II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa 4 (RW)
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Ossa Biskupiec (RW) | 10 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 55:15 | WGKS Ossa Biskupiec (RW) 8:1 KKP Jezioranki Iława (RW) WGKS Ossa Biskupiec (RW) 6:0 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice (RW) WGKS Ossa Biskupiec (RW) 7:2 KS Unia Susz (RW) WGKS Ossa Biskupiec (RW) 7:3 KS Unia II Susz (RW) RGKS Ossa Biskupiec (RW) 2:2 KS Zamek Kurzętnik (RW) | |
2 | KS Zamek Kurzętnik (RW) | 10 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 53:20 | RKS Zamek Kurzętnik (RW) 2:2 KS Unia II Susz (RW) WKS Zamek Kurzętnik (RW) 10:1 KS Unia Susz (RW) WKS Zamek Kurzętnik (RW) 4:0 KKP Jezioranki Iława (RW) WKS Zamek Kurzętnik (RW) 13:0 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice (RW) RKS Zamek Kurzętnik (RW) 2:2 GKS Ossa Biskupiec (RW) | |
3 | KS Unia II Susz (RW) | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 45:22 | RKS Unia II Susz (RW) 2:2 KS Zamek Kurzętnik (RW) WKS Unia II Susz (RW) 3:1 KKP Jezioranki Iława (RW) WKS Unia II Susz (RW) 12:0 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice (RW) PKS Unia II Susz (RW) 3:7 GKS Ossa Biskupiec (RW) WKS Unia II Susz (RW) 4:0 KS Unia Susz (RW) | |
4 | KS Unia Susz (RW) | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 24:53 | WKS Unia Susz (RW) 2:1 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice (RW) PKS Unia Susz (RW) 1:10 KS Zamek Kurzętnik (RW) PKS Unia Susz (RW) 2:7 GKS Ossa Biskupiec (RW) WKS Unia Susz (RW) 7:2 KKP Jezioranki Iława (RW) PKS Unia Susz (RW) 0:4 KS Unia II Susz (RW) | |
5 | KKP Jezioranki Iława (RW) | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14:36 | PKKP Jezioranki Iława (RW) 1:8 GKS Ossa Biskupiec (RW) PKKP Jezioranki Iława (RW) 1:3 KS Unia II Susz (RW) PKKP Jezioranki Iława (RW) 0:4 KS Zamek Kurzętnik (RW) PKKP Jezioranki Iława (RW) 2:7 KS Unia Susz (RW) WKKP Jezioranki Iława (RW) 3:1 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice (RW) | |
6 | MLKS Olimpia Kisielice (RW) | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12:57 | PMLKS Olimpia Kisielice (RW) 1:2 KS Unia Susz (RW) PMLKS Olimpia Kisielice (RW) 0:6 GKS Ossa Biskupiec (RW) PMLKS Olimpia Kisielice (RW) 0:12 KS Unia II Susz (RW) PMLKS Olimpia Kisielice (RW) 0:13 KS Zamek Kurzętnik (RW) PMLKS Olimpia Kisielice (RW) 1:3 KKP Jezioranki Iława (RW) |
II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa 4 (RW)
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
GKS Ossa Biskupiec (RW) | 10 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 55:15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34:10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21:5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Zamek Kurzętnik (RW) | 10 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 53:20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 25:5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 28:15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Unia II Susz (RW) | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 45:22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 28:8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Unia Susz (RW) | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 24:53 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:22 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KKP Jezioranki Iława (RW) | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14:36 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MLKS Olimpia Kisielice (RW) | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12:57 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 10 (pt. 2024.06.07) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-07 16:00 | KS Unia Susz (RW) | 2 : 1 | MLKS Olimpia Kisielice (RW) | Stadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20) | Susz, Leśna 20 | ||
2024-06-07 17:00 | GKS Ossa Biskupiec (RW) | 8 : 1 | KKP Jezioranki Iława (RW) | Boisko Gminne (Biskupiec, Sztynwałdzka 17) | Biskupiec, Sztynwałdzka 17 | ||
2024-06-07 18:00 | KS Unia II Susz (RW) | 2 : 2 | KS Zamek Kurzętnik (RW) | Stadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20) | Susz, Leśna 20 |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal