Klasa A Grupa 3
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny | 18 | 49 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 73:17 | WLKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny 5:1 GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo WLKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny 7:0 WKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec WLKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny 5:1 KS Burza SRWSIO Słupy WLKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny 7:1 KS Fortuna Gągławki WLKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny 4:1 GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd | |
2 | KS Warmia Wrzesina | 18 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 59:36 | PKS Warmia Wrzesina 1:7 GZPN Omulew Wielbark WKS Warmia Wrzesina 4:2 GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo PKS Warmia Wrzesina 0:2 WKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec WKS Warmia Wrzesina 3:1 KS Burza SRWSIO Słupy PKS Warmia Wrzesina 1:2 KS Fortuna Gągławki | |
3 | GZPN Omulew Wielbark | 18 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 46:31 | WGZPN Omulew Wielbark 7:1 KS Warmia Wrzesina WGZPN Omulew Wielbark 3:1 LKS Różnowo WGZPN Omulew Wielbark 5:0 GKS Colet Kozłowo PGZPN Omulew Wielbark 2:3 GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo WGZPN Omulew Wielbark 2:0 WKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec | |
4 | Błękitni Stary Olsztyn | 18 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 34:36 | WBłękitni Stary Olsztyn 2:0 WKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec WBłękitni Stary Olsztyn 3:2 KS Burza SRWSIO Słupy PBłękitni Stary Olsztyn 0:1 KS Fortuna Gągławki WBłękitni Stary Olsztyn 2:1 GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd PBłękitni Stary Olsztyn 2:5 SKF FC Dajtki Olsztyn | |
5 | GKS Colet Kozłowo | 18 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 42:36 | PGKS Colet Kozłowo 0:2 LKS Różnowo PGKS Colet Kozłowo 2:3 SKF FC Dajtki Olsztyn PGKS Colet Kozłowo 0:5 GZPN Omulew Wielbark WGKS Colet Kozłowo 5:3 GKS Szczytno WGKS Colet Kozłowo 3:1 GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo | |
6 | GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo | 18 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 43:44 | PGKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo 1:5 LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny PGKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo 2:4 KS Warmia Wrzesina PGKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo 0:2 LKS Różnowo WGKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo 3:2 GZPN Omulew Wielbark PGKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo 1:3 GKS Colet Kozłowo | |
7 | SKF FC Dajtki Olsztyn | 18 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 34:33 | WSKF FC Dajtki Olsztyn 3:0 GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd WSKF FC Dajtki Olsztyn 3:2 GKS Colet Kozłowo PSKF FC Dajtki Olsztyn 0:1 GKS Szczytno WSKF FC Dajtki Olsztyn 2:1 GLKS Jonkowo WSKF FC Dajtki Olsztyn 5:2 Błękitni Stary Olsztyn | |
8 | WKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec | 18 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28:33 | PWKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec 0:2 Błękitni Stary Olsztyn PWKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec 0:7 LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny WWKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec 2:0 KS Warmia Wrzesina WWKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec 3:2 LKS Różnowo PWKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec 0:2 GZPN Omulew Wielbark | |
9 | KS Fortuna Gągławki | 18 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 30:39 | WKS Fortuna Gągławki 2:0 GKS Szczytno WKS Fortuna Gągławki 1:0 GLKS Jonkowo WKS Fortuna Gągławki 1:0 Błękitni Stary Olsztyn PKS Fortuna Gągławki 1:7 LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny WKS Fortuna Gągławki 2:1 KS Warmia Wrzesina | |
10 | LKS Różnowo | 18 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 33:42 | WLKS Różnowo 2:0 GKS Colet Kozłowo PLKS Różnowo 1:3 GZPN Omulew Wielbark WLKS Różnowo 2:0 GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo PLKS Różnowo 2:3 WKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec WLKS Różnowo 1:0 KS Burza SRWSIO Słupy | |
11 | GLKS Jonkowo | 18 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 35:41 | PGLKS Jonkowo 1:3 KS Burza SRWSIO Słupy PGLKS Jonkowo 0:1 KS Fortuna Gągławki PGLKS Jonkowo 1:3 GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd PGLKS Jonkowo 1:2 SKF FC Dajtki Olsztyn WGLKS Jonkowo 4:3 GKS Szczytno | |
12 | GKS Szczytno | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 35:47 | PGKS Szczytno 0:2 KS Fortuna Gągławki WGKS Szczytno 2:1 GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd WGKS Szczytno 1:0 SKF FC Dajtki Olsztyn PGKS Szczytno 3:5 GKS Colet Kozłowo PGKS Szczytno 3:4 GLKS Jonkowo | |
13 | GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd | 18 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 26:42 | PGKS Grunwald Gierzwałd 0:3 SKF FC Dajtki Olsztyn PGKS Grunwald Gierzwałd 1:2 GKS Szczytno WGKS Grunwald Gierzwałd 3:1 GLKS Jonkowo PGKS Grunwald Gierzwałd 1:2 Błękitni Stary Olsztyn PGKS Grunwald Gierzwałd 1:4 LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny | |
14 | KS Burza SRWSIO Słupy | 18 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 23:64 | WKS Burza SRWSIO Słupy 3:1 GLKS Jonkowo PKS Burza SRWSIO Słupy 2:3 Błękitni Stary Olsztyn PKS Burza SRWSIO Słupy 1:5 LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny PKS Burza SRWSIO Słupy 1:3 KS Warmia Wrzesina PKS Burza SRWSIO Słupy 0:1 LKS Różnowo |
Klasa A Grupa 3
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny | 18 | 49 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 73:17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 41:9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 32:8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Warmia Wrzesina | 18 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 59:36 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 35:16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24:20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GZPN Omulew Wielbark | 18 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 46:31 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25:11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 |
Błękitni Stary Olsztyn | 18 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 34:36 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 19:22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 |
GKS Colet Kozłowo | 18 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 42:36 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 27:21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo | 18 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 43:44 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:20 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 23:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKF FC Dajtki Olsztyn | 18 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 34:33 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 16:17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec | 18 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28:33 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 |
KS Fortuna Gągławki | 18 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 30:39 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:12 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 |
LKS Różnowo | 18 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 33:42 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18:23 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GLKS Jonkowo | 18 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 35:41 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 21:18 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Szczytno | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 35:47 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:27 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd | 18 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 26:42 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:23 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Burza SRWSIO Słupy | 18 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 23:64 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:29 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 18 (so. 2024.04.20 - nd. 2024.04.21) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20 15:00 | KS Burza SRWSIO Słupy | 3 : 1 | GLKS Jonkowo | Boisko Gminne (Słupy 0) | Słupy 0 | ||
2024-04-20 16:00 | GZPN Omulew Wielbark | 7 : 1 | KS Warmia Wrzesina | Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0) | Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0 | ||
2024-04-20 16:00 | WKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec | 0 : 2 | Błękitni Stary Olsztyn | Boisko Gminne (Zabiele 4) | Zabiele 4 | ||
2024-04-20 16:00 | KS Fortuna Gągławki | 2 : 0 | GKS Szczytno | Boisko Nadleśnictwa (Gągławki 0) | Gągławki 0 | ||
2024-04-20 16:30 | GKS Colet Kozłowo | 0 : 2 | LKS Różnowo | Boisko Gminne (Kozłowo, Sportowa 1) | Kozłowo, Sportowa 1 | ||
2024-04-20 16:30 | GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo | 1 : 5 | LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny | Stadion w Unieszewie (Unieszewo, Polna 0) | Unieszewo, Polna 0 | ||
2024-04-21 16:00 | SKF FC Dajtki Olsztyn | 3 : 0 | GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd | Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71) | Olsztyn, Żytnia 71 |
NAJBLIŻSZA: KOLEJKA 19 (so. 2024.04.27 - nd. 2024.04.28) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 15:30 | GKS Grunwald Gierzwałd | - : - | GKS Colet Kozłowo | Boisko Gminne (Frygnowo 1) | Frygnowo 1 | ||
2024-04-27 16:00 | GKS Szczytno | - : - | KS Burza SRWSIO Słupy | Boisko Gminne w Olszynach (Olszyny ) | Olszyny | ||
2024-04-27 16:00 | GLKS Jonkowo | - : - | WKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec | Stadion Gminny w Jonkowie (Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa 0) | Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa 0 | ||
2024-04-27 16:00 | KS Warmia Wrzesina | - : - | LKS Różnowo | Stadion Gminny we Wrzesinie (Wrzesina 37 B) | Wrzesina 37 B | ||
2024-04-27 17:00 | Błękitni Stary Olsztyn | - : - | GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo | Boisko w Klewkach (Klewki 13 D) | Klewki 13 D | ||
2024-04-28 14:00 | LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny | - : - | GZPN Omulew Wielbark | Stadion Gminny (Kuce 0) | Kuce 0 | ||
2024-04-28 16:00 | SKF FC Dajtki Olsztyn | - : - | KS Fortuna Gągławki | Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71) | Olsztyn, Żytnia 71 |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal