I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz Grupa 5 (RW)
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AP GOALMANIA DZIAŁDOWO (RW) | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 58:17 | WAP GOALMANIA DZIAŁDOWO (RW) 6:1 GSZS Delfin Rybno (RW) PAP GOALMANIA DZIAŁDOWO (RW) 4:6 GKS Stawiguda (RW) WAP GOALMANIA DZIAŁDOWO (RW) 7:1 GKS Colet Kozłowo (RW) WAP GOALMANIA DZIAŁDOWO (RW) 3:0 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski (RW) PAP GOALMANIA DZIAŁDOWO (RW) 4:5 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek (RW) | |
2 | MKS Olimpia Olsztynek (RW) | 9 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 47:14 | WMKS Olimpia Olsztynek (RW) 4:0 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski (RW) XMKS Olimpia Olsztynek (RW) 0:0 GSZS Delfin Rybno (RW) WMKS Olimpia Olsztynek (RW) 7:1 GKS Stawiguda (RW) WMKS Olimpia Olsztynek (RW) 14:0 GKS Colet Kozłowo (RW) WMKS Olimpia Olsztynek (RW) 5:4 AP GOALMANIA DZIAŁDOWO (RW) | |
3 | GSZS Delfin Rybno (RW) | 9 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 45:24 | PGSZS Delfin Rybno (RW) 1:6 AP GOALMANIA DZIAŁDOWO (RW) XGSZS Delfin Rybno (RW) 0:0 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek (RW) WGSZS Delfin Rybno (RW) 3:1 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski (RW) PGSZS Delfin Rybno (RW) 2:4 GKS Stawiguda (RW) WGSZS Delfin Rybno (RW) 11:3 GKS Colet Kozłowo (RW) | |
4 | GKS Stawiguda (RW) | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 40:37 | WGKS Stawiguda (RW) 12:0 GKS Colet Kozłowo (RW) WGKS Stawiguda (RW) 6:4 AP GOALMANIA DZIAŁDOWO (RW) PGKS Stawiguda (RW) 1:7 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek (RW) WGKS Stawiguda (RW) 4:2 GSZS Delfin Rybno (RW) PGKS Stawiguda (RW) 0:3 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski (RW) | |
5 | LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski (RW) | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18:42 | PLKS Wel Lidzbark Welski (RW) 0:4 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek (RW) WLKS Wel Lidzbark Welski (RW) 5:2 GKS Colet Kozłowo (RW) PLKS Wel Lidzbark Welski (RW) 1:3 GSZS Delfin Rybno (RW) PLKS Wel Lidzbark Welski (RW) 0:3 AP GOALMANIA DZIAŁDOWO (RW) WLKS Wel Lidzbark Welski (RW) 3:0 GKS Stawiguda (RW) | |
6 | GKS Colet Kozłowo (RW) | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16:90 | PGKS Colet Kozłowo (RW) 0:12 GKS Stawiguda (RW) PGKS Colet Kozłowo (RW) 2:5 LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski (RW) PGKS Colet Kozłowo (RW) 1:7 AP GOALMANIA DZIAŁDOWO (RW) PGKS Colet Kozłowo (RW) 0:14 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek (RW) PGKS Colet Kozłowo (RW) 3:11 GSZS Delfin Rybno (RW) |
I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz Grupa 5 (RW)
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
AP GOALMANIA DZIAŁDOWO (RW) | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 58:17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 28:13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 30:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKS Olimpia Olsztynek (RW) | 9 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 47:14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22:7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GSZS Delfin Rybno (RW) | 9 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 45:24 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 25:14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Stawiguda (RW) | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 40:37 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 26:17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski (RW) | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18:42 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Colet Kozłowo (RW) | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16:90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13:33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 10 (so. 2024.06.08 - nd. 2024.06.09) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08 11:00 | GSZS Delfin Rybno (RW) | 1 : 6 | AP GOALMANIA DZIAŁDOWO (RW) | Stadion Sportowy (Rybno, Sportowa 24a) | Rybno, Sportowa 24a | ||
2024-06-08 11:00 | GKS Stawiguda (RW) | 12 : 0 | GKS Colet Kozłowo (RW) | Stadion Gminny (Stawiguda, Olsztyńska 10) | Stawiguda, Olsztyńska 10 | ||
2024-06-09 10:00 | LKS Wel Lidzbark Welski (RW) | 0 : 4 | MKS Olimpia Olsztynek (RW) | Stadion Miejski (Lidzbark, Lipowa 53) | Lidzbark, Lipowa 53 |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal