Rozgrywki



I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior Grupa 2

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. Stomil Olsztyn SA 8 24 8 0 0 67:11
2. KKS Warmia Olsztyn 8 21 7 0 1 55:6
3. OKS Sokół Ostróda 8 18 6 0 2 44:13
4. KS Polonia Pasłęk 8 12 4 0 4 18:28
5. KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 8 12 4 0 4 31:36
6. GKS LZS Wikielec 8 10 3 1 4 26:36
7. MKS Działdowo 8 10 3 1 4 12:28
8. SKS Szczytno 8 9 3 0 5 23:39
9. GKS Szczytno 8 3 1 0 7 13:64
10. GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo 8 0 0 0 8 10:38
Poprzednia kolejka (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 11:00 MKS Działdowo 2 : 1 GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo Stadion Miejski w Działdowie (Działdowo, Robotnicza 10)
2018-10-20 13:00 KS Polonia Pasłęk 3 : 2 SKS Szczytno Stadion Miejski (Pasłęk, Kraszewskiego 2)
2018-10-21 11:00 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1 : 3 KKS Warmia Olsztyn Płyta Boczna Stadionu MOSiR (Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska 20)
2018-10-21 11:00 OKS Sokół Ostróda 11 : 1 GKS Szczytno Boisko Miejskie (Ostróda, Plebiscytowa 50)
2018-10-21 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn SA 9 : 2 GKS LZS Wikielec Boisko Burza (Słupy 43)
Najbliższa kolejka (NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-28 11:00 SKS Szczytno - : - MKS Działdowo Stadion Wyższej Szkoły Policji (Szczytno, Ostrołęcka 4)
2018-10-28 11:00 KKS Warmia Olsztyn - : - Stomil Olsztyn SA Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-10-28 13:00 GKS Szczytno - : - KS Polonia Pasłęk Boisko Gminne w Olszynach (Olszyny )
2018-10-28 13:00 GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo - : - KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Boisko Gminne (Zwierzewo 0)
2018-10-28 14:00 GKS LZS Wikielec - : - OKS Sokół Ostróda Boisko (Karaś )

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (SO. 2018.09.01 - NI. 2018.09.02 - PO. 2018.09.03)
2018-09-01 13:30 SKS Szczytno 3 : 1 GKS Szczytno Stadion Wyższej Szkoły Policji (Szczytno, Ostrołęcka 4)
2018-09-02 11:00 OKS Sokół Ostróda 3 : 2 KKS Warmia Olsztyn Boisko Miejskie (Ostróda, Plebiscytowa 50)
2018-09-02 13:00 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 2 : 0 MKS Działdowo Płyta Boczna Stadionu MOSiR (Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska 20)
2018-09-02 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn SA 8 : 0 GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo Boisko Burza (Słupy 43)
2018-09-03 17:00 KS Polonia Pasłęk 5 : 1 GKS LZS Wikielec Stadion Miejski (Pasłęk, Kraszewskiego 2)
Kolejka 2 (NI. 2018.09.09 - Ś. 2018.09.26)
2018-09-09 11:00 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 4 : 9 Stomil Olsztyn SA Płyta Boczna Stadionu MOSiR (Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska 20)
2018-09-09 13:00 MKS Działdowo 4 : 1 GKS Szczytno Stadion Miejski w Działdowie (Działdowo, Robotnicza 10)
2018-09-09 13:00 GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo 0 : 4 OKS Sokół Ostróda Boisko Gminne (Zwierzewo 0)
2018-09-09 14:00 GKS LZS Wikielec 7 : 6 SKS Szczytno Boisko (Karaś )
2018-09-26 16:00 KKS Warmia Olsztyn 12 : 1 KS Polonia Pasłęk Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
Kolejka 3 (NI. 2018.09.16 - CZ. 2018.09.20)
2018-09-16 11:00 OKS Sokół Ostróda 10 : 0 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Boisko Miejskie (Ostróda, Plebiscytowa 50)
2018-09-16 13:00 SKS Szczytno 0 : 5 KKS Warmia Olsztyn Stadion Wyższej Szkoły Policji (Szczytno, Ostrołęcka 4)
2018-09-16 13:00 GKS Szczytno 1 : 6 GKS LZS Wikielec Boisko Gminne w Olszynach (Olszyny)
2018-09-16 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn SA 9 : 0 MKS Działdowo Boisko Burza (Słupy 43)
2018-09-20 17:00 GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo 1 : 2 KS Polonia Pasłęk Boisko Gminne (Zwierzewo 0)
Kolejka 4 (SO. 2018.09.22 - NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-22 11:00 KKS Warmia Olsztyn 12 : 0 GKS Szczytno Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-09-23 11:00 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 0 : 6 KS Polonia Pasłęk Płyta Boczna Stadionu MOSiR (Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska 20)
2018-09-23 13:00 GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo 3 : 5 SKS Szczytno Boisko Gminne (Zwierzewo 0)
2018-09-23 15:00 MKS Działdowo 3 : 3 GKS LZS Wikielec Stadion Miejski w Działdowie (Działdowo, Robotnicza 10)
2018-09-23 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn SA 3 : 2 OKS Sokół Ostróda Boisko Burza (Słupy 43)
Kolejka 5 (SO. 2018.09.29 - NI. 2018.09.30)
2018-09-29 11:00 SKS Szczytno 2 : 6 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Stadion Wyższej Szkoły Policji (Szczytno, Ostrołęcka 4)
2018-09-29 15:30 OKS Sokół Ostróda 6 : 2 MKS Działdowo Boisko Miejskie (Ostróda, Plebiscytowa 50)
2018-09-30 13:00 KS Polonia Pasłęk 1 : 4 Stomil Olsztyn SA Stadion Miejski (Pasłęk, Kraszewskiego 2)
2018-09-30 13:00 GKS Szczytno 3 : 2 GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo Boisko Gminne w Olszynach (Olszyny)
2018-09-30 14:00 GKS LZS Wikielec 0 : 6 KKS Warmia Olsztyn Boisko (Karaś )
Kolejka 6 (SO. 2018.10.06 - NI. 2018.10.07)
2018-10-06 13:00 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 14 : 4 GKS Szczytno Płyta Boczna Stadionu MOSiR (Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska 20)
2018-10-07 11:00 OKS Sokół Ostróda 7 : 0 KS Polonia Pasłęk Boisko Miejskie (Ostróda, Plebiscytowa 50)
2018-10-07 13:00 MKS Działdowo 0 : 6 KKS Warmia Olsztyn Stadion Miejski w Działdowie (Działdowo, Robotnicza 10)
2018-10-07 13:00 GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo 2 : 5 GKS LZS Wikielec Boisko Gminne (Zwierzewo 0)
2018-10-07 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn SA 13 : 0 SKS Szczytno Boisko Burza (Słupy 43)
Kolejka 7 (SO. 2018.10.13 - NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-13 11:00 SKS Szczytno 5 : 1 OKS Sokół Ostróda Stadion Wyższej Szkoły Policji (Szczytno, Ostrołęcka 4)
2018-10-14 11:00 KKS Warmia Olsztyn 9 : 1 GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-10-14 13:00 KS Polonia Pasłęk 0 : 1 MKS Działdowo Stadion Miejski (Pasłęk, Kraszewskiego 2)
2018-10-14 13:00 GKS Szczytno 2 : 12 Stomil Olsztyn SA Boisko Gminne w Olszynach (Olszyny)
2018-10-14 14:00 GKS LZS Wikielec 2 : 4 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Boisko (Karaś )
Kolejka 8 (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 11:00 MKS Działdowo 2 : 1 GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo Stadion Miejski w Działdowie (Działdowo, Robotnicza 10)
2018-10-20 13:00 KS Polonia Pasłęk 3 : 2 SKS Szczytno Stadion Miejski (Pasłęk, Kraszewskiego 2)
2018-10-21 11:00 KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 1 : 3 KKS Warmia Olsztyn Płyta Boczna Stadionu MOSiR (Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska 20)
2018-10-21 11:00 OKS Sokół Ostróda 11 : 1 GKS Szczytno Boisko Miejskie (Ostróda, Plebiscytowa 50)
2018-10-21 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn SA 9 : 2 GKS LZS Wikielec Boisko Burza (Słupy 43)
Kolejka 9 (NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-28 11:00 SKS Szczytno - : - MKS Działdowo Stadion Wyższej Szkoły Policji (Szczytno, Ostrołęcka 4)
2018-10-28 11:00 KKS Warmia Olsztyn - : - Stomil Olsztyn SA Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-10-28 13:00 GKS Szczytno - : - KS Polonia Pasłęk Boisko Gminne w Olszynach (Olszyny )
2018-10-28 13:00 GLKS Szeląg Kormoran Zwierzewo - : - KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Boisko Gminne (Zwierzewo 0)
2018-10-28 14:00 GKS LZS Wikielec - : - OKS Sokół Ostróda Boisko (Karaś )
  • Futsal