Rozgrywki



IV Liga

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. MMKS Concordia Elbląg 11 31 10 1 0 46:2
2. MLKS Motor Lubawa 11 28 9 1 1 19:7
3. MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 11 24 8 0 3 28:8
4. GKS Mamry Giżycko 11 23 7 2 2 25:11
5. GKS LZS Wikielec 11 21 6 3 2 25:9
6. BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 11 19 6 1 4 37:16
7. ITS Jeziorak Iława 11 18 6 0 5 26:25
8. MKS Korsze 11 18 5 3 3 24:16
9. KKS Granica Kętrzyn 11 16 5 1 5 20:15
10. ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg 11 14 4 2 5 14:22
11. MKS Zatoka Braniewo 11 13 4 1 6 20:18
12. MKS Rominta Gołdap 11 8 2 2 7 7:35
13. LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn 11 6 2 0 9 11:33
14. MLKS Czarni Olecko 11 6 1 3 7 10:33
15. KS Unia Susz 11 4 1 1 9 7:36
16. KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 11 4 1 1 9 9:42
Poprzednia kolejka (SO. 2018.10.13)
2018-10-13 15:30 ITS Jeziorak Iława 0 : 5 MMKS Concordia Elbląg Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-10-13 15:30 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 4 : 4 MKS Korsze Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-10-13 15:30 GKS Mamry Giżycko 4 : 0 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn Stadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)
2018-10-13 15:30 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg 4 : 2 MLKS Czarni Olecko STADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)
2018-10-13 15:30 MKS Rominta Gołdap 0 : 2 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)
2018-10-13 15:30 GKS LZS Wikielec 0 : 1 MLKS Motor Lubawa Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
2018-10-13 15:30 KS Unia Susz 1 : 0 KKS Granica Kętrzyn Stadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)
2018-10-13 15:30 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 1 : 0 MKS Zatoka Braniewo Stadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
Najbliższa kolejka (SO. 2018.10.20)
2018-10-20 15:00 MMKS Concordia Elbląg - : - MKS Zatoka Braniewo Stadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)
2018-10-20 15:00 KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo Boisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)
2018-10-20 15:00 MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - KS Unia Susz Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
2018-10-20 15:00 GKS LZS Wikielec - : - KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
2018-10-20 15:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-10-20 15:00 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg Stadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)
2018-10-20 15:00 MKS Korsze - : - GKS Mamry Giżycko Stadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)
2018-10-20 15:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (Ś. 2018.08.08 - SO. 2018.08.11 - NI. 2018.08.12)
2018-08-08 17:00 MMKS Concordia Elbląg 2 : 0 MLKS Motor Lubawa Stadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)
2018-08-11 15:00 KS Unia Susz 1 : 4 MKS Korsze Stadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)
2018-08-11 16:00 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn 0 : 4 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo Stadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)
2018-08-11 16:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 6 : 0 MKS Rominta Gołdap Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-08-11 17:00 KKS Granica Kętrzyn 5 : 1 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Boisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)
2018-08-11 17:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko 1 : 1 MKS Zatoka Braniewo Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-08-11 17:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława 1 : 7 GKS LZS Wikielec Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-08-12 16:00 GKS Mamry Giżycko 3 : 3 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg Stadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)
Kolejka 2 (Ś. 2018.08.15)
2018-08-15 11:00 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 2 : 0 MKS Korsze Stadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
2018-08-15 15:00 MLKS Motor Lubawa 3 : 1 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
2018-08-15 17:00 MMKS Concordia Elbląg 5 : 0 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg Stadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)
2018-08-15 17:00 MKS Rominta Gołdap 2 : 1 GKS Mamry Giżycko Stadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)
2018-08-15 17:00 GKS LZS Wikielec 3 : 0 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
2018-08-15 17:00 KS Unia Susz 0 : 3 ITS Jeziorak Iława Stadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)
2018-08-15 17:00 MKS Zatoka Braniewo 5 : 2 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
2018-08-15 17:00 KKS Granica Kętrzyn 4 : 1 MLKS Czarni Olecko Boisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)
Kolejka 3 (SO. 2018.08.18 - NI. 2018.08.19)
2018-08-18 15:00 MKS Korsze 4 : 2 MKS Zatoka Braniewo Stadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)
2018-08-18 16:00 MMKS Concordia Elbląg 7 : 0 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)
2018-08-18 16:00 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn 0 : 3 KKS Granica Kętrzyn Stadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)
2018-08-18 16:00 GKS Mamry Giżycko 1 : 1 GKS LZS Wikielec Stadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)
2018-08-18 17:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko 0 : 2 MLKS Motor Lubawa Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-08-19 16:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława 3 : 1 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-08-19 16:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 3 : 0 KS Unia Susz Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-08-19 16:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg 0 : 1 MKS Rominta Gołdap STADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)
Kolejka 4 (PI. 2018.08.24 - SO. 2018.08.25 - NI. 2018.08.26)
2018-08-24 18:00 GKS LZS Wikielec 0 : 0 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
2018-08-25 16:00 MMKS Concordia Elbląg 4 : 0 MKS Rominta Gołdap Stadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)
2018-08-25 16:00 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 2 : 1 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec Stadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
2018-08-25 17:00 KS Unia Susz 0 : 1 GKS Mamry Giżycko Stadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)
2018-08-25 17:00 MKS Zatoka Braniewo 3 : 2 ITS Jeziorak Iława Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
2018-08-25 17:00 KKS Granica Kętrzyn 0 : 2 MKS Korsze Boisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)
2018-08-25 17:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko 1 : 1 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-08-26 13:00 MLKS Motor Lubawa 1 : 0 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
Kolejka 5 (SO. 2018.09.01)
2018-09-01 13:00 MKS Korsze 4 : 1 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)
2018-09-01 16:00 MMKS Concordia Elbląg 2 : 2 GKS LZS Wikielec Stadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)
2018-09-01 16:00 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 4 : 0 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg Stadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
2018-09-01 16:00 MKS Zatoka Braniewo 1 : 2 GKS Mamry Giżycko Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
2018-09-01 17:00 KS Unia Susz 3 : 3 MKS Rominta Gołdap Stadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)
2018-09-01 17:00 KKS Granica Kętrzyn 2 : 1 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec Boisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)
2018-09-01 17:00 MLKS Motor Lubawa 2 : 1 ITS Jeziorak Iława Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
2018-09-01 17:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko 1 : 3 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
Kolejka 6 (PI. 2018.09.07 - SO. 2018.09.08 - NI. 2018.09.09)
2018-09-07 17:00 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 0 : 2 GKS Mamry Giżycko Stadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
2018-09-08 16:00 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn 1 : 0 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)
2018-09-08 16:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 3 : 0 MKS Zatoka Braniewo Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-09-08 17:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko 0 : 7 MMKS Concordia Elbląg Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-09-08 17:00 MKS Korsze 1 : 1 MLKS Motor Lubawa Stadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)
2018-09-08 17:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława 4 : 1 KKS Granica Kętrzyn Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-09-08 17:00 MKS Rominta Gołdap 0 : 3 GKS LZS Wikielec Stadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)
2018-09-09 16:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg 3 : 1 KS Unia Susz STADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)
Kolejka 7 (SO. 2018.09.15 - NI. 2018.09.16)
2018-09-15 16:00 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn 0 : 4 MMKS Concordia Elbląg Stadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)
2018-09-15 16:00 MKS Korsze 0 : 0 MLKS Czarni Olecko Stadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)
2018-09-15 16:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 1 : 2 MLKS Motor Lubawa Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-09-15 16:00 GKS Mamry Giżycko 2 : 1 KKS Granica Kętrzyn Stadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)
2018-09-15 16:00 GKS LZS Wikielec 4 : 1 KS Unia Susz Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
2018-09-15 16:30 MKS Rominta Gołdap 0 : 5 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo Stadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)
2018-09-16 15:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława 5 : 1 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-09-16 16:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg 1 : 0 MKS Zatoka Braniewo STADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)
Kolejka 8 (SO. 2018.09.22)
2018-09-22 16:00 MMKS Concordia Elbląg 7 : 0 KS Unia Susz Stadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)
2018-09-22 16:00 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 3 : 1 GKS LZS Wikielec Stadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
2018-09-22 16:00 MKS Zatoka Braniewo 6 : 0 MKS Rominta Gołdap Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
2018-09-22 16:00 MLKS Motor Lubawa 1 : 0 GKS Mamry Giżycko Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
2018-09-22 16:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 7 : 0 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-09-22 16:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko 3 : 2 ITS Jeziorak Iława Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-09-22 16:00 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn 1 : 4 MKS Korsze Stadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)
2018-09-22 16:30 KKS Granica Kętrzyn 3 : 0 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg Boisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)
Kolejka 9 (SO. 2018.09.29 - NI. 2018.09.30)
2018-09-29 13:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 7 : 0 MLKS Czarni Olecko Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-09-29 14:30 MKS Korsze 0 : 2 MMKS Concordia Elbląg Stadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)
2018-09-29 16:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława 3 : 1 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-09-29 16:00 GKS Mamry Giżycko 7 : 1 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)
2018-09-29 16:00 MKS Rominta Gołdap 1 : 1 KKS Granica Kętrzyn Stadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)
2018-09-29 16:00 KS Unia Susz 0 : 6 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo Stadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)
2018-09-29 18:30 GKS LZS Wikielec 2 : 0 MKS Zatoka Braniewo Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
2018-09-30 16:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg 1 : 2 MLKS Motor Lubawa STADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)
Kolejka 10 (SO. 2018.10.06 - NI. 2018.10.07)
2018-10-06 12:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko 1 : 2 GKS Mamry Giżycko Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-10-06 15:30 MKS Zatoka Braniewo 2 : 0 KS Unia Susz Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
2018-10-06 15:30 MLKS Motor Lubawa 4 : 0 MKS Rominta Gołdap Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
2018-10-06 16:00 MMKS Concordia Elbląg 1 : 0 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo Stadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)
2018-10-06 16:00 KKS Granica Kętrzyn 0 : 2 GKS LZS Wikielec Boisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)
2018-10-06 16:00 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn 3 : 4 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec Stadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)
2018-10-06 16:00 MKS Korsze 1 : 2 ITS Jeziorak Iława Stadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)
2018-10-07 15:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg 2 : 1 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie STADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)
Kolejka 11 (SO. 2018.10.13)
2018-10-13 15:30 ITS Jeziorak Iława 0 : 5 MMKS Concordia Elbląg Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-10-13 15:30 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 4 : 4 MKS Korsze Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-10-13 15:30 GKS Mamry Giżycko 4 : 0 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn Stadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)
2018-10-13 15:30 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg 4 : 2 MLKS Czarni Olecko STADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)
2018-10-13 15:30 MKS Rominta Gołdap 0 : 2 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)
2018-10-13 15:30 GKS LZS Wikielec 0 : 1 MLKS Motor Lubawa Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
2018-10-13 15:30 KS Unia Susz 1 : 0 KKS Granica Kętrzyn Stadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)
2018-10-13 15:30 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 1 : 0 MKS Zatoka Braniewo Stadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
Kolejka 12 (SO. 2018.10.20)
2018-10-20 15:00 MMKS Concordia Elbląg - : - MKS Zatoka Braniewo Stadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)
2018-10-20 15:00 KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo Boisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)
2018-10-20 15:00 MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - KS Unia Susz Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
2018-10-20 15:00 GKS LZS Wikielec - : - KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
2018-10-20 15:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-10-20 15:00 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg Stadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)
2018-10-20 15:00 MKS Korsze - : - GKS Mamry Giżycko Stadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)
2018-10-20 15:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
Kolejka 13 (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 15:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-10-27 15:00 GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława Stadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)
2018-10-27 15:00 MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn Stadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)
2018-10-27 15:00 GKS LZS Wikielec - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
2018-10-27 15:00 KS Unia Susz - : - KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)
2018-10-27 15:00 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa Stadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
2018-10-27 15:00 MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - KKS Granica Kętrzyn Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
2018-10-28 13:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - MKS Korsze STADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)
Kolejka 14 (SO. 2018.11.03 - NI. 2018.11.04)
2018-11-03 13:30 MMKS Concordia Elbląg - : - KKS Granica Kętrzyn Stadion MOSIR (Elbląg, Krakusa 25)
2018-11-03 13:30 MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - MKS Zatoka Braniewo Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
2018-11-03 13:30 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
2018-11-03 13:30 MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - KS Unia Susz Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-11-03 13:30 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - GKS LZS Wikielec Stadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)
2018-11-03 13:30 MKS Korsze - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap Stadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)
2018-11-03 13:30 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - GKS Mamry Giżycko Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-11-04 13:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
Kolejka 15 (PI. 2018.11.09 - SO. 2018.11.10 - NI. 2018.11.11)
2018-11-09 18:00 GKS LZS Wikielec - : - MKS Korsze Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
2018-11-10 13:30 GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg Stadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)
2018-11-10 13:30 MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława Stadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)
2018-11-10 13:30 KS Unia Susz - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn Stadion Miejski (Susz, Leśna 20)
2018-11-10 13:30 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko Stadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
2018-11-10 13:30 MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
2018-11-10 13:30 KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa Boisko Miejskie (Kętrzyn, Kazimierza Wielkiego 12a)
2018-11-11 13:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec STADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)
Kolejka 16 (SO. 2018.11.17 - NI. 2018.11.18)
2018-11-17 13:00 MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
2018-11-17 13:00 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - KKS Granica Kętrzyn Stadion MOSiR (Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska 20)
2018-11-17 13:00 MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
2018-11-17 13:00 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn Stadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
2018-11-17 13:00 MKS Korsze - : - KS Unia Susz Stadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)
2018-11-17 13:00 MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec Stadion Gminny (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)
2018-11-17 17:00 GKS LZS Wikielec - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
2018-11-18 13:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - GKS Mamry Giżycko STADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)
Kolejka 17 (SO. 2018.11.24 - NI. 2018.11.25)
2018-11-24 13:00 GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap Stadion Miejski (Giżycko, Moniuszki 5)
2018-11-24 13:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - GKS LZS Wikielec Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-11-24 13:00 MKS Korsze - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo Stadion Miejski (Korsze, Wojska Polskiego 39)
2018-11-24 13:00 LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - MKS Zatoka Braniewo Stadion Miejski (Miłomłyn, Pasłęcka 27)
2018-11-24 13:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - KKS Granica Kętrzyn Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-11-24 13:00 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa Stadion MOSiR (Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska 20)
2018-11-25 13:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg STADION MIEJSKI - siedziba klubu (Elbląg, Agrykola 8)
2018-11-25 13:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - KS Unia Susz Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
Kolejka 18 (PO. 0000.00.00)
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg
- MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko
- KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn
- MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - MKS Korsze
- MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława
- KS Unia Susz - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
- GKS LZS Wikielec - : - GKS Mamry Giżycko
- MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg
Kolejka 19 (Brak daty)
- MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg
- ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - GKS LZS Wikielec
- GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - KS Unia Susz
- BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
- ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - MKS Zatoka Braniewo
- MKS Korsze - : - KKS Granica Kętrzyn
- LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko
Kolejka 20 (Brak daty)
- GKS LZS Wikielec - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg
- MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - KS Unia Susz
- ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
- GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - MKS Zatoka Braniewo
- BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - KKS Granica Kętrzyn
- ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - MKS Korsze
- LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko
Kolejka 21 (Brak daty)
- MMKS Concordia Elbląg - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn
- MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - MKS Korsze
- KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława
- MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
- GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
- KS Unia Susz - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg
- GKS LZS Wikielec - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap
Kolejka 22 (Brak daty)
- MMKS Concordia Elbląg - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn
- MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - MKS Korsze
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława
- MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
- KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - GKS Mamry Giżycko
- MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg
- MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap
- KS Unia Susz - : - GKS LZS Wikielec
Kolejka 23 (Brak daty)
- KS Unia Susz - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg
- GKS LZS Wikielec - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
- MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - MKS Zatoka Braniewo
- ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - KKS Granica Kętrzyn
- GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
- ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko
- MKS Korsze - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn
Kolejka 24 (Brak daty)
- MMKS Concordia Elbląg - : - MKS Korsze
- LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława
- MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - GKS Mamry Giżycko
- MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg
- KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap
- MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - GKS LZS Wikielec
- MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - KS Unia Susz
Kolejka 25 (Brak daty)
- MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg
- KS Unia Susz - : - MKS Zatoka Braniewo
- GKS LZS Wikielec - : - KKS Granica Kętrzyn
- MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg
- GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko
- BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn
- ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - MKS Korsze
Kolejka 26 (Brak daty)
- MMKS Concordia Elbląg - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława
- MKS Korsze - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
- LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - GKS Mamry Giżycko
- MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap
- MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - GKS LZS Wikielec
- KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - KS Unia Susz
- MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
Kolejka 27 (Brak daty)
- MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg
- MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - KKS Granica Kętrzyn
- KS Unia Susz - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - GKS LZS Wikielec
- MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko
- ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn
- GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - MKS Korsze
- BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława
Kolejka 28 (Brak daty)
- MMKS Concordia Elbląg - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
- ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - GKS Mamry Giżycko
- MKS Korsze - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg
- LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap
- MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - GKS LZS Wikielec
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - KS Unia Susz
- MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
- KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - MKS Zatoka Braniewo
Kolejka 29 (Brak daty)
- KKS Granica Kętrzyn - : - MMKS Concordia Elbląg
- MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
- KS Unia Susz - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko
- GKS LZS Wikielec - : - LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn
- MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - MKS Korsze
- ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława
- GKS Mamry Giżycko - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
Kolejka 30 (Brak daty)
- MMKS Concordia Elbląg - : - GKS Mamry Giżycko
- BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg
- ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap
- MKS Korsze - : - GKS LZS Wikielec
- LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn - : - KS Unia Susz
- MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
- KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - : - MKS Zatoka Braniewo
- MLKS Motor Lubawa - : - KKS Granica Kętrzyn
  • Futsal