Rozgrywki



Klasa A Grupa 2

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. KS Barkas Tolkmicko 10 24 7 3 0 22:8
2. GLKS Jonkowo 10 21 6 3 1 24:13
3. GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie 10 21 6 3 1 25:18
4. MKS Zatoka II Braniewo 10 19 6 1 3 28:21
5. KS Zalew Frombork 10 16 5 1 4 28:19
6. KS Jastrząb Ględy 10 13 4 1 5 16:22
7. KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary 9 13 4 1 4 20:15
8. LKS Tyrowo 10 12 4 0 6 30:30
9. KS Piast Wilczęta 10 10 3 1 6 16:34
10. UKS Orzeł Ulnowo 9 7 2 1 6 21:26
11. GKS Czarni Małdyty 10 7 2 1 7 9:22
12. SISIPZ Victoria Rychliki 10 5 1 2 7 10:21
Poprzednia kolejka (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 15:00 KS Zalew Frombork 0 : 1 KS Barkas Tolkmicko Stadion Miejski (Frombork, Młynarska 32)
2018-10-20 15:00 LKS Tyrowo 6 : 1 KS Piast Wilczęta Boisko Gminne (Tyrowo 0)
2018-10-21 14:00 GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie 4 : 1 KS Jastrząb Ględy Boisko Gminne (Gronowo Elbląskie 0)
2018-10-21 14:00 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo - : - KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary Boisko Gminne (Ulnowo 1)
2018-10-21 15:00 GKS Czarni Małdyty 1 : 3 GLKS Jonkowo Boisko Gminne (Małdyty, Zamkowa 0)
2018-10-21 15:00 MKS Zatoka II Braniewo 5 : 2 SISIPZ Victoria Rychliki Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
Najbliższa kolejka (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Piast Wilczęta - : - UKS Orzeł Ulnowo Boisko Gminne (Wilczęta 24)
2018-10-27 15:00 SISIPZ Victoria Rychliki - : - LKS Tyrowo Boisko Gminne (Rychliki 0)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Barkas Tolkmicko - : - MKS Zatoka II Braniewo Stadion Miejski (Tolkmicko, Szpitalna 4)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Jastrząb Ględy - : - KS Zalew Frombork Boisko Gminne (Ględy 0)
2018-10-27 15:00 GLKS Jonkowo - : - GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie Boisko Gminne (Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa 0)
2018-10-28 14:00 KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary - : - GKS Czarni Małdyty Boisko Gminne (Młynary, Dworcowa 10)

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (Ś. 2018.08.15 - SO. 2018.08.18 - NI. 2018.08.19)
2018-08-15 17:30 KS Zalew Frombork 1 : 1 GLKS Jonkowo Stadion Miejski (Frombork, Młynarska 32)
2018-08-18 16:00 KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary 3 : 0 KS Piast Wilczęta Boisko Gminne (Młynary, Dworcowa 10)
2018-08-18 17:00 LKS Tyrowo 2 : 3 KS Barkas Tolkmicko Boisko Gminne (Tyrowo 0)
2018-08-19 14:00 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo 3 : 5 SISIPZ Victoria Rychliki Boisko Gminne (Ulnowo 1)
2018-08-19 16:00 MKS Zatoka II Braniewo 2 : 1 KS Jastrząb Ględy Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
2018-08-19 17:00 GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie 4 : 2 GKS Czarni Małdyty Boisko Gminne (Gronowo Elbląskie 0)
Kolejka 2 (SO. 2018.08.25 - NI. 2018.08.26)
2018-08-25 16:00 KS Barkas Tolkmicko 3 : 2 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo Stadion Miejski (Tolkmicko, Szpitalna 4)
2018-08-25 16:00 KS Jastrząb Ględy 3 : 2 LKS Tyrowo Boisko Gminne (Ględy 0)
2018-08-25 16:00 GLKS Jonkowo 3 : 0 MKS Zatoka II Braniewo Boisko Gminne (Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa 0)
2018-08-25 17:00 SISIPZ Victoria Rychliki 0 : 0 KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary Boisko Gminne (Rychliki 0)
2018-08-26 16:00 GKS Czarni Małdyty 0 : 5 KS Piast Wilczęta Boisko Gminne (Małdyty, Zamkowa 0)
2018-08-26 17:00 GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie 3 : 2 KS Zalew Frombork Boisko Gminne (Gronowo Elbląskie 0)
Kolejka 3 (SO. 2018.09.01 - NI. 2018.09.02)
2018-09-01 17:00 LKS Tyrowo 1 : 5 GLKS Jonkowo Boisko Gminne (Tyrowo 0)
2018-09-01 17:00 KS Piast Wilczęta 1 : 0 SISIPZ Victoria Rychliki Boisko Gminne (Wilczęta 24)
2018-09-01 17:30 KS Zalew Frombork 4 : 1 GKS Czarni Małdyty Stadion Miejski (Frombork, Młynarska 32)
2018-09-02 14:00 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo 3 : 3 KS Jastrząb Ględy Boisko Gminne (Ulnowo 1)
2018-09-02 16:00 MKS Zatoka II Braniewo 2 : 2 GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
2018-09-02 16:00 KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary 1 : 3 KS Barkas Tolkmicko Boisko Gminne (Młynary, Dworcowa 10)
Kolejka 4 (SO. 2018.09.08 - NI. 2018.09.09)
2018-09-08 16:00 KS Barkas Tolkmicko 4 : 0 KS Piast Wilczęta Stadion Miejski (Tolkmicko, Szpitalna 4)
2018-09-08 16:00 KS Jastrząb Ględy 2 : 1 KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary Boisko Gminne (Ględy 0)
2018-09-08 16:00 GLKS Jonkowo 3 : 1 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo Boisko Gminne (Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa 0)
2018-09-08 17:00 KS Zalew Frombork 2 : 0 MKS Zatoka II Braniewo Stadion Miejski (Frombork, Młynarska 32)
2018-09-09 16:00 GKS Czarni Małdyty 1 : 0 SISIPZ Victoria Rychliki Boisko Gminne (Małdyty, Zamkowa 0)
2018-09-09 16:00 GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie 4 : 3 LKS Tyrowo Boisko Gminne (Gronowo Elbląskie 0)
Kolejka 5 (SO. 2018.09.15 - NI. 2018.09.16)
2018-09-15 16:00 MKS Zatoka II Braniewo 0 : 3 GKS Czarni Małdyty Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
2018-09-15 16:00 LKS Tyrowo 6 : 4 KS Zalew Frombork Boisko Gminne (Tyrowo 0)
2018-09-15 16:00 KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary 6 : 0 GLKS Jonkowo Boisko Gminne (Młynary, Dworcowa 10)
2018-09-15 16:00 SISIPZ Victoria Rychliki 0 : 3 KS Barkas Tolkmicko Boisko Gminne (Rychliki 0)
2018-09-15 16:30 KS Piast Wilczęta 5 : 2 KS Jastrząb Ględy Boisko Gminne (Wilczęta 24)
2018-09-16 14:00 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo 4 : 0 GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie Boisko Gminne (Ulnowo 1)
Kolejka 6 (SO. 2018.09.22 - NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-22 16:00 KS Jastrząb Ględy 1 : 0 SISIPZ Victoria Rychliki Boisko Gminne (Ględy 0)
2018-09-22 16:00 GLKS Jonkowo 5 : 0 KS Piast Wilczęta Boisko Gminne (Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa 0)
2018-09-22 16:30 KS Zalew Frombork 3 : 2 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo Stadion Miejski (Frombork, Młynarska 32)
2018-09-23 15:00 GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie 2 : 0 KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary Boisko Gminne (Gronowo Elbląskie 0)
2018-09-23 15:00 MKS Zatoka II Braniewo 5 : 2 LKS Tyrowo Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
2018-09-23 16:00 GKS Czarni Małdyty 0 : 0 KS Barkas Tolkmicko Boisko Gminne (Małdyty, Zamkowa 0)
Kolejka 7 (SO. 2018.09.29 - NI. 2018.09.30 - Ś. 2018.10.10)
2018-09-29 16:00 LKS Tyrowo 3 : 0 GKS Czarni Małdyty Boisko Gminne (Tyrowo 0)
2018-09-29 16:00 KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary 3 : 2 KS Zalew Frombork Boisko Gminne (Młynary, Dworcowa 10)
2018-09-29 16:00 SISIPZ Victoria Rychliki 1 : 1 GLKS Jonkowo Boisko Gminne (Rychliki 0)
2018-09-29 16:00 KS Barkas Tolkmicko 3 : 1 KS Jastrząb Ględy Stadion Miejski (Tolkmicko, Szpitalna 4)
2018-09-30 14:00 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo 2 : 5 MKS Zatoka II Braniewo Boisko Gminne (Ulnowo 1)
2018-10-10 16:00 KS Piast Wilczęta 2 : 2 GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie Gronowo Elbląskie
Kolejka 8 (SO. 2018.10.06 - NI. 2018.10.07)
2018-10-06 15:30 LKS Tyrowo 3 : 2 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo Boisko Gminne (Tyrowo 0)
2018-10-06 16:00 GLKS Jonkowo 1 : 1 KS Barkas Tolkmicko Boisko Gminne (Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa 0)
2018-10-06 16:00 KS Zalew Frombork 7 : 1 KS Piast Wilczęta Stadion Miejski (Frombork, Młynarska 32)
2018-10-07 14:00 GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie 3 : 1 SISIPZ Victoria Rychliki Boisko Gminne (Gronowo Elbląskie 0)
2018-10-07 15:00 MKS Zatoka II Braniewo 4 : 3 KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
2018-10-07 16:00 GKS Czarni Małdyty 0 : 1 KS Jastrząb Ględy Boisko Gminne (Małdyty, Zamkowa 0)
Kolejka 9 (SO. 2018.10.13 - NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-13 15:30 KS Piast Wilczęta 1 : 5 MKS Zatoka II Braniewo Boisko Gminne (Wilczęta 24)
2018-10-13 15:30 SISIPZ Victoria Rychliki 1 : 3 KS Zalew Frombork Boisko Gminne (Rychliki 0)
2018-10-13 15:30 KS Barkas Tolkmicko 1 : 1 GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie Stadion Miejski (Tolkmicko, Szpitalna 4)
2018-10-13 15:30 KS Jastrząb Ględy 1 : 2 GLKS Jonkowo Boisko Gminne (Ględy 0)
2018-10-14 15:00 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo 2 : 1 GKS Czarni Małdyty Boisko Gminne (Ulnowo 1)
2018-10-14 15:30 KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary 3 : 2 LKS Tyrowo Boisko Gminne (Młynary, Dworcowa 10)
Kolejka 10 (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 15:00 KS Zalew Frombork 0 : 1 KS Barkas Tolkmicko Stadion Miejski (Frombork, Młynarska 32)
2018-10-20 15:00 LKS Tyrowo 6 : 1 KS Piast Wilczęta Boisko Gminne (Tyrowo 0)
2018-10-21 14:00 GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie 4 : 1 KS Jastrząb Ględy Boisko Gminne (Gronowo Elbląskie 0)
2018-10-21 14:00 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo - : - KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary Boisko Gminne (Ulnowo 1)
2018-10-21 15:00 GKS Czarni Małdyty 1 : 3 GLKS Jonkowo Boisko Gminne (Małdyty, Zamkowa 0)
2018-10-21 15:00 MKS Zatoka II Braniewo 5 : 2 SISIPZ Victoria Rychliki Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
Kolejka 11 (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Piast Wilczęta - : - UKS Orzeł Ulnowo Boisko Gminne (Wilczęta 24)
2018-10-27 15:00 SISIPZ Victoria Rychliki - : - LKS Tyrowo Boisko Gminne (Rychliki 0)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Barkas Tolkmicko - : - MKS Zatoka II Braniewo Stadion Miejski (Tolkmicko, Szpitalna 4)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Jastrząb Ględy - : - KS Zalew Frombork Boisko Gminne (Ględy 0)
2018-10-27 15:00 GLKS Jonkowo - : - GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie Boisko Gminne (Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa 0)
2018-10-28 14:00 KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary - : - GKS Czarni Małdyty Boisko Gminne (Młynary, Dworcowa 10)
  • Futsal