I liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik Grupa 3
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS Naki Olsztyn | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 64:12 | WUKS Naki Olsztyn 3:2 KKS Warmia Olsztyn WUKS Naki Olsztyn 10:1 GKS Stawiguda WUKS Naki Olsztyn 7:1 LKS Błękitni Pasym WUKS Naki Olsztyn 3:0 AS Stomil Olsztyn WUKS Naki Olsztyn 7:2 UKS Junior Świątki | |
2 | AS Stomil Olsztyn | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:25 | WAS Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 LKS Błękitni Pasym RAS Stomil Olsztyn 3:3 UKS Junior Świątki WAS Stomil Olsztyn 4:2 GKS Stawiguda PAS Stomil Olsztyn 0:3 UKS Naki Olsztyn WAS Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 KKS Warmia Olsztyn | |
3 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 33:27 | PKKS Warmia Olsztyn 2:3 UKS Naki Olsztyn WKKS Warmia Olsztyn 4:2 LKS Błękitni Pasym WKKS Warmia Olsztyn 5:1 UKS Junior Świątki RKKS Warmia Olsztyn 3:3 GKS Stawiguda PKKS Warmia Olsztyn 1:2 AS Stomil Olsztyn | |
4 | UKS Junior Świątki | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 31:45 | WUKS Junior Świątki 9:2 GKS Stawiguda RUKS Junior Świątki 3:3 AS Stomil Olsztyn PUKS Junior Świątki 1:5 KKS Warmia Olsztyn PUKS Junior Świątki 4:6 LKS Błękitni Pasym PUKS Junior Świątki 2:7 UKS Naki Olsztyn | |
5 | LKS Błękitni Pasym | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 26:42 | PLKS Błękitni Pasym 1:2 AS Stomil Olsztyn PLKS Błękitni Pasym 2:4 KKS Warmia Olsztyn PLKS Błękitni Pasym 1:7 UKS Naki Olsztyn WLKS Błękitni Pasym 6:4 UKS Junior Świątki RLKS Błękitni Pasym 3:3 GKS Stawiguda | |
6 | GKS Stawiguda | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 19:44 | PGKS Stawiguda 2:9 UKS Junior Świątki PGKS Stawiguda 1:10 UKS Naki Olsztyn PGKS Stawiguda 2:4 AS Stomil Olsztyn RGKS Stawiguda 3:3 KKS Warmia Olsztyn RGKS Stawiguda 3:3 LKS Błękitni Pasym |
I liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik Grupa 3
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
UKS Naki Olsztyn | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 64:12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 30:6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34:6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Stomil Olsztyn | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 |
KKS Warmia Olsztyn | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 33:27 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20:17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 |
UKS Junior Świątki | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 31:45 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:18 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LKS Błękitni Pasym | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 26:42 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:23 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Stawiguda | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 19:44 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8:17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 10 (pt. 2023.10.27 - so. 2023.10.28) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-27 16:00 | LKS Błękitni Pasym | 1 : 2 | AS Stomil Olsztyn | Stadion Miejski (Pasym, Jana Pawła II 4) | Pasym, Jana Pawła II 4 | ||
2023-10-27 16:00 | UKS Junior Świątki | 9 : 2 | GKS Stawiguda | Boisko Gminne W Świątkach (Świątki 95) | Świątki 95 | ||
2023-10-28 18:15 | UKS Naki Olsztyn | 3 : 2 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71) | Olsztyn, Żytnia 71 |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal