Rozgrywki



C1 Trampkarz "Ekstraklasa"

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. ZKS Olimpia Elbląg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2. UKS Rona 03 Ełk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3. UKS Naki Olsztyn 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4. Stomil Olsztyn SA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5. MLKS Czarni Olecko 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6. KKS Warmia Olsztyn 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7. ITS Jeziorak Iława 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8. GKS LZS Wikielec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Najblizsza kolejka(SO. 2018.08.18)
2018-08-18 11:00 KKS Warmia Olsztyn - : - GKS LZS Wikielec Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-08-18 12:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - Stomil Olsztyn SA Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-08-18 13:00 UKS Naki Olsztyn - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-08-18 15:00 ZKS Olimpia Elbląg - : - UKS Rona 03 Ełk Boisko piłkarskie - trawiaste (Elbląg, Skrzydlata 1a)

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (SO. 2018.08.18)
2018-08-18 11:00 KKS Warmia Olsztyn - : - GKS LZS Wikielec Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-08-18 12:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - Stomil Olsztyn SA Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-08-18 13:00 UKS Naki Olsztyn - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-08-18 15:00 ZKS Olimpia Elbląg - : - UKS Rona 03 Ełk Boisko piłkarskie - trawiaste (Elbląg, Skrzydlata 1a)
Kolejka 2 (WT. 2018.08.21 - Ś. 2018.08.22)
2018-08-21 13:00 UKS Naki Olsztyn - : - KKS Warmia Olsztyn Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-08-22 11:00 UKS Rona 03 Ełk - : - Stomil Olsztyn SA Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Ełk, marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 27)
2018-08-22 11:00 GKS LZS Wikielec - : - ZKS Olimpia Elbląg Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
2018-08-22 13:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
Kolejka 3 (SO. 2018.08.25 - NI. 2018.08.26)
2018-08-25 13:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - UKS Rona 03 Ełk Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-08-25 15:00 ZKS Olimpia Elbląg - : - UKS Naki Olsztyn Boisko piłkarskie - trawiaste (Elbląg, Skrzydlata 1a)
2018-08-26 13:30 KKS Warmia Olsztyn - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-08-26 15:30 Stomil Olsztyn SA - : - GKS LZS Wikielec Boisko Piłkarskie (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Kolejka 4 (SO. 2018.09.01 - NI. 2018.09.02)
2018-09-01 11:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - UKS Rona 03 Ełk Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-09-01 13:00 UKS Naki Olsztyn - : - Stomil Olsztyn SA Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-09-01 13:30 KKS Warmia Olsztyn - : - ZKS Olimpia Elbląg Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-09-02 11:00 GKS LZS Wikielec - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
Kolejka 5 (SO. 2018.09.08 - NI. 2018.09.09)
2018-09-08 13:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - UKS Naki Olsztyn Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-09-08 15:00 ZKS Olimpia Elbląg - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława Boisko piłkarskie - trawiaste (Elbląg, Skrzydlata 1a)
2018-09-09 11:00 UKS Rona 03 Ełk - : - GKS LZS Wikielec Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Ełk, marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 27)
2018-09-09 14:00 Stomil Olsztyn SA - : - KKS Warmia Olsztyn Boisko Piłkarskie (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Kolejka 6 (SO. 2018.09.15)
2018-09-15 13:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - GKS LZS Wikielec Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-09-15 13:00 ZKS Olimpia Elbląg - : - Stomil Olsztyn SA Boisko piłkarskie - trawiaste (Elbląg, Skrzydlata 1a)
2018-09-15 13:30 KKS Warmia Olsztyn - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-09-15 13:45 UKS Naki Olsztyn - : - UKS Rona 03 Ełk Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Kolejka 7 (SO. 2018.09.22 - NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-22 12:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - ZKS Olimpia Elbląg Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-09-22 13:00 UKS Rona 03 Ełk - : - KKS Warmia Olsztyn Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Ełk, marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 27)
2018-09-23 11:00 Stomil Olsztyn SA - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69a, Olsztyn
2018-09-23 11:00 GKS LZS Wikielec - : - UKS Naki Olsztyn Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
Kolejka 8 (SO. 2018.09.29 - NI. 2018.09.30)
2018-09-29 13:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - UKS Naki Olsztyn Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-09-30 11:00 GKS LZS Wikielec - : - KKS Warmia Olsztyn Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
2018-09-30 11:00 UKS Rona 03 Ełk - : - ZKS Olimpia Elbląg Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Ełk, marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 27)
2018-09-30 13:30 Stomil Olsztyn SA - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko Boisko Piłkarskie (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Kolejka 9 (SO. 2018.10.06 - NI. 2018.10.07)
2018-10-06 12:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-10-06 13:00 ZKS Olimpia Elbląg - : - GKS LZS Wikielec Boisko piłkarskie - trawiaste (Elbląg, Skrzydlata 1a)
2018-10-06 13:30 KKS Warmia Olsztyn - : - UKS Naki Olsztyn Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-10-07 11:00 Stomil Olsztyn SA - : - UKS Rona 03 Ełk Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69a, Olsztyn
Kolejka 10 (SO. 2018.10.13 - NI. 2018.10.14)
2018-10-13 10:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - KKS Warmia Olsztyn Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-10-13 13:45 UKS Naki Olsztyn - : - ZKS Olimpia Elbląg Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-10-14 11:00 GKS LZS Wikielec - : - Stomil Olsztyn SA Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
2018-10-14 11:00 UKS Rona 03 Ełk - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Ełk, marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 27)
Kolejka 11 (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 11:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - GKS LZS Wikielec Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-10-21 11:00 UKS Rona 03 Ełk - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Ełk, marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 27)
2018-10-21 11:00 Stomil Olsztyn SA - : - UKS Naki Olsztyn Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69a, Olsztyn
2018-10-21 14:00 ZKS Olimpia Elbląg - : - KKS Warmia Olsztyn Boisko piłkarskie - trawiaste (Elbląg, Skrzydlata 1a)
Kolejka 12 (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 11:00 KKS Warmia Olsztyn - : - Stomil Olsztyn SA Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-10-27 13:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - ZKS Olimpia Elbląg Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-10-27 13:45 UKS Naki Olsztyn - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-10-28 11:00 GKS LZS Wikielec - : - UKS Rona 03 Ełk Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
Kolejka 13 (SO. 2018.11.03 - NI. 2018.11.04)
2018-11-03 11:00 MLKS Czarni Olecko - : - KKS Warmia Olsztyn Boisko MOSiR (Olecko, Park 1)
2018-11-04 11:00 GKS LZS Wikielec - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława Stadion Gminny (Wikielec 65B)
2018-11-04 11:00 UKS Rona 03 Ełk - : - UKS Naki Olsztyn Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Ełk, marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 27)
2018-11-04 11:00 Stomil Olsztyn SA - : - ZKS Olimpia Elbląg Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69a, Olsztyn
Kolejka 14 (SO. 2018.11.10 - NI. 2018.11.11)
2018-11-10 13:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - Stomil Olsztyn SA Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-11-10 13:00 ZKS Olimpia Elbląg - : - MLKS Czarni Olecko Boisko piłkarskie - sztuczne (Elbląg, Skrzydlata 1a)
2018-11-10 14:00 UKS Naki Olsztyn - : - GKS LZS Wikielec Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-11-11 13:30 KKS Warmia Olsztyn - : - UKS Rona 03 Ełk Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)

Rozgrywki seniorskie

Rozgrywki młodzieżowe

Rozgrywki dziecięce

Rozgrywki kobiece

Futsal