II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa 3 (RW)
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński (RW) | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 65:19 | WMKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński (RW) 3:0 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce (RW) WMKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński (RW) 4:1 LKS Łyna Sępopol (RW) WMKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński (RW) 9:2 MKS Jeziorany (RW) WMKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński (RW) 5:0 BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec (RW) WMKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński (RW) 7:4 MKS Korsze (RW) | |
2 | MKS Korsze (RW) | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 73:24 | WMKS Korsze (RW) 6:3 MKS Jeziorany (RW) WMKS Korsze (RW) 5:3 BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec (RW) PMKS Korsze (RW) 1:3 LKS Łyna Sępopol (RW) WMKS Korsze (RW) 20:2 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce (RW) PMKS Korsze (RW) 4:7 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński (RW) | |
3 | LKS Łyna Sępopol (RW) | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 60:29 | WLKS Łyna Sępopol (RW) 7:2 BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec (RW) PLKS Łyna Sępopol (RW) 1:4 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński (RW) WLKS Łyna Sępopol (RW) 3:1 MKS Korsze (RW) WLKS Łyna Sępopol (RW) 7:1 MKS Jeziorany (RW) WLKS Łyna Sępopol (RW) 21:1 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce (RW) | |
4 | MKS Jeziorany (RW) | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 65:43 | PMKS Jeziorany (RW) 3:6 MKS Korsze (RW) WMKS Jeziorany (RW) 24:1 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce (RW) PMKS Jeziorany (RW) 2:9 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński (RW) PMKS Jeziorany (RW) 1:7 LKS Łyna Sępopol (RW) RMKS Jeziorany (RW) 1:1 BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec (RW) | |
5 | BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec (RW) | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 35:44 | PBKS Tęcza II Biskupiec (RW) 2:7 LKS Łyna Sępopol (RW) PBKS Tęcza II Biskupiec (RW) 3:5 MKS Korsze (RW) WBKS Tęcza II Biskupiec (RW) 22:1 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce (RW) PBKS Tęcza II Biskupiec (RW) 0:5 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński (RW) RBKS Tęcza II Biskupiec (RW) 1:1 MKS Jeziorany (RW) | |
6 | MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce (RW) | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10:127 | PMBKS Victoria Bartoszyce (RW) 0:3 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński (RW) PMBKS Victoria Bartoszyce (RW) 1:24 MKS Jeziorany (RW) PMBKS Victoria Bartoszyce (RW) 1:22 BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec (RW) PMBKS Victoria Bartoszyce (RW) 2:20 MKS Korsze (RW) PMBKS Victoria Bartoszyce (RW) 1:21 LKS Łyna Sępopol (RW) |
II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa 3 (RW)
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński (RW) | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 65:19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 28:9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 37:10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:9 |
MKS Korsze (RW) | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 73:24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 43:9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30:15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:10 |
LKS Łyna Sępopol (RW) | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 60:29 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 27:16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 33:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKS Jeziorany (RW) | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 65:43 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31:10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 34:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec (RW) | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 35:44 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 26:17 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce (RW) | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10:149 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9:83 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:66 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 10 (pt. 2024.06.07 - so. 2024.06.08) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-07 17:00 | LKS Łyna Sępopol (RW) | 7 : 2 | BKS Tęcza II Biskupiec (RW) | Stadion Miejski (Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a) | Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a | ||
2024-06-07 17:30 | MKS Korsze (RW) | 6 : 3 | MKS Jeziorany (RW) | Stadion Miejski (Jeziorany, Wipsowska 20) | Jeziorany, Wipsowska 20 | ||
2024-06-08 12:00 | MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński (RW) | 3 : 0 | MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce (RW) | STADION (Lidzbark Warmiński, Polna 36) | Lidzbark Warmiński, Polna 36 |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal