Rozgrywki



Klasa B Grupa 4

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. MKS Działdowo 10 28 9 1 0 43:7
2. OKS Sokół II Ostróda 10 25 8 1 1 43:9
3. GKS Iskra Smykówko 10 24 8 0 2 29:16
4. MLKS Olimpia Kisielice 10 20 6 2 2 39:12
5. KS Wicher Gwiździny 10 18 6 0 4 33:21
6. LZS Fijewo 10 17 5 2 3 23:23
7. KS Wel Bratian 10 9 3 0 7 15:28
8. LZS Avista Łążyn 10 8 2 2 6 23:31
9. UKS Żak Jamielnik 10 8 2 2 6 17:34
10. LZS Zamek Szymbark 10 7 2 1 7 11:29
11. MKS Start II Nidzica 10 7 2 1 7 17:44
12. GKS Mewa Smykowo 10 3 1 0 9 10:49
Poprzednia kolejka (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 15:00 GKS Iskra Smykówko 6 : 3 GKS Mewa Smykowo Smykówko
2018-10-20 15:00 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice 1 : 1 LZS Avista Łążyn Stadion Miejski (Kisielice, Wojska Polskiego 37)
2018-10-20 15:00 MKS Start II Nidzica 3 : 5 LZS Fijewo Stadion Miejski im. R. Gamańskiego (Nidzica, Polna 7)
2018-10-20 15:00 MKS Działdowo 6 : 1 LZS Zamek Szymbark Stadion Miejski w Działdowie (Działdowo, Robotnicza 10)
2018-10-21 13:00 UKS Żak Jamielnik 5 : 1 KS Wel Bratian Boisko Szkolne (Jamielnik, Szkolna 10)
2018-10-21 15:00 OKS Sokół II Ostróda 8 : 1 KS Wicher Gwiździny Boisko Miejskie (Ostróda, Plebiscytowa 50)
Najbliższa kolejka (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Wicher Gwiździny - : - MLKS Olimpia Kisielice Boisko Gminne (Gwiździny 0)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Wel Bratian - : - OKS Sokół II Ostróda Boisko Sportowe (Bratian, Szkolna 2)
2018-10-27 15:00 GKS Mewa Smykowo - : - UKS Żak Jamielnik Boisko Gminne (Smykowo 15)
2018-10-28 14:00 LZS Zamek Szymbark - : - GKS Iskra Smykówko Boisko Gminne (Szymbark 0)
2018-10-28 14:00 LZS Fijewo - : - MKS Działdowo Fijewo
2018-10-28 14:00 LZS Avista Łążyn - : - MKS Start II Nidzica Boisko Gminne (Łążyn 0)

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (SO. 2018.08.18 - NI. 2018.08.19)
2018-08-18 17:00 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice 4 : 1 KS Wel Bratian Stadion Miejski (Kisielice, Wojska Polskiego 37)
2018-08-19 13:00 UKS Żak Jamielnik 1 : 3 GKS Iskra Smykówko Boisko Szkolne (Jamielnik, Szkolna 10)
2018-08-19 14:00 LZS Avista Łążyn 0 : 3 MKS Działdowo Boisko Gminne (Łążyn 0)
2018-08-19 15:00 OKS Sokół II Ostróda 6 : 0 GKS Mewa Smykowo Boisko Miejskie (Ostróda, Plebiscytowa 50)
2018-08-19 15:00 LZS Zamek Szymbark 1 : 1 LZS Fijewo Boisko Gminne (Szymbark 0)
2018-08-19 16:00 MKS Start II Nidzica 1 : 2 KS Wicher Gwiździny Stadion Miejski im. R. Gamańskiego (Nidzica, Polna 7)
Kolejka 2 (SO. 2018.08.25 - NI. 2018.08.26)
2018-08-25 16:00 LZS Avista Łążyn 3 : 0 LZS Zamek Szymbark Boisko Gminne (Łążyn 0)
2018-08-25 16:00 KS Wel Bratian 2 : 3 MKS Start II Nidzica Boisko Sportowe (Bratian, Szkolna 2)
2018-08-25 16:00 GKS Mewa Smykowo 2 : 7 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice Boisko Gminne (Smykowo 15)
2018-08-25 17:00 GKS Iskra Smykówko 3 : 2 LZS Fijewo Smykówko
