Rozgrywki



II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz Grupa 5

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. UKS Naki III Olsztyn 7 21 7 0 0 52:5
2. AS Stomil II Olsztyn 8 15 5 0 3 43:17
3. KS Zryw Jedwabno 7 9 3 0 4 21:29
4. GZPN Omulew Wielbark 7 7 2 1 4 21:34
5. LKS Błękitni Pasym 7 1 0 1 6 8:60
Poprzednia kolejka (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 12:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark 3 : 1 KS Zryw Jedwabno Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-10-21 15:00 AS Stomil II Olsztyn 0 : 6 UKS Naki III Olsztyn Gągławki
Najbliższa kolejka (NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-28 11:00 KS Zryw Jedwabno - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym Stadion Gminny (Jedwabno, Olsztyńska 17)
2018-10-28 12:45 UKS Naki III Olsztyn - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark Boisko Gminne (Klewki 13D)

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (SO. 2018.08.25 - NI. 2018.08.26)
2018-08-25 12:45 UKS Naki III Olsztyn 8 : 1 KS Zryw Jedwabno Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-08-26 11:00 LKS Błękitni Pasym 1 : 8 AS Stomil II Olsztyn Stadion Miejski (Pasym, Jana Pawła II 4)
Kolejka 2 (SO. 2018.09.01 - NI. 2018.09.02)
2018-09-01 12:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark 8 : 4 LKS Błękitni Pasym Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-09-02 13:00 KS Zryw Jedwabno 0 : 3 AS Stomil II Olsztyn Stadion Gminny (Jedwabno, Olsztyńska 17)
Kolejka 3 (NI. 2018.09.09)
2018-09-09 11:00 LKS Błękitni Pasym 0 : 7 UKS Naki III Olsztyn Stadion Miejski (Pasym, Jana Pawła II 4)
2018-09-09 16:00 AS Stomil II Olsztyn 12 : 1 GZPN Omulew Wielbark Boisko Piłkarskie (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Kolejka 4 (SO. 2018.09.15 - NI. 2018.09.16)
2018-09-15 11:00 UKS Naki III Olsztyn 2 : 0 AS Stomil II Olsztyn Boisko Gminne (Klewki 13D)
2018-09-16 13:00 KS Zryw Jedwabno 5 : 2 GZPN Omulew Wielbark Stadion Gminny (Jedwabno, Olsztyńska 17)
Kolejka 5 (SO. 2018.09.22 - NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-22 12:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark 2 : 6 UKS Naki III Olsztyn Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-09-23 11:00 LKS Błękitni Pasym 0 : 9 KS Zryw Jedwabno Stadion Miejski (Pasym, Jana Pawła II 4)
Kolejka 6 (NI. 2018.09.30)
2018-09-30 11:00 KS Zryw Jedwabno 2 : 11 UKS Naki III Olsztyn Stadion Gminny (Jedwabno, Olsztyńska 17)
2018-09-30 15:30 AS Stomil II Olsztyn 14 : 1 LKS Błękitni Pasym Boisko Piłkarskie (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Kolejka 7 (NI. 2018.10.07)
2018-10-07 11:00 LKS Błękitni Pasym 2 : 2 GZPN Omulew Wielbark Stadion Miejski (Pasym, Jana Pawła II 4)
2018-10-07 11:30 AS Stomil II Olsztyn 2 : 3 KS Zryw Jedwabno Olsztyńska 17, Jedwabno
Kolejka 8 (SO. 2018.10.13 - NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-13 12:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark 3 : 4 AS Stomil II Olsztyn Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-10-14 10:00 UKS Naki III Olsztyn 12 : 0 LKS Błękitni Pasym Boisko Gminne (Klewki 13D)
Kolejka 9 (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 12:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark 3 : 1 KS Zryw Jedwabno Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-10-21 15:00 AS Stomil II Olsztyn 0 : 6 UKS Naki III Olsztyn Gągławki
Kolejka 10 (NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-28 11:00 KS Zryw Jedwabno - : - LKS Błękitni Pasym Stadion Gminny (Jedwabno, Olsztyńska 17)
2018-10-28 12:45 UKS Naki III Olsztyn - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark Boisko Gminne (Klewki 13D)
  • Futsal