Rozgrywki



II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa 3

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. LKS Łyna Sępopol 9 22 7 1 1 40:16
2. BUKS Barczewo 9 21 7 0 2 34:8
3. BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 9 19 6 1 2 44:17
4. MKS Jeziorany 9 9 3 0 6 18:38
5. LKS Reduta Bisztynek 9 6 2 0 7 22:48
6. KS LZS Fala Warpuny 9 3 1 0 8 9:40
Poprzednia kolejka (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 11:00 BUKS Barczewo 4 : 1 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec Boisko przy Gimnazjum (Barczewo, Północna 14)
2018-10-20 11:00 LKS Łyna Sępopol 3 : 2 LKS Reduta Bisztynek Stadion Miejski (Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a)
2018-10-21 13:00 KS LZS Fala Warpuny 4 : 0 MKS Jeziorany Boisko Gminne (Zyndaki 2)
Najbliższa kolejka (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 12:00 LKS Reduta Bisztynek - : - KS LZS Fala Warpuny Stadion Miejski (Bisztynek, Wojska Polskiego 7a)
2018-10-28 11:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-10-28 11:00 MKS Jeziorany - : - BUKS Barczewo Stadion Miejski (Jeziorany, Wipsowska 20)

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (SO. 2018.08.25)
2018-08-25 11:00 LKS Łyna Sępopol 7 : 1 KS LZS Fala Warpuny Stadion Miejski (Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a)
2018-08-25 13:00 MKS Jeziorany 1 : 3 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec Stadion Miejski (Jeziorany, Wipsowska 20)
2018-08-25 15:00 LKS Reduta Bisztynek 0 : 7 BUKS Barczewo Stadion Miejski (Bisztynek, Wojska Polskiego 7a)
Kolejka 2 (SO. 2018.09.01 - NI. 2018.09.02)
2018-09-01 11:00 BUKS Barczewo 2 : 3 LKS Łyna Sępopol Boisko przy Gimnazjum (Barczewo, Północna 14)
2018-09-02 11:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 8 : 0 KS LZS Fala Warpuny Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-09-02 11:00 MKS Jeziorany 3 : 4 LKS Reduta Bisztynek Stadion Miejski (Jeziorany, Wipsowska 20)
Kolejka 3 (SO. 2018.09.08 - NI. 2018.09.09)
2018-09-08 11:00 LKS Łyna Sępopol 7 : 0 MKS Jeziorany Stadion Miejski (Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a)
2018-09-08 13:00 LKS Reduta Bisztynek 3 : 5 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec Stadion Miejski (Bisztynek, Wojska Polskiego 7a)
2018-09-09 13:00 KS LZS Fala Warpuny 0 : 2 BUKS Barczewo Boisko Gminne (Zyndaki 2)
Kolejka 4 (SO. 2018.09.15 - NI. 2018.09.16)
2018-09-15 13:00 LKS Reduta Bisztynek 4 : 6 LKS Łyna Sępopol Stadion Miejski (Bisztynek, Wojska Polskiego 7a)
2018-09-16 10:30 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 1 : 2 BUKS Barczewo Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-09-16 11:00 MKS Jeziorany 3 : 2 KS LZS Fala Warpuny Stadion Miejski (Jeziorany, Wipsowska 20)
Kolejka 5 (SO. 2018.09.22 - NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-22 11:00 BUKS Barczewo 0 : 2 MKS Jeziorany Boisko przy Gimnazjum (Barczewo, Północna 14)
2018-09-22 13:00 LKS Łyna Sępopol 1 : 1 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec Stadion Miejski (Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a)
2018-09-23 11:00 KS LZS Fala Warpuny 0 : 2 LKS Reduta Bisztynek Boisko Gminne (Zyndaki 2)
Kolejka 6 (SO. 2018.09.29 - NI. 2018.09.30)
2018-09-29 11:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 9 : 1 MKS Jeziorany Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-09-29 11:00 BUKS Barczewo 11 : 0 LKS Reduta Bisztynek Boisko przy Gimnazjum (Barczewo, Północna 14)
2018-09-30 13:00 KS LZS Fala Warpuny 1 : 6 LKS Łyna Sępopol Boisko Gminne (Zyndaki 2)
Kolejka 7 (SO. 2018.10.06 - NI. 2018.10.07)
2018-10-06 11:00 LKS Łyna Sępopol 1 : 3 BUKS Barczewo Stadion Miejski (Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a)
2018-10-06 13:00 LKS Reduta Bisztynek 3 : 6 MKS Jeziorany Stadion Miejski (Bisztynek, Wojska Polskiego 7a)
2018-10-07 13:00 KS LZS Fala Warpuny 1 : 9 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec Boisko Gminne (Zyndaki 2)
Kolejka 8 (SO. 2018.10.13 - NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-13 11:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 7 : 4 LKS Reduta Bisztynek Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-10-13 11:00 BUKS Barczewo 3 : 0 KS LZS Fala Warpuny Boisko przy Gimnazjum (Barczewo, Północna 14)
2018-10-14 10:00 MKS Jeziorany 2 : 6 LKS Łyna Sępopol Stadion Miejski (Jeziorany, Wipsowska 20)
Kolejka 9 (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 11:00 BUKS Barczewo 4 : 1 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec Boisko przy Gimnazjum (Barczewo, Północna 14)
2018-10-20 11:00 LKS Łyna Sępopol 3 : 2 LKS Reduta Bisztynek Stadion Miejski (Sępopol, Wojska Polskiego 8a)
2018-10-21 13:00 KS LZS Fala Warpuny 4 : 0 MKS Jeziorany Boisko Gminne (Zyndaki 2)
Kolejka 10 (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 12:00 LKS Reduta Bisztynek - : - KS LZS Fala Warpuny Stadion Miejski (Bisztynek, Wojska Polskiego 7a)
2018-10-28 11:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec - : - LKS Łyna Sępopol Stadion Miejski (Biskupiec, Wiosenna 1a)
2018-10-28 11:00 MKS Jeziorany - : - BUKS Barczewo Stadion Miejski (Jeziorany, Wipsowska 20)
  • Futsal