D1 Młodzik "Ekstraklasa" Grupa 1
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMP Żuri II Olsztyn | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 52:14 | WSMP Żuri II Olsztyn 3:2 UKS Junior Ełk WSMP Żuri II Olsztyn 3:1 SMP Żuri Olsztyn WSMP Żuri II Olsztyn 8:2 AP Ostróda WSMP Żuri II Olsztyn 10:0 UKS Rona 03 Ełk WSMP Żuri II Olsztyn 5:1 Stomil Olsztyn SA | |
2 | SMP Żuri Olsztyn | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 39:13 | WSMP Żuri Olsztyn 3:1 Stomil Olsztyn SA PSMP Żuri Olsztyn 1:3 SMP Żuri II Olsztyn WSMP Żuri Olsztyn 9:1 UKS Rona 03 Ełk WSMP Żuri Olsztyn 4:0 UKS Junior Ełk RSMP Żuri Olsztyn 0:0 AP Ostróda | |
3 | UKS Junior Ełk | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 31:19 | PUKS Junior Ełk 2:3 SMP Żuri II Olsztyn WUKS Junior Ełk 2:0 AP Ostróda WUKS Junior Ełk 5:1 Stomil Olsztyn SA PUKS Junior Ełk 0:4 SMP Żuri Olsztyn WUKS Junior Ełk 5:1 UKS Rona 03 Ełk | |
4 | UKS Rona 03 Ełk | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 26:41 | PUKS Rona 03 Ełk 2:6 AP Ostróda WUKS Rona 03 Ełk 1:0 Stomil Olsztyn SA PUKS Rona 03 Ełk 1:9 SMP Żuri Olsztyn PUKS Rona 03 Ełk 0:10 SMP Żuri II Olsztyn PUKS Rona 03 Ełk 1:5 UKS Junior Ełk | |
5 | AP Ostróda | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:51 | WAP Ostróda 6:2 UKS Rona 03 Ełk PAP Ostróda 0:2 UKS Junior Ełk PAP Ostróda 2:8 SMP Żuri II Olsztyn RAP Ostróda 2:2 Stomil Olsztyn SA RAP Ostróda 0:0 SMP Żuri Olsztyn | |
6 | Stomil Olsztyn SA | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 17:39 | PStomil Olsztyn SA 1:3 SMP Żuri Olsztyn PStomil Olsztyn SA 0:1 UKS Rona 03 Ełk PStomil Olsztyn SA 1:5 UKS Junior Ełk RStomil Olsztyn SA 2:2 AP Ostróda PStomil Olsztyn SA 1:5 SMP Żuri II Olsztyn |
D1 Młodzik "Ekstraklasa" Grupa 1
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
SMP Żuri II Olsztyn | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 52:14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29:6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SMP Żuri Olsztyn | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 39:13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UKS Junior Ełk | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 31:19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22:7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UKS Rona 03 Ełk | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 26:41 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AP Ostróda | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:51 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:29 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stomil Olsztyn SA | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 17:39 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 10 (so. 2023.10.28 - nd. 2023.10.29) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28 08:10 | Stomil Olsztyn SA | 1 : 3 | SMP Żuri Olsztyn | Boisko Piłkarskie (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71) | Olsztyn, Żytnia 71 | ||
2023-10-28 13:45 | AP Ostróda | 6 : 2 | UKS Rona 03 Ełk | Kompleks Sportowo-Rekreacyjny (Ostróda, 3 Maja 19) | Ostróda, 3 Maja 19 | ||
2023-10-29 11:00 | SMP Żuri II Olsztyn | 3 : 2 | UKS Junior Ełk | Jonkowo (Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa 1) | Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa 1 |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal