D1 Młodzik "D1 Zimowe Rozgrywki Halowe Grupa 6"
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DKS Dobre Miasto | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 53:3 | WDKS Dobre Miasto 1:0 KKS Warmia Olsztyn WDKS Dobre Miasto 9:0 LKS Różnowo WDKS Dobre Miasto 3:0 MKS Jeziorany WDKS Dobre Miasto 3:0 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn WDKS Dobre Miasto 9:1 UKS Frendo Dywity | |
2 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:11 | PKKS Warmia Olsztyn 0:1 DKS Dobre Miasto WKKS Warmia Olsztyn 9:0 LKS Różnowo PKKS Warmia Olsztyn 1:2 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn WKKS Warmia Olsztyn 3:0 MKS Jeziorany WKKS Warmia Olsztyn 2:1 UKS Frendo Dywity | |
3 | UKS Frendo Dywity | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:20 | WUKS Frendo Dywity 6:1 LKS Różnowo RUKS Frendo Dywity 1:1 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn PUKS Frendo Dywity 1:9 DKS Dobre Miasto PUKS Frendo Dywity 1:2 KKS Warmia Olsztyn WUKS Frendo Dywity 3:0 MKS Jeziorany | |
4 | OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:16 | WOSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn 2:1 KKS Warmia Olsztyn WOSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn 3:0 MKS Jeziorany POSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn 0:3 DKS Dobre Miasto WOSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn 4:0 LKS Różnowo ROSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn 1:1 UKS Frendo Dywity | |
5 | LKS Różnowo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:52 | PLKS Różnowo 0:9 DKS Dobre Miasto PLKS Różnowo 0:9 KKS Warmia Olsztyn WLKS Różnowo 3:0 MKS Jeziorany PLKS Różnowo 1:6 UKS Frendo Dywity PLKS Różnowo 0:4 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn | |
6 | MKS Jeziorany | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | PMKS Jeziorany 0:3 LKS Różnowo PMKS Jeziorany 0:3 DKS Dobre Miasto PMKS Jeziorany 0:3 KKS Warmia Olsztyn PMKS Jeziorany 0:3 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn PMKS Jeziorany 0:3 UKS Frendo Dywity |
D1 Młodzik "D1 Zimowe Rozgrywki Halowe Grupa 6"
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
DKS Dobre Miasto | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 53:3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29:0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KKS Warmia Olsztyn | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UKS Frendo Dywity | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LKS Różnowo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:52 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKS Jeziorany | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 2 (so. 2024.01.13) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-13 09:00 | MKS Jeziorany | 0 : 3 | DKS Dobre Miasto | ul. Garnizonowa 20, Dobre Miasto | |||
2024-01-13 09:20 | OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn | 4 : 0 | LKS Różnowo | ul. Garnizonowa 20, Dobre Miasto | |||
2024-01-13 09:40 | UKS Frendo Dywity | 1 : 2 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | ul. Garnizonowa 20, Dobre Miasto | |||
2024-01-13 10:00 | MKS Jeziorany | 0 : 3 | OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn | ul. Garnizonowa 20, Dobre Miasto | |||
2024-01-13 10:20 | LKS Różnowo | 1 : 6 | UKS Frendo Dywity | ul. Garnizonowa 20, Dobre Miasto | |||
2024-01-13 10:40 | DKS Dobre Miasto | 1 : 0 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | ul. Garnizonowa 20, Dobre Miasto | |||
2024-01-13 11:00 | UKS Frendo Dywity | 3 : 0 | MKS Jeziorany | ul. Garnizonowa 20, Dobre Miasto | |||
2024-01-13 11:20 | OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn | 0 : 3 | DKS Dobre Miasto | ul. Garnizonowa 20, Dobre Miasto | |||
2024-01-13 11:40 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | 9 : 0 | LKS Różnowo | ul. Garnizonowa 20, Dobre Miasto | |||
2024-01-13 12:00 | OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn | 1 : 1 | UKS Frendo Dywity | ul. Garnizonowa 20, Dobre Miasto | |||
2024-01-13 12:20 | MKS Jeziorany | 0 : 3 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | ul. Garnizonowa 20, Dobre Miasto | |||
2024-01-13 12:40 | DKS Dobre Miasto | 9 : 0 | LKS Różnowo | ul. Garnizonowa 20, Dobre Miasto | |||
2024-01-13 13:00 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | 1 : 2 | OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn | ul. Garnizonowa 20, Dobre Miasto | |||
2024-01-13 13:20 | UKS Frendo Dywity | 1 : 9 | DKS Dobre Miasto | ul. Garnizonowa 20, Dobre Miasto | |||
2024-01-13 13:40 | LKS Różnowo | 3 : 0 | MKS Jeziorany | ul. Garnizonowa 20, Dobre Miasto |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal