Rozgrywki



I liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa 4

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. SMP Żuri I Olsztyn 9 22 7 1 1 33:6
2. KS Constract Lubawa 9 20 6 2 1 26:10
3. MLKS Motor Lubawa 9 13 4 1 4 34:20
4. AS Stomil I Olsztyn 9 11 3 2 4 19:16
5. KS Drwęca I Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 9 9 3 0 6 21:38
6. OKS Sokół I Ostróda 9 3 1 0 8 11:54
Poprzednia kolejka (SO. 2018.10.20)
2018-10-20 11:00 OKS Sokół I Ostróda 0 : 5 KS Constract Lubawa Kompleks Sportowo-Rekreacyjny (Ostróda, 3 Maja 19)
2018-10-20 11:00 KS Drwęca I Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 0 : 5 SMP Żuri I Olsztyn Płyta Boczna Stadionu MOSiR (Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska 20)
2018-10-20 11:00 MLKS Motor Lubawa 1 : 1 AS Stomil I Olsztyn Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
Najbliższa kolejka (SO. 2018.10.27)
2018-10-27 11:00 KS Constract Lubawa - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
2018-10-27 11:00 AS Stomil I Olsztyn - : - KS Drwęca I Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Olsztyn, Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69A
2018-10-27 11:00 SMP Żuri I Olsztyn - : - OKS Sokół I Ostróda Olsztyn, Żytnia 71

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (WT. 2018.08.28 - Ś. 2018.08.29 - Ś. 2018.09.12)
2018-08-28 10:45 SMP Żuri I Olsztyn 0 : 2 KS Constract Lubawa Olsztyn, Żytnia 71
2018-08-29 16:30 MLKS Motor Lubawa 5 : 2 KS Drwęca I Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
2018-09-12 18:00 OKS Sokół I Ostróda 3 : 2 AS Stomil I Olsztyn Kompleks Sportowo-Rekreacyjny (Ostróda, 3 Maja 19)
Kolejka 2 (SO. 2018.09.01)
2018-09-01 09:30 SMP Żuri I Olsztyn 3 : 0 AS Stomil I Olsztyn Olsztyn, Żytnia 71
2018-09-01 11:00 KS Constract Lubawa 3 : 4 KS Drwęca I Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
2018-09-01 11:00 OKS Sokół I Ostróda 0 : 10 MLKS Motor Lubawa Kompleks Sportowo-Rekreacyjny (Ostróda, 3 Maja 19)
Kolejka 3 (PI. 2018.09.07 - SO. 2018.09.08)
2018-09-07 17:30 AS Stomil I Olsztyn 2 : 2 KS Constract Lubawa Olsztyn, Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69A
2018-09-08 11:00 MLKS Motor Lubawa 0 : 6 SMP Żuri I Olsztyn Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
2018-09-08 11:00 KS Drwęca I Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 5 : 0 OKS Sokół I Ostróda Płyta Boczna Stadionu MOSiR (Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska 20)
Kolejka 4 (SO. 2018.09.15 - NI. 2018.09.16)
2018-09-15 10:45 SMP Żuri I Olsztyn 4 : 2 KS Drwęca I Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Olsztyn, Żytnia 71
2018-09-15 11:00 KS Constract Lubawa 6 : 2 OKS Sokół I Ostróda Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
2018-09-16 17:00 AS Stomil I Olsztyn 2 : 1 MLKS Motor Lubawa Olsztyn, Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69A
Kolejka 5 (SO. 2018.09.22 - WT. 2018.09.25)
2018-09-22 11:00 KS Drwęca I Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1 : 8 AS Stomil I Olsztyn Płyta Boczna Stadionu MOSiR (Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska 20)
2018-09-22 11:00 OKS Sokół I Ostróda 0 : 8 SMP Żuri I Olsztyn Kompleks Sportowo-Rekreacyjny (Ostróda, 3 Maja 19)
2018-09-25 17:30 MLKS Motor Lubawa 0 : 3 KS Constract Lubawa Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
Kolejka 6 (SO. 2018.09.29)
2018-09-29 11:00 KS Constract Lubawa 1 : 1 SMP Żuri I Olsztyn Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
2018-09-29 11:00 KS Drwęca I Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1 : 7 MLKS Motor Lubawa Płyta Boczna Stadionu MOSiR (Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska 20)
2018-09-29 13:00 AS Stomil I Olsztyn 4 : 2 OKS Sokół I Ostróda Boisko boczne Stomil Olsztyn (Olsztyn, Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69A)
Kolejka 7 (SO. 2018.10.06)
2018-10-06 11:00 KS Drwęca I Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1 : 2 KS Constract Lubawa Płyta Boczna Stadionu MOSiR (Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska 20)
2018-10-06 11:00 MLKS Motor Lubawa 9 : 0 OKS Sokół I Ostróda Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
2018-10-06 11:00 AS Stomil I Olsztyn 0 : 1 SMP Żuri I Olsztyn Olsztyn, Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69A
Kolejka 8 (SO. 2018.10.13)
2018-10-13 09:30 SMP Żuri I Olsztyn 5 : 1 MLKS Motor Lubawa Olsztyn, Żytnia 71
2018-10-13 11:00 OKS Sokół I Ostróda 4 : 5 KS Drwęca I Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Kompleks Sportowo-Rekreacyjny (Ostróda, 3 Maja 19)
2018-10-13 15:00 KS Constract Lubawa 2 : 0 AS Stomil I Olsztyn Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
Kolejka 9 (SO. 2018.10.20)
2018-10-20 11:00 OKS Sokół I Ostróda 0 : 5 KS Constract Lubawa Kompleks Sportowo-Rekreacyjny (Ostróda, 3 Maja 19)
2018-10-20 11:00 KS Drwęca I Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 0 : 5 SMP Żuri I Olsztyn Płyta Boczna Stadionu MOSiR (Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska 20)
2018-10-20 11:00 MLKS Motor Lubawa 1 : 1 AS Stomil I Olsztyn Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
Kolejka 10 (SO. 2018.10.27)
2018-10-27 11:00 KS Constract Lubawa - : - MLKS Motor Lubawa Stadion Łazienkowski (Lubawa, Łąkowa 8)
2018-10-27 11:00 AS Stomil I Olsztyn - : - KS Drwęca I Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Olsztyn, Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69A
2018-10-27 11:00 SMP Żuri I Olsztyn - : - OKS Sokół I Ostróda Olsztyn, Żytnia 71
  • Futsal