I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz Grupa 3 (RW)
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Naki Olsztyn (RW) | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 105:15 | WUKS Naki Olsztyn (RW) 6:5 GKS Pisa Barczewo (RW) WUKS Naki Olsztyn (RW) 5:2 AS Masuria Szczytno (RW) WUKS Naki Olsztyn (RW) 10:0 LKS Różnowo (RW) WUKS Naki Olsztyn (RW) 15:0 LKS Błękitni Pasym (RW) WUKS Naki Olsztyn (RW) 5:3 KKS Warmia Olsztyn (RW) | |
2 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn (RW) | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 55:32 | PKKS Warmia Olsztyn (RW) 0:5 AS Masuria Szczytno (RW) WKKS Warmia Olsztyn (RW) 6:1 LKS Błękitni Pasym (RW) PKKS Warmia Olsztyn (RW) 3:4 GKS Pisa Barczewo (RW) WKKS Warmia Olsztyn (RW) 16:2 LKS Różnowo (RW) PKKS Warmia Olsztyn (RW) 3:5 UKS Naki Olsztyn (RW) | |
3 | AS Masuria Szczytno (RW) | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 43:19 | WAS Masuria Szczytno (RW) 5:0 KKS Warmia Olsztyn (RW) PAS Masuria Szczytno (RW) 2:5 UKS Naki Olsztyn (RW) WAS Masuria Szczytno (RW) 8:0 LKS Błękitni Pasym (RW) PAS Masuria Szczytno (RW) 0:3 GKS Pisa Barczewo (RW) WAS Masuria Szczytno (RW) 13:0 LKS Różnowo (RW) | |
4 | GKS Pisa Barczewo (RW) | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 53:41 | PGKS Pisa Barczewo (RW) 5:6 UKS Naki Olsztyn (RW) WGKS Pisa Barczewo (RW) 12:2 LKS Różnowo (RW) WGKS Pisa Barczewo (RW) 4:3 KKS Warmia Olsztyn (RW) WGKS Pisa Barczewo (RW) 3:0 AS Masuria Szczytno (RW) PGKS Pisa Barczewo (RW) 1:2 LKS Błękitni Pasym (RW) | |
5 | LKS Błękitni Pasym (RW) | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:65 | RLKS Błękitni Pasym (RW) 2:2 LKS Różnowo (RW) PLKS Błękitni Pasym (RW) 1:6 KKS Warmia Olsztyn (RW) PLKS Błękitni Pasym (RW) 0:8 AS Masuria Szczytno (RW) PLKS Błękitni Pasym (RW) 0:15 UKS Naki Olsztyn (RW) WLKS Błękitni Pasym (RW) 2:1 GKS Pisa Barczewo (RW) | |
6 | LKS Różnowo (RW) | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10:114 | RLKS Różnowo (RW) 2:2 LKS Błękitni Pasym (RW) PLKS Różnowo (RW) 2:12 GKS Pisa Barczewo (RW) PLKS Różnowo (RW) 0:10 UKS Naki Olsztyn (RW) PLKS Różnowo (RW) 2:16 KKS Warmia Olsztyn (RW) PLKS Różnowo (RW) 0:13 AS Masuria Szczytno (RW) |
I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz Grupa 3 (RW)
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
UKS Naki Olsztyn (RW) | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 105:15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 55:10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50:5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KKS Warmia Olsztyn (RW) | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 55:32 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 20:19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 35:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Masuria Szczytno (RW) | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 43:19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 29:7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 |
GKS Pisa Barczewo (RW) | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 53:41 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 27:23 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 26:18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 |
LKS Błękitni Pasym (RW) | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:65 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LKS Różnowo (RW) | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10:114 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:48 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:66 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 10 (śr. 2024.05.29 - so. 2024.06.08 - nd. 2024.06.09) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-29 20:00 | UKS Naki Olsztyn (RW) | 6 : 5 | GKS Pisa Barczewo (RW) | Naki Football Park (Olsztyn, Juliana Tuwima 22) | Olsztyn, Juliana Tuwima 22 | ||
2024-06-08 11:00 | LKS Różnowo (RW) | 2 : 2 | LKS Błękitni Pasym (RW) | Boisko Wiejskie (Różnowo 0) | Różnowo 0 | ||
2024-06-09 14:00 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn (RW) | 0 : 5 | AS Masuria Szczytno (RW) | Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36) | Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36 |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal