I liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa 2 (RW)
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Polonia Pasłęk (RW) | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | WKS Polonia Pasłęk (RW) 8:0 MKS Błękitni Orneta (RW) WKS Polonia Pasłęk (RW) 5:1 MKS Start Nidzica (RW) PKS Polonia Pasłęk (RW) 0:2 IKS Jeziorak Iława (RW) RKS Polonia Pasłęk (RW) 1:1 LKS Wel Lidzbark (RW) RKS Polonia Pasłęk (RW) 3:3 DKS Wkra Działdowo | |
2 | DKS Wkra Działdowo | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:14 | WDKS Wkra Działdowo 5:3 IKS Jeziorak Iława (RW) WDKS Wkra Działdowo 2:1 LKS Wel Lidzbark (RW) PDKS Wkra Działdowo 0:2 KS Dąb Kadyny (RW) RDKS Wkra Działdowo 3:3 KS Polonia Pasłęk (RW) WDKS Wkra Działdowo 3:2 GKS Polonia Iłowo (RW) | |
3 | GKS Polonia Iłowo (RW) | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | WGKS Polonia Iłowo (RW) 10:1 MKS Błękitni Orneta (RW) RGKS Polonia Iłowo (RW) 1:1 MKS Start Nidzica (RW) WGKS Polonia Iłowo (RW) 1:0 IKS Jeziorak Iława (RW) WGKS Polonia Iłowo (RW) 4:1 LKS Wel Lidzbark (RW) PGKS Polonia Iłowo (RW) 2:3 DKS Wkra Działdowo | |
4 | IKS Jeziorak Iława (RW) | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19:15 | PIKS Jeziorak Iława (RW) 3:5 DKS Wkra Działdowo WIKS Jeziorak Iława (RW) 2:1 KS Dąb Kadyny (RW) WIKS Jeziorak Iława (RW) 2:0 KS Polonia Pasłęk (RW) PIKS Jeziorak Iława (RW) 0:1 GKS Polonia Iłowo (RW) WIKS Jeziorak Iława (RW) 9:3 MKS Błękitni Orneta (RW) | |
5 | LKS Wel Lidzbark (RW) | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:18 | PLKS Wel Lidzbark (RW) 1:2 DKS Wkra Działdowo WLKS Wel Lidzbark (RW) 3:1 KS Dąb Kadyny (RW) RLKS Wel Lidzbark (RW) 1:1 KS Polonia Pasłęk (RW) PLKS Wel Lidzbark (RW) 1:4 GKS Polonia Iłowo (RW) WLKS Wel Lidzbark (RW) 3:0 MKS Błękitni Orneta (RW) | |
6 | KS Dąb Kadyny (RW) | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11:16 | WKS Dąb Kadyny (RW) 3:2 MKS Start Nidzica (RW) PKS Dąb Kadyny (RW) 1:2 IKS Jeziorak Iława (RW) PKS Dąb Kadyny (RW) 1:3 LKS Wel Lidzbark (RW) WKS Dąb Kadyny (RW) 2:0 DKS Wkra Działdowo PKS Dąb Kadyny (RW) 0:4 KS Polonia Pasłęk (RW) | |
7 | MKS Start Nidzica (RW) | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19:16 | PMKS Start Nidzica (RW) 2:3 KS Dąb Kadyny (RW) PMKS Start Nidzica (RW) 1:5 KS Polonia Pasłęk (RW) RMKS Start Nidzica (RW) 1:1 GKS Polonia Iłowo (RW) WMKS Start Nidzica (RW) 3:1 MKS Błękitni Orneta (RW) PMKS Start Nidzica (RW) 1:2 IKS Jeziorak Iława (RW) | |
8 | MKS Błękitni Orneta (RW) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9:40 | PMKS Błękitni Orneta (RW) 0:8 KS Polonia Pasłęk (RW) PMKS Błękitni Orneta (RW) 1:10 GKS Polonia Iłowo (RW) PMKS Błękitni Orneta (RW) 1:3 MKS Start Nidzica (RW) PMKS Błękitni Orneta (RW) 3:9 IKS Jeziorak Iława (RW) PMKS Błękitni Orneta (RW) 0:3 LKS Wel Lidzbark (RW) |
I liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa 2 (RW)
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
KS Polonia Pasłęk (RW) | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 |
DKS Wkra Działdowo | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 |
GKS Polonia Iłowo (RW) | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IKS Jeziorak Iława (RW) | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19:15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LKS Wel Lidzbark (RW) | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Dąb Kadyny (RW) | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11:16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKS Start Nidzica (RW) | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19:16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKS Błękitni Orneta (RW) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9:40 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 9 (so. 2024.05.25 - nd. 2024.05.26) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25 11:00 | MKS Start Nidzica (RW) | 2 : 3 | KS Dąb Kadyny (RW) | Stadion Miejski im. R. Gamańskiego (Nidzica, Polna 7) | Nidzica, Polna 7 | ||
2024-05-25 12:00 | IKS Jeziorak Iława (RW) | 3 : 5 | DKS Wkra Działdowo | Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1) | Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1 | ||
2024-05-26 12:00 | MKS Błękitni Orneta (RW) | 0 : 8 | KS Polonia Pasłęk (RW) | Stadion Miejski (Orneta, Sportowa 6) | Orneta, Sportowa 6 |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal