Rozgrywki



II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa 10

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. AP I Olsztyn 7 18 6 0 1 60:6
2. AS Stomil III Olsztyn 7 15 5 0 2 21:11
3. UKS Frendo Dywity 7 13 4 1 2 26:18
4. AP II Olsztyn 8 7 2 1 5 20:39
5. UKS Naki III Olsztyn 7 0 0 0 7 8:61
Poprzednia kolejka (PI. 2018.10.19 - SO. 2018.10.20)
2018-10-19 16:25 UKS Naki III Olsztyn 2 : 5 UKS Frendo Dywity Boisko Gminne (Klewki 13D)
2018-10-20 16:00 AP I Olsztyn 12 : 2 AP II Olsztyn Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Najbliższa kolejka (PI. 2018.10.26)
2018-10-26 16:10 AS Stomil III Olsztyn - : - UKS Naki III Olsztyn Boisko boczne Stomil Olsztyn (Olsztyn, Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69A)
2018-10-26 16:10 UKS Frendo Dywity - : - AP I Olsztyn Stadion Komunalny (Dywity, Różana 2a)

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (PI. 2018.08.24 - Ś. 2018.09.05)
2018-08-24 17:00 UKS Frendo Dywity 4 : 2 AP II Olsztyn Stadion Komunalny (Dywity, Różana 2a)
2018-09-05 16:00 AS Stomil III Olsztyn 1 : 2 AP I Olsztyn Boisko boczne Stomil Olsztyn (Olsztyn, Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69A)
Kolejka 2 (PO. 0000.00.00 - PI. 2018.08.31)
- AP I Olsztyn - : -
2018-08-31 17:00 UKS Frendo Dywity 3 : 4 AS Stomil III Olsztyn Stadion Komunalny (Dywity, Różana 2a)
2018-08-31 18:30 AP II Olsztyn 5 : 4 UKS Naki III Olsztyn Klewki
Kolejka 3 (PI. 2018.09.07)
2018-09-07 16:00 AS Stomil III Olsztyn 4 : 0 AP II Olsztyn Boisko boczne Stomil Olsztyn (Olsztyn, Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69A)
2018-09-07 17:00 UKS Naki III Olsztyn 0 : 18 AP I Olsztyn Boisko Gminne (Klewki 13D)
Kolejka 4 (PI. 2018.09.14 - NI. 2018.09.16)
2018-09-14 17:00 UKS Frendo Dywity 8 : 0 UKS Naki III Olsztyn Stadion Komunalny (Dywity, Różana 2a)
2018-09-16 13:00 AP II Olsztyn 0 : 9 AP I Olsztyn Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Kolejka 5 (PI. 2018.09.21 - SO. 2018.09.22)
2018-09-21 17:00 UKS Naki III Olsztyn 0 : 5 AS Stomil III Olsztyn Boisko Gminne (Klewki 13D)
2018-09-22 16:00 AP I Olsztyn 6 : 0 UKS Frendo Dywity Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Kolejka 6 (PI. 2018.09.28 - SO. 2018.09.29)
2018-09-28 17:00 AP II Olsztyn 2 : 2 UKS Frendo Dywity Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-09-29 16:00 AP I Olsztyn 2 : 3 AS Stomil III Olsztyn Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Kolejka 7 (PI. 2018.10.05)
2018-10-05 16:00 AS Stomil III Olsztyn 2 : 4 UKS Frendo Dywity Boisko boczne Stomil Olsztyn (Olsztyn, Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69A)
2018-10-05 17:00 UKS Naki III Olsztyn 2 : 9 AP II Olsztyn Boisko Gminne (Klewki 13D)
Kolejka 8 (SO. 2018.10.13 - NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-13 10:00 AP I Olsztyn 11 : 0 UKS Naki III Olsztyn Klewki
2018-10-14 13:00 AP II Olsztyn 0 : 2 AS Stomil III Olsztyn Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Kolejka 9 (PI. 2018.10.19 - SO. 2018.10.20)
2018-10-19 16:25 UKS Naki III Olsztyn 2 : 5 UKS Frendo Dywity Boisko Gminne (Klewki 13D)
2018-10-20 16:00 AP I Olsztyn 12 : 2 AP II Olsztyn Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Kolejka 10 (PI. 2018.10.26)
2018-10-26 16:10 AS Stomil III Olsztyn - : - UKS Naki III Olsztyn Boisko boczne Stomil Olsztyn (Olsztyn, Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69A)
2018-10-26 16:10 UKS Frendo Dywity - : - AP I Olsztyn Stadion Komunalny (Dywity, Różana 2a)
  • Futsal