2018-08-25 17:00 KS Wicher Gwiździny 1 : 3 MKS Działdowo Boisko Gminne (Gwiździny 0)
2018-08-26 13:00 UKS Żak Jamielnik 1 : 2 OKS Sokół II Ostróda Boisko Szkolne (Jamielnik, Szkolna 10)
Kolejka 3 (SO. 2018.09.01 - NI. 2018.09.02)
2018-09-01 16:00 KS Wel Bratian 2 : 6 MKS Działdowo Boisko Sportowe (Bratian, Szkolna 2)
2018-09-01 17:00 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice 5 : 1 UKS Żak Jamielnik Stadion Miejski (Kisielice, Wojska Polskiego 37)
2018-09-02 13:00 LZS Fijewo 3 : 1 LZS Avista Łążyn Fijewo
2018-09-02 15:00 LZS Zamek Szymbark 0 : 4 KS Wicher Gwiździny Boisko Gminne (Szymbark 0)
2018-09-02 16:00 OKS Sokół II Ostróda 2 : 0 GKS Iskra Smykówko Boisko Miejskie (Ostróda, Plebiscytowa 50)
2018-09-02 16:00 MKS Start II Nidzica 5 : 0 GKS Mewa Smykowo Stadion Miejski im. R. Gamańskiego (Nidzica, Polna 7)
Kolejka 4 (SO. 2018.09.08 - NI. 2018.09.09)
2018-09-08 16:00 KS Wel Bratian 3 : 1 LZS Zamek Szymbark Boisko Sportowe (Bratian, Szkolna 2)
2018-09-08 16:00 GKS Mewa Smykowo 0 : 6 MKS Działdowo Boisko Gminne (Smykowo 15)
2018-09-09 13:00 UKS Żak Jamielnik 3 : 3 MKS Start II Nidzica Boisko Szkolne (Jamielnik, Szkolna 10)
2018-09-09 14:00 GKS Iskra Smykówko 5 : 2 LZS Avista Łążyn Boisko Piłkarskie (Smykówko 0)
2018-09-09 14:00 KS Wicher Gwiździny 5 : 1 LZS Fijewo Boisko Gminne (Gwiździny 0)
2018-09-09 16:00 OKS Sokół II Ostróda 0 : 1 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice Boisko Miejskie (Ostróda, Plebiscytowa 50)
Kolejka 5 (SO. 2018.09.15 - NI. 2018.09.16)
2018-09-15 16:00 MKS Działdowo 7 : 0 UKS Żak Jamielnik Stadion Miejski w Działdowie (Działdowo, Robotnicza 10)
2018-09-15 16:30 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice 1 : 2 GKS Iskra Smykówko Stadion Miejski (Kisielice, Wojska Polskiego 37)
2018-09-16 14:00 LZS Fijewo 4 : 0 KS Wel Bratian Fijewo
2018-09-16 14:00 LZS Avista Łążyn 3 : 4 KS Wicher Gwiździny Boisko Gminne (Łążyn 0)
2018-09-16 15:00 LZS Zamek Szymbark 3 : 1 GKS Mewa Smykowo Boisko Gminne (Szymbark 0)
2018-09-16 16:00 MKS Start II Nidzica 0 : 6 OKS Sokół II Ostróda Stadion Miejski im. R. Gamańskiego (Nidzica, Polna 7)
Kolejka 6 (SO. 2018.09.22 - NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-22 16:00 KS Wel Bratian 3 : 1 LZS Avista Łążyn Boisko Sportowe (Bratian, Szkolna 2)
2018-09-22 16:00 GKS Mewa Smykowo 1 : 3 LZS Fijewo Boisko Gminne (Smykowo 15)
2018-09-22 16:30 GKS Iskra Smykówko 2 : 0 KS Wicher Gwiździny Smykówko
2018-09-22 16:30 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice 13 : 1 MKS Start II Nidzica Stadion Miejski (Kisielice, Wojska Polskiego 37)
2018-09-23 13:00 UKS Żak Jamielnik 2 : 1 LZS Zamek Szymbark Boisko Szkolne (Jamielnik, Szkolna 10)
2018-09-23 16:00 OKS Sokół II Ostróda 1 : 1 MKS Działdowo Boisko Miejskie (Ostróda, Plebiscytowa 50)
Kolejka 7 (SO. 2018.09.29 - NI. 2018.09.30)
2018-09-29 16:00 MKS Działdowo 2 : 0 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice Stadion Miejski w Działdowie (Działdowo, Robotnicza 10)
