Rozgrywki



Klasa okręgowa Grupa 1

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel 2 6 2 0 0 8:0
2. MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 2 6 2 0 0 8:1
3. KS Śniardwy Orzysz 2 6 2 0 0 5:0
4. GKS Pisa Barczewo 2 6 2 0 0 6:2
5. LKS Błękitni Pasym 2 4 1 1 0 7:2
6. LKS Mazur Wydminy 2 3 1 0 1 4:5
7. LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo 2 3 1 0 1 3:7
8. LKS Łyna Sępopol 2 3 1 0 1 5:3
9. LKS Różnowo 2 3 1 0 1 3:5
10. GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie 2 3 1 0 1 6:4
11. CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 2 3 1 0 1 3:3
12. GZPN Omulew Wielbark 2 1 0 1 1 2:6
13. MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce 2 0 0 0 2 1:6
14. DKS Dobre Miasto 2 0 0 0 2 1:6
15. SKS Szczytno 2 0 0 0 2 1:7
16. KS Pojezierze Prostki 2 0 0 0 2 0:6
Poprzednia kolejka (WT. 2018.08.14 - Ś. 2018.08.15)
2018-08-14 18:30 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 1 : 2 LKS Mazur Wydminy Stadion Gminny (Węgorzewo, Turystyczna 13)
2018-08-15 16:00 DKS Dobre Miasto 1 : 3 LKS Różnowo Stadion Miejski (Dobre Miasto, Olsztyńska 14)
2018-08-15 17:00 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce 0 : 2 GKS Pisa Barczewo Stadion Miejski (Bartoszyce, Sportowa 23)
2018-08-15 17:00 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo 3 : 2 GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie Stadion Gminny (Łazdoje 0)
2018-08-15 17:00 LKS Łyna Sępopol 1 : 3 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński Stadion Miejski (Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a)
2018-08-15 17:00 LKS Błękitni Pasym 2 : 2 GZPN Omulew Wielbark Stadion Miejski (Pasym, Jana Pawła II 4)
2018-08-15 17:00 KS Śniardwy Orzysz 1 : 0 KS Pojezierze Prostki Stadion Miejski (Orzysz, 1 Maja 0)
2018-08-15 17:00 SKS Szczytno 0 : 5 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel Stadion Wyższej Szkoły Policji (Szczytno, Ostrołęcka 4)
Najblizsza kolejka(SO. 2018.08.18 - NI. 2018.08.19)
2018-08-18 14:00 GKS Pisa Barczewo - : - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo Boisko Piłkarskie (Barczewo, Wojska Polskiego 36a)
2018-08-18 16:00 LKS Różnowo - : - SKS Szczytno Boisko Wiejskie (Różnowo 0)
2018-08-18 16:00 DKS Dobre Miasto - : - KS Pojezierze Prostki Stadion Miejski (Dobre Miasto, Olsztyńska 14)
2018-08-18 17:00 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel - : - CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)
2018-08-18 17:00 LKS Mazur Wydminy - : - MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce Boisko Gminne (Wydminy, Szkolna 5)
2018-08-18 18:00 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark Warmiński, Bartoszycka 24)
2018-08-19 16:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - KS Śniardwy Orzysz Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-08-19 16:00 GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol Stadion Miejski (Górowo Iławeckie, gen. Sikorskiego 11)

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (SO. 2018.08.11 - NI. 2018.08.12)
2018-08-11 16:00 LKS Różnowo 0 : 4 KS Śniardwy Orzysz Boisko Wiejskie (Różnowo 0)
2018-08-11 16:00 LKS Błękitni Pasym 5 : 0 KS Pojezierze Prostki Stadion Miejski (Pasym, Jana Pawła II 4)
2018-08-11 17:00 SKS Szczytno 1 : 2 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo Stadion Wyższej Szkoły Policji (Szczytno, Ostrołęcka 4)
2018-08-11 17:00 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel 3 : 0 DKS Dobre Miasto Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)
2018-08-11 17:00 LKS Mazur Wydminy 2 : 4 GKS Pisa Barczewo Boisko Gminne (Wydminy, Szkolna 5)
2018-08-11 18:00 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 5 : 0 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark Warmiński, Bartoszycka 24)
2018-08-12 16:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark 0 : 4 LKS Łyna Sępopol Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-08-12 16:00 GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie 4 : 1 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce Stadion Miejski (Górowo Iławeckie, gen. Sikorskiego 11)
Kolejka 2 (WT. 2018.08.14 - Ś. 2018.08.15)
2018-08-14 18:30 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 1 : 2 LKS Mazur Wydminy Stadion Gminny (Węgorzewo, Turystyczna 13)
2018-08-15 16:00 DKS Dobre Miasto 1 : 3 LKS Różnowo Stadion Miejski (Dobre Miasto, Olsztyńska 14)
2018-08-15 17:00 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce 0 : 2 GKS Pisa Barczewo Stadion Miejski (Bartoszyce, Sportowa 23)
2018-08-15 17:00 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo 3 : 2 GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie Stadion Gminny (Łazdoje 0)
2018-08-15 17:00 LKS Łyna Sępopol 1 : 3 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński Stadion Miejski (Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a)
2018-08-15 17:00 LKS Błękitni Pasym 2 : 2 GZPN Omulew Wielbark Stadion Miejski (Pasym, Jana Pawła II 4)
2018-08-15 17:00 KS Śniardwy Orzysz 1 : 0 KS Pojezierze Prostki Stadion Miejski (Orzysz, 1 Maja 0)
2018-08-15 17:00 SKS Szczytno 0 : 5 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel Stadion Wyższej Szkoły Policji (Szczytno, Ostrołęcka 4)
Kolejka 3 (SO. 2018.08.18 - NI. 2018.08.19)
2018-08-18 14:00 GKS Pisa Barczewo - : - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo Boisko Piłkarskie (Barczewo, Wojska Polskiego 36a)
2018-08-18 16:00 LKS Różnowo - : - SKS Szczytno Boisko Wiejskie (Różnowo 0)
2018-08-18 16:00 DKS Dobre Miasto - : - KS Pojezierze Prostki Stadion Miejski (Dobre Miasto, Olsztyńska 14)
2018-08-18 17:00 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel - : - CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)
2018-08-18 17:00 LKS Mazur Wydminy - : - MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce Boisko Gminne (Wydminy, Szkolna 5)
2018-08-18 18:00 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark Warmiński, Bartoszycka 24)
2018-08-19 16:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - KS Śniardwy Orzysz Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-08-19 16:00 GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol Stadion Miejski (Górowo Iławeckie, gen. Sikorskiego 11)
Kolejka 4 (SO. 2018.08.25)
2018-08-25 16:00 LKS Błękitni Pasym - : - GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie Stadion Miejski (Pasym, Jana Pawła II 4)
2018-08-25 16:00 DKS Dobre Miasto - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark Stadion Miejski (Dobre Miasto, Olsztyńska 14)
2018-08-25 17:00 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo - : - MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce Stadion Gminny (Węgorzewo, Turystyczna 13)
2018-08-25 17:00 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - : - LKS Mazur Wydminy Stadion Gminny (Łazdoje 0)
2018-08-25 17:00 LKS Łyna Sępopol - : - GKS Pisa Barczewo Stadion Miejski (Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a)
2018-08-25 17:00 KS Śniardwy Orzysz - : - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński Stadion Miejski (Orzysz, 1 Maja 0)
2018-08-25 17:00 SKS Szczytno - : - KS Pojezierze Prostki Stadion Wyższej Szkoły Policji (Szczytno, Ostrołęcka 4)
2018-08-25 17:00 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel - : - LKS Różnowo Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)
Kolejka 5 (PI. 2018.08.31 - SO. 2018.09.01 - NI. 2018.09.02)
2018-08-31 19:00 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński - : - DKS Dobre Miasto Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark Warmiński, Bartoszycka 24)
2018-09-01 16:00 LKS Różnowo - : - CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo Boisko Wiejskie (Różnowo 0)
2018-09-01 16:00 LKS Mazur Wydminy - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol Boisko Gminne (Wydminy, Szkolna 5)
2018-09-01 17:00 KS Pojezierze Prostki - : - RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel Stadion Leśny (Prostki, Sportowa 9)
2018-09-01 17:00 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce - : - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo Stadion Miejski (Bartoszyce, Sportowa 23)
2018-09-02 16:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - SKS Szczytno Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-09-02 16:00 GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - : - KS Śniardwy Orzysz Stadion Miejski (Górowo Iławeckie, gen. Sikorskiego 11)
2018-09-02 16:00 GKS Pisa Barczewo - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym Boisko Piłkarskie (Barczewo, Wojska Polskiego 36a)
Kolejka 6 (SO. 2018.09.08)
2018-09-08 16:00 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo - : - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo Stadion Gminny (Węgorzewo, Turystyczna 13)
2018-09-08 16:00 LKS Błękitni Pasym - : - LKS Mazur Wydminy Stadion Miejski (Pasym, Jana Pawła II 4)
2018-09-08 16:00 DKS Dobre Miasto - : - GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie Stadion Miejski (Dobre Miasto, Olsztyńska 14)
2018-09-08 16:00 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)
2018-09-08 16:00 LKS Różnowo - : - KS Pojezierze Prostki Boisko Wiejskie (Różnowo 0)
2018-09-08 17:00 LKS Łyna Sępopol - : - MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce Stadion Miejski (Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a)
2018-09-08 17:00 KS Śniardwy Orzysz - : - GKS Pisa Barczewo Stadion Miejski (Orzysz, 1 Maja 0)
2018-09-08 17:00 SKS Szczytno - : - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński Stadion Wyższej Szkoły Policji (Szczytno, Ostrołęcka 4)
Kolejka 7 (SO. 2018.09.15 - NI. 2018.09.16)
2018-09-15 16:00 KS Pojezierze Prostki - : - CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo Stadion Leśny (Prostki, Sportowa 9)
2018-09-15 16:00 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel - : - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)
2018-09-15 16:00 GKS Pisa Barczewo - : - DKS Dobre Miasto Boisko Piłkarskie (Barczewo, Wojska Polskiego 36a)
2018-09-15 16:00 LKS Mazur Wydminy - : - KS Śniardwy Orzysz Boisko Gminne (Wydminy, Szkolna 5)
2018-09-15 16:30 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym Stadion Miejski (Bartoszyce, Sportowa 23)
2018-09-15 16:30 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol Stadion Gminny (Łazdoje 0)
2018-09-16 16:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - LKS Różnowo Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-09-16 16:00 GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - : - SKS Szczytno Stadion Miejski (Górowo Iławeckie, gen. Sikorskiego 11)
Kolejka 8 (SO. 2018.09.22 - NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-22 16:00 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol Stadion Gminny (Węgorzewo, Turystyczna 13)
2018-09-22 16:00 LKS Błękitni Pasym - : - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo Stadion Miejski (Pasym, Jana Pawła II 4)
2018-09-22 16:00 KS Śniardwy Orzysz - : - MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce Stadion Miejski (Orzysz, 1 Maja 0)
2018-09-22 16:00 DKS Dobre Miasto - : - LKS Mazur Wydminy Stadion Miejski (Dobre Miasto, Olsztyńska 14)
2018-09-22 16:00 LKS Różnowo - : - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński Boisko Wiejskie (Różnowo 0)
2018-09-22 16:00 KS Pojezierze Prostki - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark Stadion Leśny (Prostki, Sportowa 9)
2018-09-22 16:30 SKS Szczytno - : - GKS Pisa Barczewo Stadion Wyższej Szkoły Policji (Szczytno, Ostrołęcka 4)
2018-09-23 16:00 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel - : - GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)
Kolejka 9 (SO. 2018.09.29 - NI. 2018.09.30)
2018-09-29 16:00 LKS Mazur Wydminy - : - SKS Szczytno Boisko Gminne (Wydminy, Szkolna 5)
2018-09-29 16:00 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce - : - DKS Dobre Miasto Stadion Miejski (Bartoszyce, Sportowa 23)
2018-09-29 16:00 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - : - KS Śniardwy Orzysz Stadion Gminny (Łazdoje 0)
2018-09-29 16:00 LKS Łyna Sępopol - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym Stadion Miejski (Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a)
2018-09-29 19:00 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński - : - KS Pojezierze Prostki Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark Warmiński, Bartoszycka 24)
2018-09-30 16:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-09-30 16:00 GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - : - LKS Różnowo Stadion Miejski (Górowo Iławeckie, gen. Sikorskiego 11)
2018-09-30 16:00 GKS Pisa Barczewo - : - RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel Boisko Piłkarskie (Barczewo, Wojska Polskiego 36a)
Kolejka 10 (SO. 2018.10.06 - NI. 2018.10.07)
2018-10-06 15:30 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym Stadion Gminny (Węgorzewo, Turystyczna 13)
2018-10-06 15:30 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel - : - LKS Mazur Wydminy Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)
2018-10-06 15:30 LKS Różnowo - : - GKS Pisa Barczewo Boisko Wiejskie (Różnowo 0)
2018-10-06 16:00 KS Śniardwy Orzysz - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol Stadion Miejski (Orzysz, 1 Maja 0)
2018-10-06 16:00 DKS Dobre Miasto - : - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo Stadion Miejski (Dobre Miasto, Olsztyńska 14)
2018-10-06 16:00 SKS Szczytno - : - MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce Stadion Wyższej Szkoły Policji (Szczytno, Ostrołęcka 4)
2018-10-06 16:00 KS Pojezierze Prostki - : - GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie Stadion Leśny (Prostki, Sportowa 9)
2018-10-07 16:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
Kolejka 11 (SO. 2018.10.13 - NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-13 15:00 GKS Pisa Barczewo - : - KS Pojezierze Prostki Boisko Piłkarskie (Barczewo, Wojska Polskiego 36a)
2018-10-13 15:30 LKS Mazur Wydminy - : - LKS Różnowo Boisko Gminne (Wydminy, Szkolna 5)
2018-10-13 15:30 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce - : - RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel Stadion Miejski (Bartoszyce, Sportowa 23)
2018-10-13 15:30 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - : - SKS Szczytno Stadion Gminny (Łazdoje 0)
2018-10-13 15:30 LKS Łyna Sępopol - : - DKS Dobre Miasto Stadion Miejski (Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a)
2018-10-13 15:30 LKS Błękitni Pasym - : - KS Śniardwy Orzysz Stadion Miejski (Pasym, Jana Pawła II 4)
2018-10-13 18:00 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński - : - CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark Warmiński, Bartoszycka 24)
2018-10-14 15:00 GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark Stadion Miejski (Górowo Iławeckie, gen. Sikorskiego 11)
Kolejka 12 (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 15:00 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo - : - KS Śniardwy Orzysz Stadion Gminny (Węgorzewo, Turystyczna 13)
2018-10-20 15:00 DKS Dobre Miasto - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym Stadion Miejski (Dobre Miasto, Olsztyńska 14)
2018-10-20 15:00 SKS Szczytno - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol Stadion Wyższej Szkoły Policji (Szczytno, Ostrołęcka 4)
2018-10-20 15:00 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel - : - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)
2018-10-20 15:00 LKS Różnowo - : - MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce Boisko Wiejskie (Różnowo 0)
2018-10-20 15:00 KS Pojezierze Prostki - : - LKS Mazur Wydminy Stadion Leśny (Prostki, Sportowa 9)
2018-10-20 18:00 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński - : - GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark Warmiński, Bartoszycka 24)
2018-10-21 15:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - GKS Pisa Barczewo Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
Kolejka 13 (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 15:00 GKS Pisa Barczewo - : - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński Boisko Piłkarskie (Barczewo, Wojska Polskiego 36a)
2018-10-27 15:00 LKS Mazur Wydminy - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark Boisko Gminne (Wydminy, Szkolna 5)
2018-10-27 15:00 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce - : - KS Pojezierze Prostki Stadion Miejski (Bartoszyce, Sportowa 23)
2018-10-27 15:00 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - : - LKS Różnowo Stadion Gminny (Łazdoje 0)
2018-10-27 15:00 LKS Łyna Sępopol - : - RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel Stadion Miejski (Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a)
2018-10-27 15:00 LKS Błękitni Pasym - : - SKS Szczytno Stadion Miejski (Pasym, Jana Pawła II 4)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Śniardwy Orzysz - : - DKS Dobre Miasto Stadion Miejski (Orzysz, 1 Maja 0)
2018-10-28 14:00 GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - : - CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo Stadion Miejski (Górowo Iławeckie, gen. Sikorskiego 11)
Kolejka 14 (SO. 2018.11.03 - NI. 2018.11.04)
2018-11-03 13:30 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo - : - DKS Dobre Miasto Stadion Gminny (Węgorzewo, Turystyczna 13)
2018-11-03 13:30 SKS Szczytno - : - KS Śniardwy Orzysz Stadion Wyższej Szkoły Policji (Szczytno, Ostrołęcka 4)
2018-11-03 13:30 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)
2018-11-03 13:30 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński - : - LKS Mazur Wydminy Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark Warmiński, Bartoszycka 24)
2018-11-04 13:00 LKS Różnowo - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol Boisko Wiejskie (Różnowo 0)
2018-11-04 13:00 GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - : - GKS Pisa Barczewo Stadion Miejski (Górowo Iławeckie, gen. Sikorskiego 11)
2018-11-04 13:30 KS Pojezierze Prostki - : - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo Stadion Leśny (Prostki, Sportowa 9)
2018-11-04 13:30 GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
Kolejka 15 (SO. 2018.11.10)
2018-11-10 13:30 GKS Pisa Barczewo - : - CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo Boisko Piłkarskie (Barczewo, Wojska Polskiego 36a)
2018-11-10 13:30 LKS Mazur Wydminy - : - GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie Boisko Gminne (Wydminy, Szkolna 5)
2018-11-10 13:30 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce - : - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński Stadion Miejski (Bartoszyce, Sportowa 23)
2018-11-10 13:30 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark Stadion Gminny (Łazdoje 0)
2018-11-10 13:30 LKS Łyna Sępopol - : - KS Pojezierze Prostki Stadion Miejski (Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a)
2018-11-10 13:30 LKS Błękitni Pasym - : - LKS Różnowo Stadion Miejski (Pasym, Jana Pawła II 4)
2018-11-10 13:30 KS Śniardwy Orzysz - : - RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel Stadion Miejski (Orzysz, 1 Maja 0)
2018-11-10 13:30 DKS Dobre Miasto - : - SKS Szczytno Stadion Miejski (Dobre Miasto, Olsztyńska 14)
Kolejka 16 (SO. 2018.11.17 - NI. 2018.11.18)
2018-11-17 13:00 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo - : - SKS Szczytno Stadion Gminny (Węgorzewo, Turystyczna 13)
2018-11-17 13:00 DKS Dobre Miasto - : - RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel Stadion Miejski (Dobre Miasto, Olsztyńska 14)
2018-11-17 13:00 KS Śniardwy Orzysz - : - LKS Różnowo Stadion Miejski (Orzysz, 1 Maja 0)
2018-11-17 13:00 LKS Łyna Sępopol - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark Stadion Miejski (Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a)
2018-11-17 13:00 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - : - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński Stadion Gminny (Łazdoje 0)
2018-11-17 13:00 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce - : - GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie Stadion Miejski (Bartoszyce, Sportowa 23)
2018-11-17 13:00 GKS Pisa Barczewo - : - LKS Mazur Wydminy Boisko Piłkarskie (Barczewo, Wojska Polskiego 36a)
2018-11-18 13:00 KS Pojezierze Prostki - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym Stadion Leśny (Prostki, Sportowa 9)
Kolejka 17 (SO. 2018.11.24 - NI. 2018.11.25)
2018-11-24 13:00 LKS Mazur Wydminy - : - CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo Boisko Gminne (Wydminy, Szkolna 5)
2018-11-24 13:00 GKS Pisa Barczewo - : - MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce Boisko Piłkarskie (Barczewo, Wojska Polskiego 36a)
2018-11-24 13:00 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel - : - SKS Szczytno Stadion Miejski (Reszel, Mikołaja Kopernika 12)
2018-11-24 16:00 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark Warmiński, Bartoszycka 24)
2018-11-25 13:00 GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - : - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo Stadion Miejski (Górowo Iławeckie, gen. Sikorskiego 11)
2018-11-25 13:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-11-25 13:00 KS Pojezierze Prostki - : - KS Śniardwy Orzysz Stadion Leśny (Prostki, Sportowa 9)
2018-11-25 13:00 LKS Różnowo - : - DKS Dobre Miasto Boisko Wiejskie (Różnowo 0)
Kolejka 18 (PO. 0000.00.00)
- CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo - : - RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel
- SKS Szczytno - : - LKS Różnowo
- KS Pojezierze Prostki - : - DKS Dobre Miasto
- KS Śniardwy Orzysz - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark
- LKS Błękitni Pasym - : - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
- LKS Łyna Sępopol - : - GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie
- LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - : - GKS Pisa Barczewo
- MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce - : - LKS Mazur Wydminy
Kolejka 19 (Brak daty)
- MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce - : - CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo
- LKS Mazur Wydminy - : - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
- GKS Pisa Barczewo - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol
- GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym
- MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński - : - KS Śniardwy Orzysz
- GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - DKS Dobre Miasto
- KS Pojezierze Prostki - : - SKS Szczytno
- LKS Różnowo - : - RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel
Kolejka 20 (Brak daty)
- CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo - : - LKS Różnowo
- RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel - : - KS Pojezierze Prostki
- SKS Szczytno - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark
- DKS Dobre Miasto - : - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
- KS Śniardwy Orzysz - : - GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie
- LKS Błękitni Pasym - : - GKS Pisa Barczewo
- LKS Łyna Sępopol - : - LKS Mazur Wydminy
- LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - : - MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce
Kolejka 21 (Brak daty)
- LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - : - CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo
- MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol
- LKS Mazur Wydminy - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym
- GKS Pisa Barczewo - : - KS Śniardwy Orzysz
- GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - : - DKS Dobre Miasto
- MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński - : - SKS Szczytno
- GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel
- KS Pojezierze Prostki - : - LKS Różnowo
Kolejka 22 (Brak daty)
- CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo - : - KS Pojezierze Prostki
- LKS Różnowo - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark
- MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński - : - RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel
- SKS Szczytno - : - GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie
- DKS Dobre Miasto - : - GKS Pisa Barczewo
- KS Śniardwy Orzysz - : - LKS Mazur Wydminy
- LKS Błękitni Pasym - : - MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce
- LKS Łyna Sępopol - : - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
Kolejka 23 (Brak daty)
- LKS Łyna Sępopol - : - CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo
- LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym
- MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce - : - KS Śniardwy Orzysz
- LKS Mazur Wydminy - : - DKS Dobre Miasto
- GKS Pisa Barczewo - : - SKS Szczytno
- GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - : - RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel
- MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński - : - LKS Różnowo
- GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - KS Pojezierze Prostki
Kolejka 24 (Brak daty)
- CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark
- KS Pojezierze Prostki - : - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
- LKS Różnowo - : - GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie
- RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel - : - GKS Pisa Barczewo
- SKS Szczytno - : - LKS Mazur Wydminy
- DKS Dobre Miasto - : - MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce
- KS Śniardwy Orzysz - : - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
- LKS Błękitni Pasym - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol
Kolejka 25 (Brak daty)
- LKS Błękitni Pasym - : - CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo
- LKS Łyna Sępopol - : - KS Śniardwy Orzysz
- LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - : - DKS Dobre Miasto
- MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce - : - SKS Szczytno
- LKS Mazur Wydminy - : - RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel
- GKS Pisa Barczewo - : - LKS Różnowo
- GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - : - KS Pojezierze Prostki
- MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark
Kolejka 26 (Brak daty)
- CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo - : - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
- GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie
- KS Pojezierze Prostki - : - GKS Pisa Barczewo
- LKS Różnowo - : - LKS Mazur Wydminy
- RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel - : - MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce
- SKS Szczytno - : - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
- DKS Dobre Miasto - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol
- KS Śniardwy Orzysz - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym
Kolejka 27 (Brak daty)
- KS Śniardwy Orzysz - : - CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo
- LKS Błękitni Pasym - : - DKS Dobre Miasto
- LKS Łyna Sępopol - : - SKS Szczytno
- LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - : - RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel
- MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce - : - LKS Różnowo
- LKS Mazur Wydminy - : - KS Pojezierze Prostki
- GKS Pisa Barczewo - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark
- GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - : - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
Kolejka 28 (Brak daty)
- CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo - : - GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie
- MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński - : - GKS Pisa Barczewo
- GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - LKS Mazur Wydminy
- KS Pojezierze Prostki - : - MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce
- LKS Różnowo - : - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
- RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol
- SKS Szczytno - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym
- DKS Dobre Miasto - : - KS Śniardwy Orzysz
Kolejka 29 (Brak daty)
- DKS Dobre Miasto - : - CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo
- KS Śniardwy Orzysz - : - SKS Szczytno
- LKS Błękitni Pasym - : - RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel
- LKS Łyna Sępopol - : - LKS Różnowo
- LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - : - KS Pojezierze Prostki
- MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark
- LKS Mazur Wydminy - : - MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
- GKS Pisa Barczewo - : - GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie
Kolejka 30 (Brak daty)
- CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo - : - GKS Pisa Barczewo
- GKS Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - : - LKS Mazur Wydminy
- MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński - : - MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce
- GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
- KS Pojezierze Prostki - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol
- LKS Różnowo - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym
- RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel - : - KS Śniardwy Orzysz
- SKS Szczytno - : - DKS Dobre Miasto

Rozgrywki seniorskie

Rozgrywki młodzieżowe

Rozgrywki dziecięce

Rozgrywki kobiece

Futsal