Rozgrywki



II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa 5

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 9 24 8 0 1 51:4
2. OKS Sokół Ostróda 9 22 7 1 1 44:8
3. MKS Olimpia Olsztynek 9 13 4 1 4 29:16
4. LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny 9 12 4 0 5 26:22
5. GKS Stawiguda 9 7 2 1 6 21:62
6. GKS Czarni Małdyty 9 1 0 1 8 5:64
Poprzednia kolejka (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 11:00 GKS Stawiguda 3 : 3 GKS Czarni Małdyty Boisko Gminne (Gryźliny 0)
2018-10-20 11:00 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek 0 : 1 MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morąg Stadion Miejski (Olsztynek, 22 Lipca 2)
2018-10-21 11:00 OKS Sokół Ostróda 2 : 1 LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny Kompleks Sportowo-Rekreacyjny (Ostróda, 3 Maja 19)
Najbliższa kolejka (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 11:00 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek - : - LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny Stadion Miejski (Olsztynek, 22 Lipca 2)
2018-10-28 11:00 MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morąg - : - GKS Czarni Małdyty Stadion Miejski (Morąg, Żeromskiego 36)
2018-10-28 11:00 OKS Sokół Ostróda - : - GKS Stawiguda Kompleks Sportowo-Rekreacyjny (Ostróda, 3 Maja 19)

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (SO. 2018.08.25 - NI. 2018.08.26 - Ś. 2018.09.05)
2018-08-25 11:00 LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny 2 : 3 MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morąg Stadion Gminny (Kuce 0)
2018-08-26 11:00 OKS Sokół Ostróda 14 : 0 GKS Czarni Małdyty Kompleks Sportowo-Rekreacyjny (Ostróda, 3 Maja 19)
2018-09-05 17:30 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek 12 : 0 GKS Stawiguda Stadion Miejski (Olsztynek, 22 Lipca 2)
Kolejka 2 (SO. 2018.09.01 - NI. 2018.09.02)
2018-09-01 13:00 MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 12 : 0 GKS Stawiguda Stadion Miejski (Morąg, Żeromskiego 36)
2018-09-02 11:00 OKS Sokół Ostróda 1 : 0 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek Kompleks Sportowo-Rekreacyjny (Ostróda, 3 Maja 19)
2018-09-02 13:00 GKS Czarni Małdyty 0 : 4 LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny Boisko Gminne (Małdyty, Zamkowa 0)
Kolejka 3 (SO. 2018.09.08 - NI. 2018.09.09 - Ś. 2018.09.12)
2018-09-08 11:00 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek 4 : 0 GKS Czarni Małdyty Stadion Miejski (Olsztynek, 22 Lipca 2)
2018-09-09 13:00 LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny 6 : 2 GKS Stawiguda Stadion Gminny (Kuce 0)
2018-09-12 17:00 MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 0 : 1 OKS Sokół Ostróda Żeromskiego 36, Morąg
Kolejka 4 (SO. 2018.09.15 - NI. 2018.09.16)
2018-09-15 12:00 LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny 0 : 1 OKS Sokół Ostróda Stadion Gminny (Kuce 0)
2018-09-15 13:00 MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 8 : 0 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek Stadion Miejski (Morąg, Żeromskiego 36)
2018-09-16 13:00 GKS Czarni Małdyty 2 : 6 GKS Stawiguda Boisko Gminne (Małdyty, Zamkowa 0)
Kolejka 5 (NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-23 11:00 GKS Czarni Małdyty 0 : 11 MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morąg Boisko Gminne (Małdyty, Zamkowa 0)
2018-09-23 11:00 GKS Stawiguda 3 : 12 OKS Sokół Ostróda Boisko Gminne (Gryźliny 0)
2018-09-23 13:00 LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny 4 : 1 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek Stadion Gminny (Kuce 0)
Kolejka 6 (SO. 2018.09.29 - NI. 2018.09.30)
2018-09-29 12:00 GKS Stawiguda 1 : 7 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek Boisko Gminne (Gryźliny 0)
2018-09-30 11:00 MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morąg 7 : 0 LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny Boisko Gminne (Żabi Róg 0)
2018-09-30 13:00 GKS Czarni Małdyty 0 : 11 OKS Sokół Ostróda Boisko Gminne (Małdyty, Zamkowa 0)
Kolejka 7 (SO. 2018.10.06)
2018-10-06 11:00 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek 1 : 1 OKS Sokół Ostróda Stadion Miejski (Olsztynek, 22 Lipca 2)
2018-10-06 12:00 GKS Stawiguda 0 : 6 MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morąg Boisko Gminne (Gryźliny 0)
2018-10-06 13:00 LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny 7 : 0 GKS Czarni Małdyty Stadion Gminny (Kuce 0)
Kolejka 8 (SO. 2018.10.13 - NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-13 11:00 GKS Stawiguda 6 : 2 LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny Boisko Gminne (Gryźliny 0)
2018-10-13 13:00 GKS Czarni Małdyty 0 : 4 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek Boisko Gminne (Małdyty, Zamkowa 0)
2018-10-14 11:00 OKS Sokół Ostróda 1 : 3 MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morąg Kompleks Sportowo-Rekreacyjny (Ostróda, 3 Maja 19)
Kolejka 9 (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 11:00 GKS Stawiguda 3 : 3 GKS Czarni Małdyty Boisko Gminne (Gryźliny 0)
2018-10-20 11:00 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek 0 : 1 MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morąg Stadion Miejski (Olsztynek, 22 Lipca 2)
2018-10-21 11:00 OKS Sokół Ostróda 2 : 1 LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny Kompleks Sportowo-Rekreacyjny (Ostróda, 3 Maja 19)
Kolejka 10 (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 11:00 MKS Olimpia Olsztynek - : - LKS Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny Stadion Miejski (Olsztynek, 22 Lipca 2)
2018-10-28 11:00 MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morąg - : - GKS Czarni Małdyty Stadion Miejski (Morąg, Żeromskiego 36)
2018-10-28 11:00 OKS Sokół Ostróda - : - GKS Stawiguda Kompleks Sportowo-Rekreacyjny (Ostróda, 3 Maja 19)
  • Futsal