2018-09-30 14:00 LZS Fijewo 2 : 1 UKS Żak Jamielnik Fijewo
2018-09-30 14:00 LZS Avista Łążyn 6 : 2 GKS Mewa Smykowo Boisko Gminne (Łążyn 0)
2018-09-30 14:00 KS Wicher Gwiździny 1 : 2 KS Wel Bratian Boisko Gminne (Gwiździny 0)
2018-09-30 15:00 LZS Zamek Szymbark 1 : 4 OKS Sokół II Ostróda Boisko Gminne (Szymbark 0)
2018-09-30 16:00 MKS Start II Nidzica 0 : 5 GKS Iskra Smykówko Stadion Miejski im. R. Gamańskiego (Nidzica, Polna 7)
Kolejka 8 (SO. 2018.10.06 - NI. 2018.10.07)
2018-10-06 16:00 GKS Iskra Smykówko 2 : 1 KS Wel Bratian Smykówko
2018-10-06 16:00 GKS Mewa Smykowo 0 : 7 KS Wicher Gwiździny Boisko Gminne (Smykowo 15)
2018-10-06 16:00 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice 5 : 0 LZS Zamek Szymbark Stadion Miejski (Kisielice, Wojska Polskiego 37)
2018-10-07 13:00 UKS Żak Jamielnik 2 : 2 LZS Avista Łążyn Boisko Szkolne (Jamielnik, Szkolna 10)
2018-10-07 16:00 OKS Sokół II Ostróda 6 : 0 LZS Fijewo Boisko Miejskie (Ostróda, Plebiscytowa 50)
2018-10-07 16:00 MKS Start II Nidzica 1 : 5 MKS Działdowo Stadion Miejski im. R. Gamańskiego (Nidzica, Polna 7)
Kolejka 9 (SO. 2018.10.13 - NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-13 15:30 MKS Działdowo 4 : 1 GKS Iskra Smykówko Stadion Miejski w Działdowie (Działdowo, Robotnicza 10)
2018-10-13 15:30 KS Wel Bratian 0 : 1 GKS Mewa Smykowo Boisko Sportowe (Bratian, Szkolna 2)
2018-10-14 14:00 LZS Fijewo 2 : 2 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice Fijewo
2018-10-14 14:00 LZS Avista Łążyn 4 : 8 OKS Sokół II Ostróda Boisko Gminne (Łążyn 0)
2018-10-14 14:00 KS Wicher Gwiździny 8 : 1 UKS Żak Jamielnik Boisko Gminne (Gwiździny 0)
2018-10-14 15:00 LZS Zamek Szymbark 3 : 0 MKS Start II Nidzica Boisko Gminne (Szymbark 0)
Kolejka 10 (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 15:00 GKS Iskra Smykówko 6 : 3 GKS Mewa Smykowo Smykówko
2018-10-20 15:00 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice 1 : 1 LZS Avista Łążyn Stadion Miejski (Kisielice, Wojska Polskiego 37)
2018-10-20 15:00 MKS Start II Nidzica 3 : 5 LZS Fijewo Stadion Miejski im. R. Gamańskiego (Nidzica, Polna 7)
2018-10-20 15:00 MKS Działdowo 6 : 1 LZS Zamek Szymbark Stadion Miejski w Działdowie (Działdowo, Robotnicza 10)
2018-10-21 13:00 UKS Żak Jamielnik 5 : 1 KS Wel Bratian Boisko Szkolne (Jamielnik, Szkolna 10)
2018-10-21 15:00 OKS Sokół II Ostróda 8 : 1 KS Wicher Gwiździny Boisko Miejskie (Ostróda, Plebiscytowa 50)
Kolejka 11 (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Wicher Gwiździny - : - MLKS Olimpia Kisielice Boisko Gminne (Gwiździny 0)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Wel Bratian - : - OKS Sokół II Ostróda Boisko Sportowe (Bratian, Szkolna 2)
2018-10-27 15:00 GKS Mewa Smykowo - : - UKS Żak Jamielnik Boisko Gminne (Smykowo 15)
2018-10-28 14:00 LZS Zamek Szymbark - : - GKS Iskra Smykówko Boisko Gminne (Szymbark 0)
2018-10-28 14:00 LZS Fijewo - : - MKS Działdowo Fijewo
2018-10-28 14:00 LZS Avista Łążyn - : - MKS Start II Nidzica Boisko Gminne (Łążyn 0)
  • Futsal