Rozgrywki



Klasa B Grupa 1

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. SAS Szansa Reszel 8 17 5 2 1 25:14
2. LKS Pogoń Banie Mazurskie 7 11 3 2 2 10:11
3. SSIR Pogoń Ryn 8 10 2 4 2 11:15
4. BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec 8 9 2 3 3 14:17
5. KS Olimpia Miłki 7 7 2 1 4 12:16
6. GZLZS Fortuna Wygryny 6 5 1 2 3 15:14
Poprzednia kolejka (NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-14 14:00 KS Olimpia Miłki - : - GZLZS Fortuna Wygryny Stadion Gminny (Miłki, Szkolna 1b)
2018-10-14 15:00 SSIR Pogoń Ryn 2 : 1 LKS Pogoń Banie Mazurskie Stadion Miejski (Ryn, Hanki Sawickiej 0)
2018-10-14 15:30 BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec 2 : 2 SAS Szansa Reszel Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
Najbliższa kolejka (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 15:00 GZLZS Fortuna Wygryny - : - BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec Boisko Gminne (Wygryny 0)
2018-10-21 14:00 KS Olimpia Miłki - : - SSIR Pogoń Ryn Stadion Gminny (Miłki, Szkolna 1b)
2018-10-21 14:00 SAS Szansa Reszel - : - LKS Pogoń Banie Mazurskie Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (SO. 2018.08.25 - NI. 2018.08.26)
2018-08-25 16:00 LKS Pogoń Banie Mazurskie 1 : 0 KS Olimpia Miłki Boisko Gminne (Banie Mazurskie, Sportowa 2)
2018-08-25 17:00 GZLZS Fortuna Wygryny 2 : 3 SAS Szansa Reszel Boisko Gminne (Wygryny 0)
2018-08-26 16:00 SSIR Pogoń Ryn 1 : 1 BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec Stadion Miejski (Ryn, Hanki Sawickiej 0)
Kolejka 2 (SO. 2018.09.01 - NI. 2018.09.02)
2018-09-01 16:00 GZLZS Fortuna Wygryny 0 : 0 LKS Pogoń Banie Mazurskie Boisko Gminne (Wygryny 0)
2018-09-01 16:00 SAS Szansa Reszel 2 : 0 SSIR Pogoń Ryn Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)
2018-09-02 15:00 BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec 1 : 1 KS Olimpia Miłki Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
Kolejka 3 (SO. 2018.09.08 - NI. 2018.09.09)
2018-09-08 16:00 LKS Pogoń Banie Mazurskie 2 : 2 SSIR Pogoń Ryn Boisko Gminne (Banie Mazurskie, Sportowa 2)
2018-09-09 16:00 SAS Szansa Reszel 4 : 2 BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)
2018-09-09 16:00 GZLZS Fortuna Wygryny 8 : 1 KS Olimpia Miłki Boisko Gminne (Wygryny 0)
Kolejka 4 (SO. 2018.09.15 - NI. 2018.09.16)
2018-09-15 16:00 LKS Pogoń Banie Mazurskie 3 : 2 SAS Szansa Reszel Boisko Gminne (Banie Mazurskie, Sportowa 2)
2018-09-16 15:00 BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec 3 : 2 GZLZS Fortuna Wygryny Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-09-16 16:00 SSIR Pogoń Ryn 2 : 1 KS Olimpia Miłki Stadion Miejski (Ryn, Hanki Sawickiej 0)
Kolejka 5 (SO. 2018.09.22)
2018-09-22 16:00 LKS Pogoń Banie Mazurskie 3 : 0 BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec Boisko Gminne (Banie Mazurskie, Sportowa 2)
2018-09-22 16:00 SAS Szansa Reszel 3 : 0 KS Olimpia Miłki Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)
2018-09-22 16:00 GZLZS Fortuna Wygryny 1 : 1 SSIR Pogoń Ryn Boisko Gminne (Wygryny 0)
Kolejka 6 (SO. 2018.09.29 - NI. 2018.09.30)
2018-09-29 16:00 SAS Szansa Reszel 6 : 2 GZLZS Fortuna Wygryny Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)
2018-09-30 14:00 KS Olimpia Miłki 5 : 0 LKS Pogoń Banie Mazurskie Stadion Gminny (Miłki, Szkolna 1b)
2018-09-30 15:00 BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec 4 : 0 SSIR Pogoń Ryn Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
Kolejka 7 (SO. 2018.10.06 - NI. 2018.10.07)
2018-10-06 16:00 LKS Pogoń Banie Mazurskie - : - GZLZS Fortuna Wygryny Boisko Gminne (Banie Mazurskie, Sportowa 2)
2018-10-07 14:00 KS Olimpia Miłki 4 : 1 BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec Stadion Gminny (Miłki, Szkolna 1b)
2018-10-07 16:00 SSIR Pogoń Ryn 3 : 3 SAS Szansa Reszel Stadion Miejski (Ryn, Hanki Sawickiej 0)
Kolejka 8 (NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-14 14:00 KS Olimpia Miłki - : - GZLZS Fortuna Wygryny Stadion Gminny (Miłki, Szkolna 1b)
2018-10-14 15:00 SSIR Pogoń Ryn 2 : 1 LKS Pogoń Banie Mazurskie Stadion Miejski (Ryn, Hanki Sawickiej 0)
2018-10-14 15:30 BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec 2 : 2 SAS Szansa Reszel Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
Kolejka 9 (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 15:00 GZLZS Fortuna Wygryny - : - BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec Boisko Gminne (Wygryny 0)
2018-10-21 14:00 KS Olimpia Miłki - : - SSIR Pogoń Ryn Stadion Gminny (Miłki, Szkolna 1b)
2018-10-21 14:00 SAS Szansa Reszel - : - LKS Pogoń Banie Mazurskie Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)
Kolejka 10 (NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-28 14:00 BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec - : - LKS Pogoń Banie Mazurskie Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-10-28 14:00 KS Olimpia Miłki - : - SAS Szansa Reszel Stadion Gminny (Miłki, Szkolna 1b)
2018-10-28 14:00 SSIR Pogoń Ryn - : - GZLZS Fortuna Wygryny Stadion Miejski (Ryn, Hanki Sawickiej 0)
  • Futsal