Klasa B Grupa 2
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LZS Zamek Szymbark | 20 | 52 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 61:22 | WLZS Zamek Szymbark 3:0 KS Barkas Tolkmicko WLZS Zamek Szymbark 9:2 LKS Góra Idzbark WLZS Zamek Szymbark 2:1 GKS Mewa Smykowo PLZS Zamek Szymbark 1:5 KS Zagłada Lisów WLZS Zamek Szymbark 7:0 LKS Sparta Kwietniewo | |
2 | KS Zagłada Lisów | 20 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 56:17 | RKS Zagłada Lisów 1:1 GKS Małdyty WKS Zagłada Lisów 2:0 GKS Iskra Smykówko WKS Zagłada Lisów 6:2 LKS Góra Idzbark WKS Zagłada Lisów 5:1 LZS Zamek Szymbark WKS Zagłada Lisów 2:0 LKS Granica Zagaje | |
3 | Żabianka Żabi Róg | 20 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 55:29 | WŻabianka Żabi Róg 2:0 LKS Sparta Kwietniewo WŻabianka Żabi Róg 3:0 GKS Małdyty WŻabianka Żabi Róg 4:2 GKS Iskra Smykówko WŻabianka Żabi Róg 4:0 LKS Góra Idzbark RŻabianka Żabi Róg 1:1 KS Zagłada Lisów | |
4 | GKS Iskra Smykówko | 20 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 99:42 | WGKS Iskra Smykówko 12:2 LKS Góra Idzbark PGKS Iskra Smykówko 0:2 KS Zagłada Lisów WGKS Iskra Smykówko 9:3 LKS Granica Zagaje PGKS Iskra Smykówko 2:4 Żabianka Żabi Róg WGKS Iskra Smykówko 14:0 KS Pogrom Aniołowo | |
5 | KS Barkas Tolkmicko | 20 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 48:36 | PKS Barkas Tolkmicko 0:3 LZS Zamek Szymbark RKS Barkas Tolkmicko 0:0 GKS Mewa Smykowo WKS Barkas Tolkmicko 3:2 LKS Sparta Kwietniewo PKS Barkas Tolkmicko 1:3 GKS Małdyty RKS Barkas Tolkmicko 4:4 GKS Iskra Smykówko | |
6 | LKS Sparta Kwietniewo | 20 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 46:47 | PLKS Sparta Kwietniewo 0:2 Żabianka Żabi Róg WLKS Sparta Kwietniewo 5:1 KS Pogrom Aniołowo PLKS Sparta Kwietniewo 2:3 KS Barkas Tolkmicko WLKS Sparta Kwietniewo 4:1 GKS Mewa Smykowo PLKS Sparta Kwietniewo 0:7 LZS Zamek Szymbark | |
7 | GKS Małdyty | 20 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 42:54 | RGKS Małdyty 1:1 KS Zagłada Lisów WGKS Małdyty 3:2 LKS Granica Zagaje PGKS Małdyty 0:3 Żabianka Żabi Róg RGKS Małdyty 2:2 KS Pogrom Aniołowo WGKS Małdyty 3:1 KS Barkas Tolkmicko | |
8 | GKS Mewa Smykowo | 20 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 39:57 | WGKS Mewa Smykowo 3:2 KS Pogrom Aniołowo RGKS Mewa Smykowo 0:0 KS Barkas Tolkmicko PGKS Mewa Smykowo 1:2 LZS Zamek Szymbark PGKS Mewa Smykowo 1:4 LKS Sparta Kwietniewo PGKS Mewa Smykowo 3:6 GKS Małdyty | |
9 | LKS Góra Idzbark | 20 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 27:74 | PLKS Góra Idzbark 2:12 GKS Iskra Smykówko PLKS Góra Idzbark 2:9 LZS Zamek Szymbark PLKS Góra Idzbark 2:6 KS Zagłada Lisów PLKS Góra Idzbark 2:5 LKS Granica Zagaje PLKS Góra Idzbark 0:4 Żabianka Żabi Róg | |
10 | LKS Granica Zagaje | 20 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 26:60 | PLKS Granica Zagaje 2:3 GKS Małdyty PLKS Granica Zagaje 3:9 GKS Iskra Smykówko WLKS Granica Zagaje 5:2 LKS Góra Idzbark PLKS Granica Zagaje 0:2 KS Zagłada Lisów PLKS Granica Zagaje 0:2 LZS Zamek Szymbark | |
11 | KS Pogrom Aniołowo | 20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 18:79 | PKS Pogrom Aniołowo 2:3 GKS Mewa Smykowo PKS Pogrom Aniołowo 1:5 LKS Sparta Kwietniewo RKS Pogrom Aniołowo 2:2 GKS Małdyty PKS Pogrom Aniołowo 0:14 GKS Iskra Smykówko RKS Pogrom Aniołowo 1:1 LKS Góra Idzbark |
Klasa B Grupa 2
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
LZS Zamek Szymbark | 20 | 52 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 61:22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 34:9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27:13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Zagłada Lisów | 20 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 56:17 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31:2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25:15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 |
Żabianka Żabi Róg | 20 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 55:29 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 35:17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 |
GKS Iskra Smykówko | 20 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 99:42 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 62:17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 37:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Barkas Tolkmicko | 20 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 48:36 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 29:12 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LKS Sparta Kwietniewo | 20 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 46:47 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 28:20 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Małdyty | 20 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 42:54 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 22:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Mewa Smykowo | 20 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 39:57 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 24:37 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LKS Góra Idzbark | 20 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 27:74 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:37 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LKS Granica Zagaje | 20 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 26:60 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:27 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Pogrom Aniołowo | 20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 18:79 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14:31 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 22 (nd. 2024.06.16) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16 11:00 | LZS Zamek Szymbark | 3 : 0 | KS Barkas Tolkmicko | Boisko Gminne (Szymbark 0) | Szymbark 0 | ||
2024-06-16 11:00 | GKS Mewa Smykowo | 3 : 2 | KS Pogrom Aniołowo | Boisko Gminne (Smykowo 15) | Smykowo 15 | ||
2024-06-16 11:00 | LKS Sparta Kwietniewo | 0 : 2 | Żabianka Żabi Róg | Boisko Gminne (Kwietniewo 0) | Kwietniewo 0 | ||
2024-06-16 11:00 | GKS Małdyty | 1 : 1 | KS Zagłada Lisów | Boisko przy szkole ZSCKR Dobrocin (Dobrocin 3) | Dobrocin 3 | ||
2024-06-16 11:00 | GKS Iskra Smykówko | 12 : 2 | LKS Góra Idzbark | Boisko Gminne (Smykówko) | Smykówko |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal