Klasa A Grupa 3
Poz | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | Bramki | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Stawiguda | 26 | 64 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 100:37 | ||
2 | SKS Gwardia Szczytno | 26 | 59 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 92:26 | ||
3 | KS Fortuna Gągławki | 26 | 54 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 73:33 | ||
4 | WKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec | 26 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 81:54 | ||
5 | KS 2010 Wrzesina | 26 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 73:49 | ||
6 | GKS Szczytno | 26 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 61:59 | ||
7 | GZPN Omulew Wielbark | 26 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 68:64 | ||
8 | GLKS Jonkowo | 26 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 58:58 | ||
9 | UKS Junior Świątki | 26 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 57:69 | ||
10 | KS Tempo Ramsowo Wipsowo | 26 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 48:83 | ||
11 | GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo | 26 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 48:78 | ||
12 | KS Burza SRWSIO Słupy | 26 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 44:91 | ||
13 | Błękitni Stary Olsztyn | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 42:77 | ||
14 | KS Łęgajny | 26 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 30:97 |
Klasa A Grupa 3
OGÓLNE | U SIEBIE | NA WYJEŹDZIE | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mecze |
Punkty |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
Wygrane |
Remis |
Porażki |
Bramki |
|
GKS Stawiguda | 26 | 64 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 100:37 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 52:14 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 48:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKS Gwardia Szczytno | 26 | 59 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 92:26 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 51:6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 41:20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Fortuna Gągławki | 26 | 54 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 73:33 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 34:16 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 39:17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec | 26 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 81:54 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 45:24 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 36:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS 2010 Wrzesina | 26 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 73:49 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 45:25 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Szczytno | 26 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 61:59 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 42:24 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GZPN Omulew Wielbark | 26 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 68:64 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 43:30 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 25:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GLKS Jonkowo | 26 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 58:58 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27:27 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UKS Junior Świątki | 26 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 57:69 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 31:34 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Tempo Ramsowo Wipsowo | 26 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 48:83 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27:38 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo | 26 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 48:78 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21:53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Burza SRWSIO Słupy | 26 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 44:91 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 30:46 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Błękitni Stary Olsztyn | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 42:77 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:29 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 26:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Łęgajny | 26 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 30:97 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:48 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 11:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POPRZEDNIA: KOLEJKA 26 (nd. 2023.06.18) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-06-18 16:00 | GLKS Jonkowo | 3 : 3 | UKS Junior Świątki | Stadion Gminny w Jonkowie (Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa 0) | Jonkowo, 650-lecia Jonkowa 0 | ||
2023-06-18 16:00 | KS Tempo Ramsowo Wipsowo | 1 : 2 | GKS Szczytno | Boisko Gminne (Ramsowo 0) | Ramsowo 0 | ||
2023-06-18 16:00 | GKS Gietrzwałd-Unieszewo | 1 : 1 | KS Fortuna Gągławki | Stadion w Unieszewie (Unieszewo, Polna 0) | Unieszewo, Polna 0 | ||
2023-06-18 16:00 | WKS Wałpusza 07 Jesionowiec | 1 : 3 | GKS Stawiguda | Boisko Gminne (Zabiele 4) | Zabiele 4 | ||
2023-06-18 16:00 | Błękitni Stary Olsztyn | 3 : 0 | KS Łęgajny | Boisko w Klewkach (Klewki 13 D) | Klewki 13 D | ||
2023-06-18 16:00 | KS Burza SRWSIO Słupy | 3 : 2 | GZPN Omulew Wielbark | Boisko Gminne (Słupy 0) | Słupy 0 | ||
2023-06-18 16:00 | KS 2010 Wrzesina | 2 : 1 | SKS Gwardia Szczytno | Boisko Gminne (Wrzesina 0) | Wrzesina 0 |
-
Rozgrywki seniorskie
-
Rozgrywki młodzieżowe
-
Rozgrywki dziecięce
-
Rozgrywki kobiece
-
Futsal