)
2018-08-26 14:00 LKS Agat Jegłownik 4 : 0 KS Pogrom Aniołowo Boisko Gminne (Jegłownik, Nogatu 15)
2018-08-26 16:00 LKS Sparta Kwietniewo 3 : 1 KS Dąb Kadyny Boisko Gminne (Kwietniewo 0)
2018-08-26 16:00 KS Zagłada Lisów 4 : 2 KS Wałsza Pieniężno Boisko Gminne (Lisów 33)
Kolejka 2 (SO. 2018.09.01 - NI. 2018.09.02)
2018-09-01 16:00 KS Dąb Kadyny 1 : 3 LKS Granica Zagaje Boisko Gminne (Kadyny 13)
2018-09-01 16:00 SKS Pama Powodowo 4 : 3 LKS Sparta Kwietniewo Boisko Sportowe (Powodowo 10)
2018-09-02 14:00 KS Grom Zwierzno 1 : 6 LKS Agat Jegłownik Boisko Gminne (Zwierzno 28)
2018-09-02 16:00 GKS Kormoran Bynowo 3 : 3 KS Wałsza Pieniężno Bynowo
2018-09-02 16:00 KS Pogrom Aniołowo 2 : 5 KS Zagłada Lisów Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Pasłęk, Kraszewskiego 2)
Kolejka 3 (SO. 2018.09.08 - NI. 2018.09.09)
2018-09-08 16:00 KS Wałsza Pieniężno 4 : 1 KS Pogrom Aniołowo Stadion Miejski (Pieniężno, Braniewska 1)
2018-09-09 14:00 LKS Granica Zagaje 0 : 0 SKS Pama Powodowo Boisko Gminne (Zagaje 0)
2018-09-09 14:00 LKS Agat Jegłownik 1 : 2 KS Dąb Kadyny Boisko Gminne (Jegłownik, Nogatu 15)
2018-09-09 16:00 LKS Sparta Kwietniewo 4 : 0 GKS Kormoran Bynowo Boisko Gminne (Kwietniewo 0)
2018-09-09 16:00 KS Zagłada Lisów 3 : 0 KS Grom Zwierzno Boisko Gminne (Lisów 33)
Kolejka 4 (SO. 2018.09.15 - NI. 2018.09.16)
2018-09-15 16:00 KS Dąb Kadyny 2 : 2 KS Zagłada Lisów Boisko Gminne (Kadyny 13)
2018-09-15 16:00 SKS Pama Powodowo 3 : 3 LKS Agat Jegłownik Boisko Sportowe (Powodowo 10)
2018-09-16 14:00 KS Grom Zwierzno 4 : 5 KS Wałsza Pieniężno Boisko Gminne (Zwierzno 28)
2018-09-16 16:00 GKS Kormoran Bynowo 7 : 0 KS Pogrom Aniołowo Bynowo
2018-09-16 16:00 LKS Sparta Kwietniewo 2 : 1 LKS Granica Zagaje Boisko Gminne (Kwietniewo 0)
Kolejka 5 (SO. 2018.09.22 - NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-22 16:00 KS Wałsza Pieniężno 11 : 0 KS Dąb Kadyny Stadion Miejski (Pieniężno, Braniewska 1)
2018-09-23 14:00 LKS Granica Zagaje 0 : 1 GKS Kormoran Bynowo Boisko Gminne (Zagaje 0)
2018-09-23 14:00 LKS Agat Jegłownik 1 : 0 LKS Sparta Kwietniewo Boisko Gminne (Jegłownik, Nogatu 15)
2018-09-23 16:00 KS Zagłada Lisów 0 : 2 SKS Pama Powodowo Boisko Gminne (Lisów 33)
2018-09-23 16:00 KS Pogrom Aniołowo 1 : 1 KS Grom Zwierzno Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Pasłęk, Kraszewskiego 2)
Kolejka 6 (SO. 2018.09.29 - NI. 2018.09.30)
2018-09-29 16:00 KS Dąb Kadyny 1 : 2 KS Pogrom Aniołowo Boisko Gminne (Kadyny 13)
2018-09-29 16:00 SKS Pama Powodowo 1 : 8 KS Wałsza Pieniężno Boisko Sportowe (Powodowo 10)
2018-09-30 14:00 LKS Granica Zagaje 0 : 4 LKS Agat Jegłownik Boisko Gminne (Zagaje 0)
2018-09-30 16:00 GKS Kormoran Bynowo 5 : 0 KS Grom Zwierzno Bynowo
2018-09-30 16:00 LKS Sparta Kwietniewo 1 : 1 KS Zagłada Lisów Boisko Gminne (Kwietniewo 0)
Kolejka 7 (SO. 2018.10.06 - NI. 2018.10.07)
2018-10-06 15:30 KS Wałsza Pieniężno 2 : 1 LKS Sparta Kwietniewo Stadion Miejski (Pieniężno, Braniewska 1)
2018-10-07 14:00 LKS Agat Jegłownik 1 : 1 GKS Kormoran Bynowo Boisko Gminne (Jegłownik, Nogatu 15)
2018-10-07 14:00 KS Grom Zwierzno 6 : 4 KS Dąb Kadyny Boisko Gminne (Zwierzno 28)
2018-10-07 15:00 KS Pogrom Aniołowo 3 : 6 SKS Pama Powodowo Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Pasłęk, Kraszewskiego 2)
2018-10-07 16:00 KS Zagłada Lisów 1 : 1 LKS Granica Zagaje Boisko Gminne (Lisów 33)
Kolejka 8 (SO. 2018.10.13 - NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-13 15:30 SKS Pama Powodowo 5 : 2 KS Grom Zwierzno Boisko Sportowe (Powodowo 10)
2018-10-14 14:00 LKS Granica Zagaje 3 : 1 KS Wałsza Pieniężno Boisko Gminne (Zagaje 0)
2018-10-14 15:00 LKS Agat Jegłownik 0 : 0 KS Zagłada Lisów Boisko Gminne (Jegłownik, Nogatu 15)
2018-10-14 15:30 GKS Kormoran Bynowo 11 : 2 KS Dąb Kadyny Bynowo
2018-10-14 15:30 LKS Sparta Kwietniewo 4 : 1 KS Pogrom Aniołowo Boisko Gminne (Kwietniewo 0)
Kolejka 9 (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 15:00 KS Wałsza Pieniężno 1 : 2 LKS Agat Jegłownik Stadion Miejski (Pieniężno, Braniewska 1)
2018-10-20 15:00 KS Dąb Kadyny 1 : 6 SKS Pama Powodowo Boisko Gminne (Kadyny 13)
2018-10-21 14:00 LKS Granica Zagaje 3 : 0 KS Pogrom Aniołowo Boisko Gminne (Zagaje 0)
2018-10-21 14:00 KS Grom Zwierzno 4 : 0 LKS Sparta Kwietniewo Boisko Gminne (Zwierzno 28)
2018-10-21 15:00 KS Zagłada Lisów 2 : 3 GKS Kormoran Bynowo Boisko Gminne (Lisów 33)
  • Futsal