Rozgrywki



II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa 2

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. GKS Granica Bezledy 7 18 6 0 1 29:11
2. MKS Błękitni Orneta 7 13 4 1 2 27:10
3. DKS Dobre Miasto 7 9 3 0 4 15:18
4. MKS Zatoka Braniewo 7 7 2 1 4 9:22
5. KS Barkas Tolkmicko 8 6 2 0 6 15:34
Poprzednia kolejka (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 11:00 KS Barkas Tolkmicko 2 : 8 MKS Błękitni Orneta Stadion Miejski (Tolkmicko, Szpitalna 4)
2018-10-21 12:00 GKS Granica Bezledy 9 : 1 MKS Zatoka Braniewo Boisko Gminne (Bezledy 45)
Najbliższa kolejka (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 11:00 MKS Błękitni Orneta - : - GKS Granica Bezledy Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Orneta, Sportowa 6)
2018-10-28 11:00 MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - DKS Dobre Miasto Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (SO. 2018.08.25)
2018-08-25 11:00 KS Barkas Tolkmicko 0 : 5 GKS Granica Bezledy Stadion Miejski (Tolkmicko, Szpitalna 4)
2018-08-25 13:30 MKS Błękitni Orneta 7 : 1 DKS Dobre Miasto Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Orneta, Sportowa 6)
Kolejka 2 (SO. 2018.09.01 - NI. 2018.09.02)
2018-09-01 11:00 DKS Dobre Miasto 3 : 0 KS Barkas Tolkmicko Stadion Miejski (Dobre Miasto, Olsztyńska 14)
2018-09-02 11:00 MKS Zatoka Braniewo 1 : 1 MKS Błękitni Orneta Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
Kolejka 3 (SO. 2018.09.08 - NI. 2018.09.09)
2018-09-08 11:00 KS Barkas Tolkmicko 3 : 4 MKS Zatoka Braniewo Stadion Miejski (Tolkmicko, Szpitalna 4)
2018-09-09 12:00 GKS Granica Bezledy 3 : 0 DKS Dobre Miasto Boisko Gminne (Bezledy 45)
Kolejka 4 (NI. 2018.09.16)
2018-09-16 11:00 MKS Zatoka Braniewo 1 : 3 GKS Granica Bezledy Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
2018-09-16 12:00 MKS Błękitni Orneta 6 : 1 KS Barkas Tolkmicko Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Orneta, Sportowa 6)
Kolejka 5 (SO. 2018.09.22 - NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-22 11:00 DKS Dobre Miasto 1 : 2 MKS Zatoka Braniewo Stadion Miejski (Dobre Miasto, Olsztyńska 14)
2018-09-23 12:00 GKS Granica Bezledy 3 : 1 MKS Błękitni Orneta Boisko Gminne (Bezledy 45)
Kolejka 6 (SO. 2018.09.29 - NI. 2018.09.30)
2018-09-29 11:00 DKS Dobre Miasto 2 : 1 MKS Błękitni Orneta Stadion Miejski (Dobre Miasto, Olsztyńska 14)
2018-09-30 12:00 GKS Granica Bezledy 6 : 2 KS Barkas Tolkmicko Boisko Gminne (Bezledy 45)
Kolejka 7 (SO. 2018.10.06)
2018-10-06 11:00 KS Barkas Tolkmicko 5 : 2 DKS Dobre Miasto Stadion Miejski (Tolkmicko, Szpitalna 4)
2018-10-06 13:30 MKS Błękitni Orneta 3 : 0 MKS Zatoka Braniewo Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Orneta, Sportowa 6)
Kolejka 8 (SO. 2018.10.13 - NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-13 11:00 DKS Dobre Miasto 6 : 0 GKS Granica Bezledy Stadion Miejski (Dobre Miasto, Olsztyńska 14)
2018-10-14 11:00 MKS Zatoka Braniewo 0 : 2 KS Barkas Tolkmicko Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
Kolejka 9 (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 11:00 KS Barkas Tolkmicko 2 : 8 MKS Błękitni Orneta Stadion Miejski (Tolkmicko, Szpitalna 4)
2018-10-21 12:00 GKS Granica Bezledy 9 : 1 MKS Zatoka Braniewo Boisko Gminne (Bezledy 45)
Kolejka 10 (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 11:00 MKS Błękitni Orneta - : - GKS Granica Bezledy Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Orneta, Sportowa 6)
2018-10-28 11:00 MKS Zatoka Braniewo - : - DKS Dobre Miasto Stadion Miejski (Braniewo, Botaniczna 4)
  • Futsal