Klasa A Grupa 2
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Błękitni Orneta | 26 | 66 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 127:31 | WMKS Błękitni Orneta 6:0 GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie RMKS Błękitni Orneta 3:3 LKS Tyrowo WMKS Błękitni Orneta 6:3 MKS Miłakowo WMKS Błękitni Orneta 9:1 GKS Kormoran Bynowo WMKS Błękitni Orneta 8:5 KS Jastrząb Ględy | |
2 | KS Dąb Kadyny | 26 | 60 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 91:27 | WKS Dąb Kadyny 10:1 GKS Kormoran Bynowo WKS Dąb Kadyny 5:1 KS Jastrząb Ględy RKS Dąb Kadyny 2:2 KS Ewingi Zalewo W walkower 0:KS Dąb Kadyny GLKS Warmiak Łukta - drużyna wycofana WKS Dąb Kadyny 6:1 KS Piast Wilczęta | |
3 | LKS Tyrowo | 26 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 127:33 | PLKS Tyrowo 0:1 LKS Agat Jegłownik RLKS Tyrowo 3:3 MKS Błękitni Orneta WLKS Tyrowo 6:1 GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie WLKS Tyrowo 5:0 KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary WLKS Tyrowo 6:1 MKS Miłakowo | |
4 | MKS Miłakowo | 26 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 75:40 | WMKS Miłakowo 5:1 KS Zalew Frombork PMKS Miłakowo 1:2 LKS Agat Jegłownik PMKS Miłakowo 3:6 MKS Błękitni Orneta WMKS Miłakowo 3:1 GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie PMKS Miłakowo 1:6 LKS Tyrowo | |
5 | KS Ewingi Zalewo | 26 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 63:37 | WKS Ewingi Zalewo 3:1 KS Piast Wilczęta RKS Ewingi Zalewo 0:0 KS Polonia Markusy RKS Ewingi Zalewo 2:2 KS Dąb Kadyny WKS Ewingi Zalewo 3:1 KS Zalew Frombork PKS Ewingi Zalewo 0:2 LKS Agat Jegłownik | |
6 | KS Polonia Markusy | 26 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 60:45 | WKS Polonia Markusy 3:2 KS Jastrząb Ględy RKS Polonia Markusy 0:0 KS Ewingi Zalewo W walkower 0:KS Polonia Markusy GLKS Warmiak Łukta - drużyna wycofana WKS Polonia Markusy 3:1 KS Piast Wilczęta PKS Polonia Markusy 1:2 KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary | |
7 | KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary | 26 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 69:36 | W walkower 0:KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary GLKS Warmiak Łukta - drużyna wycofana PKS Syrena Spomlek Młynary 1:2 GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie WKS Syrena Spomlek Młynary 3:0 KS Piast Wilczęta PKS Syrena Spomlek Młynary 0:5 LKS Tyrowo WKS Syrena Spomlek Młynary 2:1 KS Polonia Markusy | |
8 | GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie | 26 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 54:50 | PGLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie 0:6 MKS Błękitni Orneta WGLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie 2:1 KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary PGLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie 1:6 LKS Tyrowo PGLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie 1:3 MKS Miłakowo WGLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie 3:0 GKS Kormoran Bynowo | |
9 | LKS Agat Jegłownik | 26 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 51:53 | WLKS Agat Jegłownik 1:0 LKS Tyrowo WLKS Agat Jegłownik 2:1 MKS Miłakowo WLKS Agat Jegłownik 3:0 GKS Kormoran Bynowo WLKS Agat Jegłownik 2:1 KS Jastrząb Ględy WLKS Agat Jegłownik 2:0 KS Ewingi Zalewo | |
10 | KS Jastrząb Ględy | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 57:88 | PKS Jastrząb Ględy 2:3 KS Polonia Markusy PKS Jastrząb Ględy 1:5 KS Dąb Kadyny PKS Jastrząb Ględy 0:3 KS Zalew Frombork PKS Jastrząb Ględy 1:2 LKS Agat Jegłownik PKS Jastrząb Ględy 5:8 MKS Błękitni Orneta | |
11 | KS Piast Wilczęta | 26 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 39:88 | PKS Piast Wilczęta 1:3 KS Ewingi Zalewo WKS Piast Wilczęta walkower:3 GLKS Warmiak Łukta - drużyna wycofana PKS Piast Wilczęta 0:3 KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary PKS Piast Wilczęta 1:3 KS Polonia Markusy PKS Piast Wilczęta 1:6 KS Dąb Kadyny | |
12 | KS Zalew Frombork | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 38:76 | PKS Zalew Frombork 1:5 MKS Miłakowo WKS Zalew Frombork 3:0 GKS Kormoran Bynowo WKS Zalew Frombork 3:0 KS Jastrząb Ględy PKS Zalew Frombork 1:3 KS Ewingi Zalewo W walkower 0:KS Zalew Frombork GLKS Warmiak Łukta - drużyna wycofana | |
13 | GKS Kormoran Bynowo | 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 23:127 | PGKS Kormoran Bynowo 1:10 KS Dąb Kadyny PGKS Kormoran Bynowo 0:3 KS Zalew Frombork PGKS Kormoran Bynowo 0:3 LKS Agat Jegłownik PGKS Kormoran Bynowo 1:9 MKS Błękitni Orneta PGKS Kormoran Bynowo 0:3 GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie | |
14 | GLKS Warmiak Łukta | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 17:127 | PGLKS Warmiak Łukta - drużyna wycofana 3: walkower KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary P walkower 0:KS Piast Wilczęta GLKS Warmiak Łukta - drużyna wycofana PGLKS Warmiak Łukta - drużyna wycofana 3: walkower KS Polonia Markusy PGLKS Warmiak Łukta - drużyna wycofana 3: walkower KS Dąb Kadyny PGLKS Warmiak Łukta - drużyna wycofana 5: walkower KS Zalew Frombork |
Klasa A Grupa 2
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
MKS Błękitni Orneta | 26 | 66 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 133:31 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 80:15 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 53:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Dąb Kadyny | 26 | 60 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 91:27 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 45:10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 46:17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LKS Tyrowo | 26 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 127:33 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 72:14 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 55:19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 |
MKS Miłakowo | 26 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 75:40 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 47:22 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 |
KS Ewingi Zalewo | 26 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 63:37 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 41:13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polonia Markusy | 26 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 60:45 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:22 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 35:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Syrena Spomlek Młynary | 26 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 69:36 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 40:12 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 29:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie | 26 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 54:50 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 33:20 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LKS Agat Jegłownik | 26 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 51:53 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Jastrząb Ględy | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 57:88 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 30:42 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Piast Wilczęta | 26 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 39:88 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 18:46 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:42 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 |
KS Zalew Frombork | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 38:76 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22:33 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 |
GKS Kormoran Bynowo | 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 23:140 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 16:70 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7:70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GLKS Warmiak Łukta | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 17:153 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8:59 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:94 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 26 (śr. 2024.06.12 - so. 2024.06.15 - nd. 2024.06.16) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12 18:00 | LKS Agat Jegłownik | 1 : 0 | LKS Tyrowo | Boisko Gminne (Jegłownik, Nogatu 15) | Jegłownik, Nogatu 15 | ||
2024-06-15 11:00 | MKS Błękitni Orneta | 6 : 0 | GLKS Pomowiec Gronowo Elbląskie | Stadion Miejski (Orneta, Sportowa 6) | Orneta, Sportowa 6 | ||
2024-06-16 11:00 | KS Piast Wilczęta | 1 : 3 | KS Ewingi Zalewo | Boisko Gminne (Wilczęta 24) | Wilczęta 24 | ||
2024-06-16 11:00 | KS Polonia Markusy | 3 : 2 | KS Jastrząb Ględy | Boisko Gminne (Markusy 82) | Markusy 82 | ||
2024-06-16 11:00 | GKS Kormoran Bynowo | 1 : 10 | KS Dąb Kadyny | Stadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27) | Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27 | ||
2024-06-16 11:00 | KS Zalew Frombork | 1 : 5 | MKS Miłakowo | Stadion Miejski (Frombork, Młynarska 32) | Frombork, Młynarska 32 |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal