Rozgrywki



I liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa 1

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. MLKS Czarni Olecko 4 9 3 0 1 9:4
2. UKS Rona 03 I Ełk 4 9 3 0 1 15:6
3. MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 4 6 2 0 2 9:5
4. BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 4 6 2 0 2 16:9
5. MKS Rominta Gołdap 4 6 2 0 2 7:12
6. UKS Rona 03 II Ełk 4 0 0 0 4 7:27
Poprzednia kolejka (PI. 2018.09.14)
2018-09-14 16:00 MKS Rominta Gołdap 1 : 2 MLKS Czarni Olecko Płyta Boczna Stadionu Gminnego (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)
2018-09-14 17:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 1 : 6 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-09-14 17:00 UKS Rona 03 II Ełk 2 : 10 UKS Rona 03 I Ełk 11 Listopada 24, Ełk
Najbliższa kolejka (PI. 2018.09.21 - NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-21 17:00 UKS Rona 03 I Ełk - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap 11 Listopada 24, Ełk
2018-09-21 17:00 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - UKS Rona 03 II Ełk Stadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
2018-09-23 11:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (PI. 2018.08.24 - NI. 2018.08.26 - Ś. 2018.09.05)
2018-08-24 17:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko 2 : 1 UKS Rona 03 I Ełk Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-08-26 15:00 MKS Rominta Gołdap 2 : 1 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo Płyta Boczna Stadionu Gminnego (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)
2018-09-05 17:30 UKS Rona 03 II Ełk 1 : 8 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 11 Listopada 24, Ełk
Kolejka 2 (PI. 2018.08.31 - Ś. 2018.09.12)
2018-08-31 12:00 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 1 : 0 MLKS Czarni Olecko Stadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
2018-08-31 17:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 1 : 2 UKS Rona 03 I Ełk Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-09-12 17:00 UKS Rona 03 II Ełk 3 : 4 MKS Rominta Gołdap 11 Listopada 24, Ełk
Kolejka 3 (PI. 2018.09.07 - SO. 2018.09.08)
2018-09-07 17:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko 5 : 1 UKS Rona 03 II Ełk Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-09-07 17:00 UKS Rona 03 I Ełk 2 : 1 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 11 Listopada 24, Ełk
2018-09-08 11:00 MKS Rominta Gołdap 0 : 6 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec Płyta Boczna Stadionu Gminnego (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)
Kolejka 4 (PI. 2018.09.14)
2018-09-14 16:00 MKS Rominta Gołdap 1 : 2 MLKS Czarni Olecko Płyta Boczna Stadionu Gminnego (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)
2018-09-14 17:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 1 : 6 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-09-14 17:00 UKS Rona 03 II Ełk 2 : 10 UKS Rona 03 I Ełk 11 Listopada 24, Ełk
Kolejka 5 (PI. 2018.09.21 - NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-21 17:00 UKS Rona 03 I Ełk - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap 11 Listopada 24, Ełk
2018-09-21 17:00 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - UKS Rona 03 II Ełk Stadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
2018-09-23 11:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
Kolejka 6 (PI. 2018.09.28)
2018-09-28 16:00 UKS Rona 03 I Ełk - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko 11 Listopada 24, Ełk
2018-09-28 17:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - UKS Rona 03 II Ełk Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-09-28 17:00 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap boczne boisko Stadionu Miejskiego (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
Kolejka 7 (PI. 2018.10.05 - SO. 2018.10.06)
2018-10-05 17:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-10-05 17:00 MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - UKS Rona 03 II Ełk Płyta Boczna Stadionu Gminnego (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)
2018-10-06 11:00 UKS Rona 03 I Ełk - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 11 Listopada 24, Ełk
Kolejka 8 (PI. 2018.10.12 - NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-12 16:00 UKS Rona 03 II Ełk - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko 11 Listopada 24, Ełk
2018-10-12 16:30 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - UKS Rona 03 I Ełk Stadion Miejski (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
2018-10-14 13:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
Kolejka 9 (PI. 2018.10.19)
2018-10-19 16:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - MKS Rominta Gołdap Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-10-19 16:30 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo - : - BKS Tęcza Biskupiec boczne boisko Stadionu Miejskiego (Mrągowo, Mrongowiusza 1)
2018-10-19 16:30 UKS Rona 03 I Ełk - : - UKS Rona 03 II Ełk 11 Listopada 24, Ełk
Kolejka 10 (PI. 2018.10.26 - SO. 2018.10.27)
2018-10-26 16:00 MKS Rominta Gołdap - : - UKS Rona 03 I Ełk Płyta Boczna Stadionu Gminnego (Gołdap, Stadionowa 5a)
2018-10-26 16:00 UKS Rona 03 II Ełk - : - MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 11 Listopada 24, Ełk
2018-10-27 12:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
  • Futsal