Klasa A Grupa 4
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Wel Lidzbark | 26 | 62 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 94:27 | WLKS Wel Lidzbark 1:0 LZS Avista Łążyn PLKS Wel Lidzbark 1:2 KS Mroczno WLKS Wel Lidzbark 2:1 Vel Dąbrówno WLKS Wel Lidzbark 7:0 IKS Jeziorak II Iława RLKS Wel Lidzbark 1:1 PFT Drewneks Sampława | |
2 | KS Radomniak Radomno | 26 | 58 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 65:34 | PKS Radomniak Radomno 1:2 KS Mroczno PKS Radomniak Radomno 0:1 Vel Dąbrówno WKS Radomniak Radomno 2:1 IKS Jeziorak II Iława WKS Radomniak Radomno 2:0 PFT Drewneks Sampława RKS Radomniak Radomno 2:2 UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława | |
3 | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława | 26 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 77:30 | PUKS Mały Jeziorak Iława 2:4 PFT Drewneks Sampława PUKS Mały Jeziorak Iława 1:2 LZS OHI Frednowy WUKS Mały Jeziorak Iława 4:1 UKS Żak Jamielnik WUKS Mały Jeziorak Iława 9:0 LZS Osa Ząbrowo RUKS Mały Jeziorak Iława 2:2 KS Radomniak Radomno | |
4 | PFT Drewneks Sampława | 26 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 71:49 | WPFT Drewneks Sampława 4:2 UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława WPFT Drewneks Sampława 7:0 UKS Żak Jamielnik PPFT Drewneks Sampława 4:5 LZS Osa Ząbrowo PPFT Drewneks Sampława 0:2 KS Radomniak Radomno RPFT Drewneks Sampława 1:1 LKS Wel Lidzbark | |
5 | LZS Jordan Kazanice | 26 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 67:50 | WLZS Jordan Kazanice 5:2 LZS OHI Frednowy PLZS Jordan Kazanice 1:2 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice WLZS Jordan Kazanice 4:0 LZS Avista Łążyn RLZS Jordan Kazanice 2:2 KS Mroczno WLZS Jordan Kazanice 3:1 Vel Dąbrówno | |
6 | LZS Avista Łążyn | 26 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 59:47 | PLZS Avista Łążyn 0:1 LKS Wel Lidzbark WLZS Avista Łążyn 2:1 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo PLZS Avista Łążyn 0:4 LZS Jordan Kazanice RLZS Avista Łążyn 1:1 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice WLZS Avista Łążyn 4:1 LZS OHI Frednowy | |
7 | KS Mroczno | 26 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 55:58 | WKS Mroczno 2:1 KS Radomniak Radomno WKS Mroczno 2:1 LKS Wel Lidzbark WKS Mroczno 4:2 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo RKS Mroczno 2:2 LZS Jordan Kazanice RKS Mroczno 2:2 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice | |
8 | MLKS Olimpia Kisielice | 26 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 63:59 | WMLKS Olimpia Kisielice 3:2 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo WMLKS Olimpia Kisielice 2:1 LZS Jordan Kazanice WMLKS Olimpia Kisielice 7:2 LZS OHI Frednowy RMLKS Olimpia Kisielice 1:1 LZS Avista Łążyn RMLKS Olimpia Kisielice 2:2 KS Mroczno | |
9 | LZS OHI Frednowy | 26 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 59:62 | PLZS OHI Frednowy 2:5 LZS Jordan Kazanice WLZS OHI Frednowy 2:1 UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława PLZS OHI Frednowy 2:7 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice PLZS OHI Frednowy 0:1 UKS Żak Jamielnik PLZS OHI Frednowy 1:4 LZS Avista Łążyn | |
10 | LZS Osa Ząbrowo | 26 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 57:74 | RLZS Osa Ząbrowo 3:3 Vel Dąbrówno RLZS Osa Ząbrowo 2:2 IKS Jeziorak II Iława WLZS Osa Ząbrowo 5:4 PFT Drewneks Sampława PLZS Osa Ząbrowo 0:9 UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława WLZS Osa Ząbrowo 7:1 UKS Żak Jamielnik | |
11 | IKS Jeziorak II Iława | 26 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 53:65 | PIKS Jeziorak II Iława 0:3 UKS Żak Jamielnik RIKS Jeziorak II Iława 2:2 LZS Osa Ząbrowo PIKS Jeziorak II Iława 1:2 KS Radomniak Radomno PIKS Jeziorak II Iława 0:7 LKS Wel Lidzbark WIKS Jeziorak II Iława 6:2 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo | |
12 | Vel Dąbrówno | 26 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 56:77 | RVel Dąbrówno 3:3 LZS Osa Ząbrowo WVel Dąbrówno 1:0 KS Radomniak Radomno PVel Dąbrówno 1:2 LKS Wel Lidzbark PVel Dąbrówno 2:7 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo PVel Dąbrówno 1:3 LZS Jordan Kazanice | |
13 | UKS Orzeł Ulnowo | 26 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 37:84 | PUKS Orzeł Ulnowo 2:3 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice PUKS Orzeł Ulnowo 1:2 LZS Avista Łążyn PUKS Orzeł Ulnowo 2:4 KS Mroczno WUKS Orzeł Ulnowo 7:2 Vel Dąbrówno PUKS Orzeł Ulnowo 2:6 IKS Jeziorak II Iława | |
14 | UKS Żak Jamielnik | 26 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 24:121 | WUKS Żak Jamielnik 3:0 IKS Jeziorak II Iława PUKS Żak Jamielnik 0:7 PFT Drewneks Sampława PUKS Żak Jamielnik 1:4 UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława WUKS Żak Jamielnik 1:0 LZS OHI Frednowy PUKS Żak Jamielnik 1:7 LZS Osa Ząbrowo |
Klasa A Grupa 4
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
LKS Wel Lidzbark | 26 | 62 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 94:27 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 57:9 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 37:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Radomniak Radomno | 26 | 58 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 65:34 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 35:9 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 30:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława | 26 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 77:30 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 45:14 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFT Drewneks Sampława | 26 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 71:49 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 41:30 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 30:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LZS Jordan Kazanice | 26 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 67:50 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 34:28 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 |
LZS Avista Łążyn | 26 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 59:47 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 35:30 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 |
KS Mroczno | 26 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 55:58 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28:27 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 |
MLKS Olimpia Kisielice | 26 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 63:59 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 33:26 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 30:33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 |
LZS OHI Frednowy | 26 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 59:62 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 39:35 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LZS Osa Ząbrowo | 26 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 57:74 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 24:30 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33:44 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 |
IKS Jeziorak II Iława | 26 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 53:65 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:25 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 28:40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 |
Vel Dąbrówno | 26 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 56:77 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 35:25 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21:52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UKS Orzeł Ulnowo | 26 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 37:84 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 21:29 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16:55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UKS Żak Jamielnik | 26 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 24:121 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14:54 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10:67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 26 (pt. 2024.06.14 - nd. 2024.06.16) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14 17:00 | LZS OHI Frednowy | 2 : 5 | LZS Jordan Kazanice | Gminny Stadion FREDNOWY (Frednowy 77) | Frednowy 77 | ||
2024-06-16 11:00 | MLKS Olimpia Kisielice | 3 : 2 | UKS Orzeł Ulnowo | Stadion Miejski (Kisielice, Wojska Polskiego 37) | Kisielice, Wojska Polskiego 37 | ||
2024-06-16 11:00 | LZS Avista Łążyn | 0 : 1 | LKS Wel Lidzbark | Boisko Gminne (Łążyn 0) | Łążyn 0 | ||
2024-06-16 11:00 | KS Mroczno | 2 : 1 | KS Radomniak Radomno | OKS MROCZNO (Mroczno 22B) | Mroczno 22B | ||
2024-06-16 11:00 | Vel Dąbrówno | 3 : 3 | LZS Osa Ząbrowo | Vel Dąbrówno (Dąbrówno, Ostródzka 12) | Dąbrówno, Ostródzka 12 | ||
2024-06-16 11:00 | IKS Jeziorak II Iława | 0 : 3 | UKS Żak Jamielnik | Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1) | Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1 | ||
2024-06-16 11:00 | PFT Drewneks Sampława | 4 : 2 | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława | Stadion Sampława (Sampława 4) | Sampława 4 |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal