II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa 5 (RW)
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GZPN Omulew Wielbark (RW) | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 33:27 | PGZPN Omulew Wielbark (RW) 2:4 KS Żagiel Piecki (RW) WGZPN Omulew Wielbark (RW) 8:6 Błękitni Stary Olsztyn (RW) WGZPN Omulew Wielbark (RW) 7:5 UKS Dźwierzuty (RW) WGZPN Omulew Wielbark (RW) 4:2 AS Stomil Olsztyn (RW) RGZPN Omulew Wielbark (RW) 1:1 KS Żagiel Piecki (RW) | |
2 | KS Żagiel Piecki (RW) | 8 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 25:15 | WKS Żagiel Piecki (RW) 4:2 GZPN Omulew Wielbark (RW) RKS Żagiel Piecki (RW) 1:1 UKS Dźwierzuty (RW) WKS Żagiel Piecki (RW) 7:2 Błękitni Stary Olsztyn (RW) WKS Żagiel Piecki (RW) 4:1 AS Stomil Olsztyn (RW) RKS Żagiel Piecki (RW) 1:1 GZPN Omulew Wielbark (RW) | |
3 | Błękitni Stary Olsztyn (RW) | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 37:31 | PBłękitni Stary Olsztyn (RW) 3:5 AS Stomil Olsztyn (RW) PBłękitni Stary Olsztyn (RW) 6:8 GZPN Omulew Wielbark (RW) PBłękitni Stary Olsztyn (RW) 2:7 KS Żagiel Piecki (RW) WBłękitni Stary Olsztyn (RW) 6:4 UKS Dźwierzuty (RW) PBłękitni Stary Olsztyn (RW) 2:3 AS Stomil Olsztyn (RW) | |
4 | AS Stomil Olsztyn (RW) | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17:31 | WAS Stomil Olsztyn (RW) 5:3 Błękitni Stary Olsztyn (RW) PAS Stomil Olsztyn (RW) 1:8 UKS Dźwierzuty (RW) PAS Stomil Olsztyn (RW) 1:4 KS Żagiel Piecki (RW) PAS Stomil Olsztyn (RW) 2:4 GZPN Omulew Wielbark (RW) WAS Stomil Olsztyn (RW) 3:2 Błękitni Stary Olsztyn (RW) | |
5 | UKS Dźwierzuty (RW) | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 22:30 | RUKS Dźwierzuty (RW) 1:1 KS Żagiel Piecki (RW) WUKS Dźwierzuty (RW) 8:1 AS Stomil Olsztyn (RW) PUKS Dźwierzuty (RW) 5:7 GZPN Omulew Wielbark (RW) PUKS Dźwierzuty (RW) 4:6 Błękitni Stary Olsztyn (RW) RUKS Dźwierzuty (RW) 2:2 KS Żagiel Piecki (RW) |
II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa 5 (RW)
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
GZPN Omulew Wielbark (RW) | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 33:27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21:15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Żagiel Piecki (RW) | 8 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 25:15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Błękitni Stary Olsztyn (RW) | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 37:31 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21:9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Stomil Olsztyn (RW) | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17:31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UKS Dźwierzuty (RW) | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 22:30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14:12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 10 (pt. 2024.06.07 - pn. 2024.06.10) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-07 17:00 | Błękitni Stary Olsztyn (RW) | 3 : 5 | AS Stomil Olsztyn (RW) | Boisko w Klewkach (Klewki 13 D) | Klewki 13 D | ||
2024-06-10 17:00 | KS Żagiel Piecki (RW) | 4 : 2 | GZPN Omulew Wielbark (RW) | Boisko Gminne "ŻagielArenA" (Piecki, Zwycięstwa 35a) | Piecki, Zwycięstwa 35a |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal