Rozgrywki



E1 Orlik "NIEBIESKA Grupa 9"

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. KS Unia Susz 12 36 12 0 0 72:2
2. ITS Jeziorak IV Iława 12 20 6 2 4 29:41
3. MLKS Olimpia Kisielice 12 14 4 2 6 20:26
4. UKS Orzeł Ulnowo 12 0 0 0 12 1:53
Poprzednia kolejka (PO. 2018.10.01)
2018-10-01 17:00 ITS Jeziorak IV Iława 0 : 10 KS Unia Susz
2018-10-01 17:00 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo 0 : 5 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice
2018-10-01 17:00 KS Unia Susz 3 : 0 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice
2018-10-01 17:00 ITS Jeziorak IV Iława 5 : 0 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo
2018-10-01 17:00 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo 0 : 5 KS Unia Susz
2018-10-01 17:00 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice 3 : 5 ITS Jeziorak IV Iława

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (PO. 2018.09.10)
2018-09-10 17:00 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo 1 : 4 ITS Jeziorak IV Iława
2018-09-10 17:00 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice 0 : 3 KS Unia Susz
2018-09-10 17:00 ITS Jeziorak IV Iława 1 : 12 KS Unia Susz
2018-09-10 17:00 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo 0 : 3 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice
2018-09-10 17:00 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice 2 : 2 ITS Jeziorak IV Iława
2018-09-10 17:00 KS Unia Susz 7 : 0 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo
Kolejka 2 (PO. 2018.09.17)
2018-09-17 17:00 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice 4 : 0 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo
2018-09-17 17:00 KS Unia Susz 8 : 0 ITS Jeziorak IV Iława
2018-09-17 17:00 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo 0 : 2 ITS Jeziorak IV Iława
2018-09-17 17:00 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice 0 : 6 KS Unia Susz
2018-09-17 17:00 KS Unia Susz 5 : 0 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo
2018-09-17 17:00 ITS Jeziorak IV Iława 1 : 1 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice
Kolejka 3 (PO. 2018.09.24)
2018-09-24 17:00 KS Unia Susz 2 : 0 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice
2018-09-24 17:00 ITS Jeziorak IV Iława 4 : 0 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo
2018-09-24 17:00 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice 2 : 0 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo
2018-09-24 17:00 KS Unia Susz 4 : 1 ITS Jeziorak IV Iława
2018-09-24 17:00 ITS Jeziorak IV Iława 4 : 0 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice
2018-09-24 17:00 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo 0 : 7 KS Unia Susz
Kolejka 4 (PO. 2018.10.01)
2018-10-01 17:00 ITS Jeziorak IV Iława 0 : 10 KS Unia Susz
2018-10-01 17:00 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo 0 : 5 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice
2018-10-01 17:00 KS Unia Susz 3 : 0 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice
2018-10-01 17:00 ITS Jeziorak IV Iława 5 : 0 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo
2018-10-01 17:00 UKS Orzeł Ulnowo 0 : 5 KS Unia Susz
2018-10-01 17:00 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice 3 : 5 ITS Jeziorak IV Iława
  • Futsal