C2 Trampkarz "C2 Zimowe Rozgrywki Halowe Grupa 2"
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Frendo Dywity | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 33:6 | WUKS Frendo Dywity 2:1 MKS Korsze WUKS Frendo Dywity 4:0 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński WUKS Frendo Dywity 4:0 KS Polonia Pasłęk WUKS Frendo Dywity 3:0 LKS Różnowo WUKS Frendo Dywity 7:0 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński | |
2 | MKS Korsze | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | WMKS Korsze 4:1 KS Polonia Pasłęk WMKS Korsze 3:0 LKS Różnowo WMKS Korsze 4:1 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński PMKS Korsze 1:2 UKS Frendo Dywity WMKS Korsze 4:0 LKS Różnowo | |
3 | MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:24 | WMKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 4:1 KS Polonia Pasłęk WMKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 3:0 LKS Różnowo PMKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 1:4 MKS Korsze PMKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 0:4 UKS Frendo Dywity PMKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 0:7 UKS Frendo Dywity | |
4 | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:21 | PKS Polonia Pasłęk 1:4 MKS Korsze PKS Polonia Pasłęk 1:4 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński WKS Polonia Pasłęk 3:0 LKS Różnowo PKS Polonia Pasłęk 0:4 UKS Frendo Dywity PKS Polonia Pasłęk 1:3 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński | |
5 | LKS Różnowo | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9:36 | PLKS Różnowo 0:3 KS Polonia Pasłęk PLKS Różnowo 0:3 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński PLKS Różnowo 0:3 MKS Korsze PLKS Różnowo 0:3 UKS Frendo Dywity PLKS Różnowo 0:4 MKS Korsze |
C2 Trampkarz "C2 Zimowe Rozgrywki Halowe Grupa 2"
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
UKS Frendo Dywity | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 33:6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKS Korsze | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:24 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polonia Pasłęk | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LKS Różnowo | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9:36 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 2 (so. 2024.01.13) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-13 11:00 | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1 : 4 | MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński | Korsze, Tadeusza Kościuszki 12 | |||
2024-01-13 11:25 | MKS Korsze | 1 : 2 | UKS Frendo Dywity | Korsze, Tadeusza Kościuszki 12 | |||
2024-01-13 11:50 | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1 : 4 | MKS Korsze | Korsze, Tadeusza Kościuszki 12 | |||
2024-01-13 12:15 | UKS Frendo Dywity | 3 : 0 | LKS Różnowo | Korsze, Tadeusza Kościuszki 12 | |||
2024-01-13 12:40 | LKS Różnowo | 0 : 3 | KS Polonia Pasłęk | Korsze, Tadeusza Kościuszki 12 | |||
2024-01-13 13:05 | MKS Korsze | 4 : 1 | MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński | Korsze, Tadeusza Kościuszki 12 | |||
2024-01-13 13:30 | MKS Korsze | 3 : 0 | LKS Różnowo | Korsze, Tadeusza Kościuszki 12 | |||
2024-01-13 13:55 | MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński | 0 : 4 | UKS Frendo Dywity | Korsze, Tadeusza Kościuszki 12 | |||
2024-01-13 14:20 | LKS Różnowo | 0 : 3 | MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński | Korsze, Tadeusza Kościuszki 12 | |||
2024-01-13 14:45 | UKS Frendo Dywity | 4 : 0 | KS Polonia Pasłęk | Korsze, Tadeusza Kościuszki 12 |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal