I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior Grupa 2
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS Warmia Olsztyn | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:8 | WKKS Warmia Olsztyn 7:1 MKS Zatoka Braniewo WKKS Warmia Olsztyn 6:0 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek WKKS Warmia Olsztyn 3:2 MLKS Motor Lubawa WKKS Warmia Olsztyn 2:1 Stomil Olsztyn SA WKKS Warmia Olsztyn 2:1 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn | |
2 | Stomil Olsztyn SA | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 41:6 | WStomil Olsztyn SA 12:0 MKS Start Nidzica WStomil Olsztyn SA 5:0 MKS Zatoka Braniewo WStomil Olsztyn SA 3:2 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek PStomil Olsztyn SA 1:2 KKS Warmia Olsztyn WStomil Olsztyn SA 3:0 MLKS Motor Lubawa | |
3 | MLKS Motor Lubawa | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | WMLKS Motor Lubawa 3:1 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn WMLKS Motor Lubawa 3:0 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek WMLKS Motor Lubawa 7:1 OKS Sokół Ostróda PMLKS Motor Lubawa 2:3 KKS Warmia Olsztyn RMLKS Motor Lubawa 1:1 MKS Start Nidzica | |
4 | MKS Start Nidzica | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 27:22 | PMKS Start Nidzica 0:12 Stomil Olsztyn SA PMKS Start Nidzica 5:6 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn WMKS Start Nidzica 8:1 OKS Sokół Ostróda RMKS Start Nidzica 1:1 MLKS Motor Lubawa WMKS Start Nidzica 5:0 MKS Zatoka Braniewo | |
5 | OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:22 | POSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn 1:3 MLKS Motor Lubawa WOSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn 4:1 OKS Sokół Ostróda WOSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn 6:5 MKS Start Nidzica WOSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn 5:1 MKS Zatoka Braniewo POSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn 1:3 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek | |
6 | OKS Sokół Ostróda | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20:32 | POKS Sokół Ostróda 1:4 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn POKS Sokół Ostróda 1:7 MLKS Motor Lubawa POKS Sokół Ostróda 1:8 MKS Start Nidzica WOKS Sokół Ostróda 5:0 MKS Zatoka Braniewo WOKS Sokół Ostróda 9:1 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek | |
7 | MKS Olimpia Olsztynek | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:30 | RMKS Olimpia Olsztynek 2:2 MKS Zatoka Braniewo PMKS Olimpia Olsztynek 0:3 MLKS Motor Lubawa PMKS Olimpia Olsztynek 0:6 KKS Warmia Olsztyn PMKS Olimpia Olsztynek 2:3 Stomil Olsztyn SA WMKS Olimpia Olsztynek 3:1 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn | |
8 | MKS Zatoka Braniewo | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:32 | RMKS Zatoka Braniewo 2:2 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek PMKS Zatoka Braniewo 1:7 KKS Warmia Olsztyn PMKS Zatoka Braniewo 0:5 Stomil Olsztyn SA PMKS Zatoka Braniewo 1:5 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn PMKS Zatoka Braniewo 0:5 OKS Sokół Ostróda |
I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior Grupa 2
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
KKS Warmia Olsztyn | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stomil Olsztyn SA | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 41:6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25:2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MLKS Motor Lubawa | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKS Start Nidzica | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 27:22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:22 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Sokół Ostróda | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20:32 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13:22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKS Olimpia Olsztynek | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:30 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKS Zatoka Braniewo | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 9 (nd. 2023.10.22) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-22 11:00 | OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn | 1 : 3 | MLKS Motor Lubawa | Stadion Łęgajny (Łęgajny, Ogrodowa ) | Łęgajny, Ogrodowa | ||
2023-10-22 11:00 | MKS Olimpia Olsztynek | 2 : 2 | MKS Zatoka Braniewo | Stadion Miejski (Olsztynek, 22 Lipca 2) | Olsztynek, 22 Lipca 2 | ||
2023-10-22 14:00 | Stomil Olsztyn SA | 12 : 0 | MKS Start Nidzica | Boisko Piłkarskie (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71) | Olsztyn, Żytnia 71 |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal