Rozgrywki



Klasa A Grupa 4

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. LZS Czarni Rudzienice 10 25 8 1 1 25:9
2. GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd 10 23 7 2 1 30:12
3. GKS Polonia Iłowo 10 22 6 4 0 21:6
4. KS Zamek Kurzętnik 10 16 5 1 4 20:17
5. LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski 10 14 3 5 2 15:10
6. LZS Lider Złotowo 10 13 4 1 5 28:20
7. LZS Jordan Kazanice 10 13 4 1 5 20:18
8. LZS OHI Frednowy 10 13 4 1 5 18:23
9. GKS Ossa Biskupiec 10 13 4 1 5 16:20
10. KS Iskra Narzym 10 9 2 3 5 17:22
11. KS Mroczno 10 7 2 1 7 10:26
12. LZS Osa Ząbrowo 10 1 0 1 9 7:44
Poprzednia kolejka (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 15:00 LZS Jordan Kazanice 2 : 2 KS Iskra Narzym Boisko Gminne (Kazanice 0)
2018-10-20 15:00 LZS Osa Ząbrowo 1 : 4 KS Zamek Kurzętnik Stadion Wiejski (Ząbrowo 43a)
2018-10-20 15:00 LZS Czarni Rudzienice 1 : 0 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski Boisko Gminne (Rudzienice 0)
2018-10-21 13:00 LZS Lider Złotowo 4 : 1 KS Mroczno Boisko Gminne (Złotowo 0)
2018-10-21 14:00 GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd 7 : 1 GKS Ossa Biskupiec Boisko Gminne (Frygnowo 1)
2018-10-21 14:00 LZS OHI Frednowy 0 : 3 GKS Polonia Iłowo Gminny Stadion FREDNOWY (Frednowy )
Najbliższa kolejka (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 15:00 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski - : - GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark, Lipowa 53)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Zamek Kurzętnik - : - LZS Czarni Rudzienice Stadion Sportowy (Kurzętnik, Betoniarska 8a)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Mroczno - : - LZS Osa Ząbrowo Boisko Gminne (Brzozie Lubawskie 25)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Iskra Narzym - : - LZS Lider Złotowo Boisko Gminne (Narzym, Sportowa 19)
2018-10-27 15:00 GKS Ossa Biskupiec - : - LZS OHI Frednowy Boisko Gminne (Biskupiec, Grudziądzka 0)
2018-10-28 14:00 GKS Polonia Iłowo - : - LZS Jordan Kazanice Stadion Gminny (Iłowo-Osada, Akacyjna 0)

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (SO. 2018.08.18 - NI. 2018.08.19)
2018-08-18 16:00 LZS Czarni Rudzienice 3 : 0 KS Mroczno Boisko Gminne (Rudzienice 0)
2018-08-18 17:00 LZS Lider Złotowo 2 : 3 GKS Polonia Iłowo Boisko Gminne (Złotowo 0)
2018-08-19 14:00 LZS OHI Frednowy 0 : 2 GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd Gminny Stadion FREDNOWY (Frednowy )
2018-08-19 16:00 LZS Jordan Kazanice 3 : 0 GKS Ossa Biskupiec Boisko Gminne (Kazanice 0)
2018-08-19 16:00 LZS Osa Ząbrowo 1 : 3 KS Iskra Narzym Stadion Wiejski (Ząbrowo 43a)
2018-08-19 17:00 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski 1 : 1 KS Zamek Kurzętnik Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark, Lipowa 53)
Kolejka 2 (SO. 2018.08.25 - NI. 2018.08.26)
2018-08-25 16:00 KS Iskra Narzym 2 : 3 LZS Czarni Rudzienice Boisko Gminne (Narzym, Sportowa 19)
2018-08-25 16:00 GKS Polonia Iłowo 3 : 0 LZS Osa Ząbrowo Stadion Gminny (Iłowo-Osada, Akacyjna 0)
2018-08-25 17:00 KS Mroczno 0 : 3 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski Boisko Gminne (Brzozie Lubawskie 25)
2018-08-25 17:00 GKS Ossa Biskupiec 0 : 1 LZS Lider Złotowo Boisko Gminne (Biskupiec, Grudziądzka 0)
2018-08-26 14:00 LZS OHI Frednowy 3 : 0 LZS Jordan Kazanice Gminny Stadion FREDNOWY (Frednowy )
2018-08-26 16:00 GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd 4 : 1 KS Zamek Kurzętnik Boisko Gminne (Frygnowo 1)
Kolejka 3 (SO. 2018.09.01 - NI. 2018.09.02)
2018-09-01 16:00 LZS Osa Ząbrowo 1 : 5 GKS Ossa Biskupiec Stadion Wiejski (Ząbrowo 43a)
2018-09-01 16:00 LZS Czarni Rudzienice 1 : 1 GKS Polonia Iłowo Boisko Gminne (Rudzienice 0)
2018-09-01 17:00 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski 2 : 1 KS Iskra Narzym Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark, Lipowa 53)
2018-09-01 17:00 KS Zamek Kurzętnik 3 : 0 KS Mroczno Stadion Sportowy (Kurzętnik, Betoniarska 8a)
2018-09-02 13:00 LZS Lider Złotowo 6 : 0 LZS OHI Frednowy Boisko Gminne (Złotowo 0)
2018-09-02 14:00 LZS Jordan Kazanice 3 : 4 GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd Boisko Gminne (Kazanice 0)
Kolejka 4 (SO. 2018.09.08 - NI. 2018.09.09)
2018-09-08 16:00 GKS Polonia Iłowo 0 : 0 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski Stadion Gminny (Iłowo-Osada, Akacyjna 0)
2018-09-08 16:00 GKS Ossa Biskupiec 1 : 3 LZS Czarni Rudzienice Boisko Gminne (Biskupiec, Grudziądzka 0)
2018-09-08 17:00 LZS Jordan Kazanice 3 : 0 LZS Lider Złotowo Boisko Gminne (Kazanice 0)
2018-09-09 14:00 LZS OHI Frednowy 5 : 0 LZS Osa Ząbrowo Gminny Stadion FREDNOWY (Frednowy )
2018-09-09 16:00 GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd 5 : 1 KS Mroczno Boisko Gminne (Frygnowo 1)
2018-09-09 16:00 KS Iskra Narzym 1 : 4 KS Zamek Kurzętnik Boisko Gminne (Narzym, Sportowa 19)
Kolejka 5 (SO. 2018.09.15 - NI. 2018.09.16)
2018-09-15 16:00 LZS Osa Ząbrowo 1 : 6 LZS Jordan Kazanice Stadion Wiejski (Ząbrowo 43a)
2018-09-15 16:00 LZS Czarni Rudzienice 0 : 2 LZS OHI Frednowy Boisko Gminne (Rudzienice 0)
2018-09-15 16:00 KS Mroczno 1 : 0 KS Iskra Narzym Boisko Gminne (Brzozie Lubawskie 25)
2018-09-15 16:30 LZS Lider Złotowo 1 : 3 GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd Boisko Gminne (Złotowo 0)
2018-09-15 16:30 KS Zamek Kurzętnik 0 : 2 GKS Polonia Iłowo Stadion Sportowy (Kurzętnik, Betoniarska 8a)
2018-09-16 16:00 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski 0 : 1 GKS Ossa Biskupiec Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark, Lipowa 53)
Kolejka 6 (SO. 2018.09.22 - NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-22 16:00 GKS Ossa Biskupiec 3 : 0 KS Zamek Kurzętnik Boisko Gminne (Biskupiec, Grudziądzka 0)
2018-09-22 16:00 LZS Jordan Kazanice 0 : 2 LZS Czarni Rudzienice Boisko Gminne (Kazanice 0)
2018-09-23 13:00 LZS Lider Złotowo 10 : 0 LZS Osa Ząbrowo Boisko Gminne (Złotowo 0)
2018-09-23 14:00 LZS OHI Frednowy 1 : 1 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski Gminny Stadion FREDNOWY (Frednowy )
2018-09-23 16:00 GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd 2 : 2 KS Iskra Narzym Boisko Gminne (Frygnowo 1)
2018-09-23 16:00 GKS Polonia Iłowo 1 : 1 KS Mroczno Stadion Gminny (Iłowo-Osada, Akacyjna 0)
Kolejka 7 (SO. 2018.09.29 - NI. 2018.09.30)
2018-09-29 16:00 LZS Osa Ząbrowo 0 : 1 GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd Stadion Wiejski (Ząbrowo 43a)
2018-09-29 16:00 LZS Czarni Rudzienice 4 : 0 LZS Lider Złotowo Boisko Gminne (Rudzienice 0)
2018-09-29 16:00 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski 3 : 0 LZS Jordan Kazanice Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark, Lipowa 53)
2018-09-29 16:00 KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2 : 4 LZS OHI Frednowy Stadion Sportowy (Kurzętnik, Betoniarska 8a)
2018-09-29 16:00 KS Mroczno 1 : 4 GKS Ossa Biskupiec Boisko Gminne (Brzozie Lubawskie 25)
2018-09-30 16:00 KS Iskra Narzym 1 : 4 GKS Polonia Iłowo Boisko Gminne (Narzym, Sportowa 19)
Kolejka 8 (SO. 2018.10.06 - NI. 2018.10.07)
2018-10-06 15:00 GKS Ossa Biskupiec 1 : 1 KS Iskra Narzym Boisko Gminne (Biskupiec, Grudziądzka 0)
2018-10-06 16:00 LZS Jordan Kazanice 1 : 3 KS Zamek Kurzętnik Boisko Gminne (Kazanice 0)
2018-10-06 16:00 LZS Lider Złotowo 4 : 4 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski Boisko Gminne (Złotowo 0)
2018-10-06 16:00 LZS Osa Ząbrowo 2 : 6 LZS Czarni Rudzienice Stadion Wiejski (Ząbrowo 43a)
2018-10-07 14:00 LZS OHI Frednowy 1 : 5 KS Mroczno Gminny Stadion FREDNOWY (Frednowy )
2018-10-07 16:00 GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd 1 : 1 GKS Polonia Iłowo Boisko Gminne (Frygnowo 1)
Kolejka 9 (SO. 2018.10.13 - NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-13 15:00 KS Iskra Narzym 4 : 2 LZS OHI Frednowy Boisko Gminne (Narzym, Sportowa 19)
2018-10-13 15:30 LZS Czarni Rudzienice 2 : 1 GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd Boisko Gminne (Rudzienice 0)
2018-10-13 15:30 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski 1 : 1 LZS Osa Ząbrowo Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark, Lipowa 53)
2018-10-13 15:30 KS Zamek Kurzętnik 2 : 0 LZS Lider Złotowo Stadion Sportowy (Kurzętnik, Betoniarska 8a)
2018-10-13 15:30 KS Mroczno 0 : 2 LZS Jordan Kazanice Boisko Gminne (Brzozie Lubawskie 25)
2018-10-14 15:00 GKS Polonia Iłowo 3 : 0 GKS Ossa Biskupiec Stadion Gminny (Iłowo-Osada, Akacyjna 0)
Kolejka 10 (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 15:00 LZS Jordan Kazanice 2 : 2 KS Iskra Narzym Boisko Gminne (Kazanice 0)
2018-10-20 15:00 LZS Osa Ząbrowo 1 : 4 KS Zamek Kurzętnik Stadion Wiejski (Ząbrowo 43a)
2018-10-20 15:00 LZS Czarni Rudzienice 1 : 0 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski Boisko Gminne (Rudzienice 0)
2018-10-21 13:00 LZS Lider Złotowo 4 : 1 KS Mroczno Boisko Gminne (Złotowo 0)
2018-10-21 14:00 GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd 7 : 1 GKS Ossa Biskupiec Boisko Gminne (Frygnowo 1)
2018-10-21 14:00 LZS OHI Frednowy 0 : 3 GKS Polonia Iłowo Gminny Stadion FREDNOWY (Frednowy )
Kolejka 11 (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 15:00 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski - : - GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark, Lipowa 53)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Zamek Kurzętnik - : - LZS Czarni Rudzienice Stadion Sportowy (Kurzętnik, Betoniarska 8a)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Mroczno - : - LZS Osa Ząbrowo Boisko Gminne (Brzozie Lubawskie 25)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Iskra Narzym - : - LZS Lider Złotowo Boisko Gminne (Narzym, Sportowa 19)
2018-10-27 15:00 GKS Ossa Biskupiec - : - LZS OHI Frednowy Boisko Gminne (Biskupiec, Grudziądzka 0)
2018-10-28 14:00 GKS Polonia Iłowo - : - LZS Jordan Kazanice Stadion Gminny (Iłowo-Osada, Akacyjna 0)
  • Futsal