Rozgrywki



Klasa A Grupa 1

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. SKFIR Kowalak Kowale Oleckie 9 22 7 1 1 21:10
2. KS Żagiel Piecki 9 21 7 0 2 33:15
3. GLKS Jurand Barciany 8 17 5 2 1 23:10
4. LKS Reduta Bisztynek 9 16 5 1 3 28:24
5. KS Mazur Pisz 9 15 5 0 4 17:13
6. MKS Ruciane-Nida 9 14 4 2 3 18:15
7. MKS Kłobuk Mikołajki 9 12 3 3 3 26:22
8. UKS Start Kruklanki 8 10 3 1 4 22:18
9. KS LZS Fala Warpuny 9 9 2 3 4 18:21
10. LZS Orzeł Czerwonka 9 7 2 1 6 14:34
11. GLKS Salęt Boże 9 5 1 2 6 14:28
12. BKS Warmianka Bęsia 9 3 1 0 8 17:41
Poprzednia kolejka (SO. 2018.10.13 - NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-13 15:30 LKS Reduta Bisztynek 2 : 0 KS LZS Fala Warpuny Stadion Miejski (Bisztynek, Wojska Polskiego 7a)
2018-10-13 15:30 KS Żagiel Piecki 4 : 2 MKS Ruciane-Nida Boisko Gminne (Piecki, Zwycięstwa 35a)
2018-10-14 14:00 MKS Kłobuk Mikołajki 5 : 2 LZS Orzeł Czerwonka Stadion Miejski (Mikołajki, Papieża Jana Pawła II 0)
2018-10-14 15:30 UKS Start Kruklanki 0 : 2 SKFIR Kowalak Kowale Oleckie Stadion Gminny (Kruklanki, 22 Lipca 0)
2018-10-14 15:30 KS Mazur Pisz 7 : 2 BKS Warmianka Bęsia Stadion Miejski (Pisz, Adama Mickiewicza 2)
2018-10-14 15:30 GLKS Salęt Boże 1 : 4 GLKS Jurand Barciany Stadion Gminny (Boże 9)
Najbliższa kolejka (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 15:00 SKFIR Kowalak Kowale Oleckie - : - GLKS Jurand Barciany Boisko Gminne (Kowale Oleckie, Sportowa 0)
2018-10-20 15:00 KS LZS Fala Warpuny - : - KS Żagiel Piecki Boisko Gminne (Zyndaki 2)
2018-10-21 15:00 LZS Orzeł Czerwonka - : - GLKS Salęt Boże Boisko Gminne (Czerwonka 96)
2018-10-21 15:00 BKS Warmianka Bęsia - : - MKS Kłobuk Mikołajki Stadion Wiejski (Bęsia 0)
2018-10-21 15:00 MKS Ruciane-Nida - : - KS Mazur Pisz Stadion Miejski (Ruciane-Nida, Słoneczna 17)
2018-10-21 15:00 UKS Start Kruklanki - : - LKS Reduta Bisztynek Stadion Gminny (Kruklanki, 22 Lipca 0)

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (SO. 2018.08.18 - NI. 2018.08.19)
2018-08-18 16:00 LZS Orzeł Czerwonka 1 : 3 SKFIR Kowalak Kowale Oleckie Boisko Gminne (Czerwonka 96)
2018-08-18 16:00 KS LZS Fala Warpuny 2 : 2 MKS Kłobuk Mikołajki Boisko Gminne (Zyndaki 2)
2018-08-18 17:00 LKS Reduta Bisztynek 1 : 6 KS Żagiel Piecki Stadion Miejski (Bisztynek, Wojska Polskiego 7a)
2018-08-19 16:00 BKS Warmianka Bęsia 0 : 1 GLKS Jurand Barciany Stadion Wiejski (Bęsia 0)
2018-08-19 16:00 MKS Ruciane-Nida 2 : 2 GLKS Salęt Boże Stadion Miejski (Ruciane-Nida, Słoneczna 17)
2018-08-19 16:00 UKS Start Kruklanki 0 : 1 KS Mazur Pisz Stadion Gminny (Kruklanki, 22 Lipca 0)
Kolejka 2 (SO. 2018.08.25 - NI. 2018.08.26)
2018-08-25 16:00 LZS Orzeł Czerwonka 4 : 3 BKS Warmianka Bęsia Boisko Gminne (Czerwonka 96)
2018-08-25 17:00 SKFIR Kowalak Kowale Oleckie 3 : 2 KS Żagiel Piecki Boisko Gminne (Kowale Oleckie, Sportowa 0)
2018-08-25 17:00 GLKS Jurand Barciany 0 : 0 MKS Ruciane-Nida Stadion Gminny (Barciany, Sportowa 1)
2018-08-26 14:00 MKS Kłobuk Mikołajki 2 : 2 UKS Start Kruklanki Stadion Miejski (Mikołajki, Papieża Jana Pawła II 0)
2018-08-26 16:00 KS Mazur Pisz 3 : 1 LKS Reduta Bisztynek Stadion Miejski (Pisz, Adama Mickiewicza 2)
2018-08-26 16:00 GLKS Salęt Boże 5 : 1 KS LZS Fala Warpuny Stadion Gminny (Boże 9)
Kolejka 3 (SO. 2018.09.01 - NI. 2018.09.02)
2018-09-01 16:00 KS LZS Fala Warpuny 0 : 4 GLKS Jurand Barciany Boisko Gminne (Zyndaki 2)
2018-09-01 16:00 KS Żagiel Piecki 3 : 1 KS Mazur Pisz Boisko Gminne (Piecki, Zwycięstwa 35a)
2018-09-01 17:00 LKS Reduta Bisztynek 3 : 2 MKS Kłobuk Mikołajki Stadion Miejski (Bisztynek, Wojska Polskiego 7a)
2018-09-02 16:00 BKS Warmianka Bęsia 0 : 3 SKFIR Kowalak Kowale Oleckie Stadion Wiejski (Bęsia 0)
2018-09-02 16:00 MKS Ruciane-Nida 2 : 1 LZS Orzeł Czerwonka Stadion Miejski (Ruciane-Nida, Słoneczna 17)
2018-09-02 16:00 UKS Start Kruklanki 8 : 2 GLKS Salęt Boże Stadion Gminny (Kruklanki, 22 Lipca 0)
Kolejka 4 (SO. 2018.09.08 - NI. 2018.09.09)
2018-09-08 16:00 GLKS Jurand Barciany 0 : 0 UKS Start Kruklanki Stadion Gminny (Barciany, Sportowa 1)
2018-09-08 16:00 LZS Orzeł Czerwonka 2 : 2 KS LZS Fala Warpuny Boisko Gminne (Czerwonka 96)
2018-09-08 17:00 SKFIR Kowalak Kowale Oleckie 1 : 0 KS Mazur Pisz Boisko Gminne (Kowale Oleckie, Sportowa 0)
2018-09-09 14:00 MKS Kłobuk Mikołajki 1 : 2 KS Żagiel Piecki Stadion Miejski (Mikołajki, Papieża Jana Pawła II 0)
2018-09-09 16:00 GLKS Salęt Boże 2 : 2 LKS Reduta Bisztynek Stadion Gminny (Boże 9)
2018-09-09 16:00 BKS Warmianka Bęsia 1 : 3 MKS Ruciane-Nida Stadion Wiejski (Bęsia 0)
Kolejka 5 (SO. 2018.09.15 - NI. 2018.09.16)
2018-09-15 16:00 KS LZS Fala Warpuny 7 : 2 BKS Warmianka Bęsia Boisko Gminne (Zyndaki 2)
2018-09-15 16:00 LKS Reduta Bisztynek 2 : 5 GLKS Jurand Barciany Stadion Miejski (Bisztynek, Wojska Polskiego 7a)
2018-09-15 16:30 KS Żagiel Piecki 4 : 0 GLKS Salęt Boże Boisko Gminne (Piecki, Zwycięstwa 35a)
2018-09-16 16:00 MKS Ruciane-Nida 3 : 2 SKFIR Kowalak Kowale Oleckie Stadion Miejski (Ruciane-Nida, Słoneczna 17)
2018-09-16 16:00 UKS Start Kruklanki 6 : 0 LZS Orzeł Czerwonka Stadion Gminny (Kruklanki, 22 Lipca 0)
2018-09-16 16:00 KS Mazur Pisz 1 : 4 MKS Kłobuk Mikołajki Stadion Miejski (Pisz, Adama Mickiewicza 2)
Kolejka 6 (SO. 2018.09.22 - NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-22 12:00 GLKS Jurand Barciany 4 : 1 KS Żagiel Piecki Stadion Gminny (Barciany, Sportowa 1)
2018-09-22 14:00 LZS Orzeł Czerwonka 1 : 5 LKS Reduta Bisztynek Boisko Gminne (Czerwonka 96)
2018-09-22 16:00 SKFIR Kowalak Kowale Oleckie 4 : 3 MKS Kłobuk Mikołajki Boisko Gminne (Kowale Oleckie, Sportowa 0)
2018-09-23 16:00 GLKS Salęt Boże 1 : 3 KS Mazur Pisz Stadion Gminny (Boże 9)
2018-09-23 16:00 BKS Warmianka Bęsia 4 : 3 UKS Start Kruklanki Stadion Wiejski (Bęsia 0)
2018-09-23 16:00 MKS Ruciane-Nida 3 : 0 KS LZS Fala Warpuny Stadion Miejski (Ruciane-Nida, Słoneczna 17)
Kolejka 7 (SO. 2018.09.29 - NI. 2018.09.30)
2018-09-29 16:00 KS LZS Fala Warpuny 1 : 1 SKFIR Kowalak Kowale Oleckie Boisko Gminne (Zyndaki 2)
2018-09-29 16:00 KS Żagiel Piecki 8 : 2 LZS Orzeł Czerwonka Boisko Gminne (Piecki, Zwycięstwa 35a)
2018-09-30 14:00 LKS Reduta Bisztynek 10 : 4 BKS Warmianka Bęsia Stadion Miejski (Bisztynek, Wojska Polskiego 7a)
2018-09-30 14:00 MKS Kłobuk Mikołajki 2 : 1 GLKS Salęt Boże Stadion Miejski (Mikołajki, Papieża Jana Pawła II 0)
2018-09-30 16:00 UKS Start Kruklanki 3 : 2 MKS Ruciane-Nida Stadion Gminny (Kruklanki, 22 Lipca 0)
2018-09-30 16:00 KS Mazur Pisz 1 : 0 GLKS Jurand Barciany Stadion Miejski (Pisz, Adama Mickiewicza 2)
Kolejka 8 (SO. 2018.10.06 - NI. 2018.10.07)
2018-10-06 15:30 GLKS Jurand Barciany 5 : 5 MKS Kłobuk Mikołajki Stadion Gminny (Barciany, Sportowa 1)
2018-10-06 16:00 SKFIR Kowalak Kowale Oleckie 2 : 0 GLKS Salęt Boże Boisko Gminne (Kowale Oleckie, Sportowa 0)
2018-10-06 16:00 LZS Orzeł Czerwonka 1 : 0 KS Mazur Pisz Boisko Gminne (Czerwonka 96)
2018-10-06 16:00 KS LZS Fala Warpuny 5 : 0 UKS Start Kruklanki Boisko Gminne (Zyndaki 2)
2018-10-07 16:00 BKS Warmianka Bęsia 1 : 3 KS Żagiel Piecki Stadion Wiejski (Bęsia 0)
2018-10-07 16:00 MKS Ruciane-Nida 1 : 2 LKS Reduta Bisztynek Stadion Miejski (Ruciane-Nida, Słoneczna 17)
Kolejka 9 (SO. 2018.10.13 - NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-13 15:30 LKS Reduta Bisztynek 2 : 0 KS LZS Fala Warpuny Stadion Miejski (Bisztynek, Wojska Polskiego 7a)
2018-10-13 15:30 KS Żagiel Piecki 4 : 2 MKS Ruciane-Nida Boisko Gminne (Piecki, Zwycięstwa 35a)
2018-10-14 14:00 MKS Kłobuk Mikołajki 5 : 2 LZS Orzeł Czerwonka Stadion Miejski (Mikołajki, Papieża Jana Pawła II 0)
2018-10-14 15:30 UKS Start Kruklanki 0 : 2 SKFIR Kowalak Kowale Oleckie Stadion Gminny (Kruklanki, 22 Lipca 0)
2018-10-14 15:30 KS Mazur Pisz 7 : 2 BKS Warmianka Bęsia Stadion Miejski (Pisz, Adama Mickiewicza 2)
2018-10-14 15:30 GLKS Salęt Boże 1 : 4 GLKS Jurand Barciany Stadion Gminny (Boże 9)
Kolejka 10 (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 15:00 SKFIR Kowalak Kowale Oleckie - : - GLKS Jurand Barciany Boisko Gminne (Kowale Oleckie, Sportowa 0)
2018-10-20 15:00 KS LZS Fala Warpuny - : - KS Żagiel Piecki Boisko Gminne (Zyndaki 2)
2018-10-21 15:00 LZS Orzeł Czerwonka - : - GLKS Salęt Boże Boisko Gminne (Czerwonka 96)
2018-10-21 15:00 BKS Warmianka Bęsia - : - MKS Kłobuk Mikołajki Stadion Wiejski (Bęsia 0)
2018-10-21 15:00 MKS Ruciane-Nida - : - KS Mazur Pisz Stadion Miejski (Ruciane-Nida, Słoneczna 17)
2018-10-21 15:00 UKS Start Kruklanki - : - LKS Reduta Bisztynek Stadion Gminny (Kruklanki, 22 Lipca 0)
Kolejka 11 (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 15:00 LKS Reduta Bisztynek - : - SKFIR Kowalak Kowale Oleckie Stadion Miejski (Bisztynek, Wojska Polskiego 7a)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Żagiel Piecki - : - UKS Start Kruklanki Boisko Gminne (Piecki, Zwycięstwa 35a)
2018-10-27 15:00 GLKS Jurand Barciany - : - LZS Orzeł Czerwonka Stadion Gminny (Barciany, Sportowa 1)
2018-10-28 14:00 KS Mazur Pisz - : - KS LZS Fala Warpuny Stadion Miejski (Pisz, Adama Mickiewicza 2)
2018-10-28 14:00 MKS Kłobuk Mikołajki - : - MKS Ruciane-Nida Stadion Miejski (Mikołajki, Papieża Jana Pawła II 0)
2018-10-28 14:00 GLKS Salęt Boże - : - BKS Warmianka Bęsia Stadion Gminny (Boże 9)
  • Futsal