D2 Młodzik "D2 Zimowe Rozgrywki Halowe Grupa 2"
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Junior Ełk | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 39:11 | WUKS Junior Ełk 3:0 CWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo WUKS Junior Ełk 3:0 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo WUKS Junior Ełk 5:3 MKS Rominta Gołdap WUKS Junior Ełk 5:1 MKS Rominta II Gołdap WUKS Junior Ełk 3:2 UKS Junior II Ełk | |
2 | UKS Junior II Ełk | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:13 | WUKS Junior II Ełk 2:1 MKS Rominta II Gołdap PUKS Junior II Ełk 2:3 UKS Junior Ełk WUKS Junior II Ełk 3:0 CWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo WUKS Junior II Ełk 3:0 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo WUKS Junior II Ełk 1:0 MKS Rominta Gołdap | |
3 | MKS Rominta Gołdap | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:13 | WMKS Rominta Gołdap 3:0 CWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo WMKS Rominta Gołdap 3:0 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo WMKS Rominta Gołdap 3:1 MKS Rominta II Gołdap PMKS Rominta Gołdap 3:5 UKS Junior Ełk PMKS Rominta Gołdap 0:1 UKS Junior II Ełk | |
4 | MKS Rominta II Gołdap | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:19 | WMKS Rominta II Gołdap 3:0 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo PMKS Rominta II Gołdap 1:3 MKS Rominta Gołdap WMKS Rominta II Gołdap 3:0 CWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo PMKS Rominta II Gołdap 1:2 UKS Junior II Ełk PMKS Rominta II Gołdap 1:5 UKS Junior Ełk | |
5 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:24 | WCWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 3:0 CWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo PCWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 0:3 MKS Rominta II Gołdap PCWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 0:3 UKS Junior Ełk PCWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 0:3 MKS Rominta Gołdap PCWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 0:3 UKS Junior II Ełk | |
6 | CWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3:27 | PCWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo 0:3 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo PCWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo 0:3 MKS Rominta Gołdap PCWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo 0:3 UKS Junior Ełk PCWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo 0:3 MKS Rominta II Gołdap PCWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo 0:3 UKS Junior II Ełk |
D2 Młodzik "D2 Zimowe Rozgrywki Halowe Grupa 2"
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
UKS Junior Ełk | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 39:11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24:10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UKS Junior II Ełk | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKS Rominta Gołdap | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKS Rominta II Gołdap | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 |
CWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3:27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 2 (nd. 2024.01.21) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-21 12:00 | CWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo | 0 : 3 | MKS Rominta Gołdap | ul. św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe 11, Ełk | |||
2024-01-21 12:20 | UKS Junior Ełk | 5 : 1 | MKS Rominta II Gołdap | ul. św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe 11, Ełk | |||
2024-01-21 12:40 | UKS Junior II Ełk | 3 : 0 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | ul. św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe 11, Ełk | |||
2024-01-21 13:00 | CWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo | 0 : 3 | UKS Junior Ełk | ul. św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe 11, Ełk | |||
2024-01-21 13:20 | MKS Rominta II Gołdap | 1 : 2 | UKS Junior II Ełk | ul. św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe 11, Ełk | |||
2024-01-21 13:40 | MKS Rominta Gołdap | 3 : 0 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | ul. św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe 11, Ełk | |||
2024-01-21 14:00 | UKS Junior II Ełk | 3 : 0 | CWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo | ul. św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe 11, Ełk | |||
2024-01-21 14:20 | UKS Junior Ełk | 5 : 3 | MKS Rominta Gołdap | ul. św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe 11, Ełk | |||
2024-01-21 14:40 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 0 : 3 | MKS Rominta II Gołdap | ul. św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe 11, Ełk | |||
2024-01-21 15:00 | UKS Junior Ełk | 3 : 2 | UKS Junior II Ełk | ul. św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe 11, Ełk | |||
2024-01-21 15:20 | CWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo | 0 : 3 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | ul. św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe 11, Ełk | |||
2024-01-21 15:40 | MKS Rominta Gołdap | 3 : 1 | MKS Rominta II Gołdap | ul. św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe 11, Ełk | |||
2024-01-21 16:00 | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 0 : 3 | UKS Junior Ełk | ul. św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe 11, Ełk | |||
2024-01-21 16:20 | UKS Junior II Ełk | 1 : 0 | MKS Rominta Gołdap | ul. św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe 11, Ełk | |||
2024-01-21 16:40 | MKS Rominta II Gołdap | 3 : 0 | CWKS Vęgoria II Węgorzewo | ul. św. Maksymiliana Marii Kolbe 11, Ełk |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal