I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz Grupa 2 (RW)
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMP EL-FUTBOL ELBLĄG (RW) | 10 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 33:15 | WAMP EL-FUTBOL ELBLĄG (RW) 4:3 DKS Dobre Miasto (RW) RAMP EL-FUTBOL ELBLĄG (RW) 2:2 MKS Zatoka Braniewo (RW) RAMP EL-FUTBOL ELBLĄG (RW) 2:2 MMKS Concordia Elbląg (RW) WAMP EL-FUTBOL ELBLĄG (RW) 6:1 AP II Ostróda (RW) PAMP EL-FUTBOL ELBLĄG (RW) 1:4 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg (RW) | |
2 | ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg (RW) | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 34:25 | WZKS Olimpia II Elbląg (RW) 3:0 AP II Ostróda (RW) PZKS Olimpia II Elbląg (RW) 1:3 MMKS Concordia Elbląg (RW) WZKS Olimpia II Elbląg (RW) 8:3 DKS Dobre Miasto (RW) WZKS Olimpia II Elbląg (RW) 4:2 MKS Zatoka Braniewo (RW) WZKS Olimpia II Elbląg (RW) 4:1 AMP EL-FUTBOL ELBLĄG (RW) | |
3 | DKS Dobre Miasto (RW) | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 57:39 | PDKS Dobre Miasto (RW) 3:4 AMP EL-FUTBOL ELBLĄG (RW) PDKS Dobre Miasto (RW) 3:4 AP II Ostróda (RW) PDKS Dobre Miasto (RW) 3:8 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg (RW) WDKS Dobre Miasto (RW) 10:3 MMKS Concordia Elbląg (RW) WDKS Dobre Miasto (RW) 9:0 MKS Zatoka Braniewo (RW) | |
4 | MMKS Concordia Elbląg (RW) | 10 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 26:25 | RMMKS Concordia Elbląg (RW) 2:2 MKS Zatoka Braniewo (RW) WMMKS Concordia Elbląg (RW) 3:1 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg (RW) RMMKS Concordia Elbląg (RW) 2:2 AMP EL-FUTBOL ELBLĄG (RW) PMMKS Concordia Elbląg (RW) 3:10 DKS Dobre Miasto (RW) WMMKS Concordia Elbląg (RW) 2:1 AP II Ostróda (RW) | |
5 | MKS Zatoka Braniewo (RW) | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:33 | RMKS Zatoka Braniewo (RW) 2:2 MMKS Concordia Elbląg (RW) RMKS Zatoka Braniewo (RW) 2:2 AMP EL-FUTBOL ELBLĄG (RW) WMKS Zatoka Braniewo (RW) 3:0 AP II Ostróda (RW) PMKS Zatoka Braniewo (RW) 2:4 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg (RW) PMKS Zatoka Braniewo (RW) 0:9 DKS Dobre Miasto (RW) | |
6 | AP II Ostróda (RW) | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13:41 | PAP II Ostróda (RW) 0:3 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg (RW) WAP II Ostróda (RW) 4:3 DKS Dobre Miasto (RW) PAP II Ostróda (RW) 0:3 MKS Zatoka Braniewo (RW) PAP II Ostróda (RW) 1:6 AMP EL-FUTBOL ELBLĄG (RW) PAP II Ostróda (RW) 1:2 MMKS Concordia Elbląg (RW) |
I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz Grupa 2 (RW)
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
AMP EL-FUTBOL ELBLĄG (RW) | 10 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 33:15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg (RW) | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 34:25 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DKS Dobre Miasto (RW) | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 57:39 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 36:16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MMKS Concordia Elbląg (RW) | 10 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 26:25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKS Zatoka Braniewo (RW) | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:33 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12:17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AP II Ostróda (RW) | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13:41 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 10 (so. 2024.06.08 - nd. 2024.06.09) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08 13:00 | AMP EL-FUTBOL ELBLĄG (RW) | 4 : 3 | DKS Dobre Miasto (RW) | Stadion Mosir (Elbląg, Skrzydlata 2) | Elbląg, Skrzydlata 2 | ||
2024-06-09 11:00 | MMKS Concordia Elbląg (RW) | 2 : 2 | MKS Zatoka Braniewo (RW) | Stadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25) | Elbląg, Krakusa 25 | ||
2024-06-09 14:00 | ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg (RW) | 3 : 0 | AP II Ostróda (RW) | Boisko piłkarskie główne (Elbląg, Stanisława Moniuszki 29) | Elbląg, Stanisława Moniuszki 29 |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal