Rozgrywki



B1 Junior Młodszy "Ekstraklasa"

Tabela

M P Z R P B
1. UKS Naki Olsztyn 6 16 5 1 0 32:3
2. UKS Rona 03 Ełk 6 15 5 0 1 32:11
3. ITS Jeziorak Iława 6 12 4 0 2 14:7
4. Stomil Olsztyn SA 6 10 3 1 2 14:8
5. ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg 6 9 3 0 3 10:9
6. KKS Warmia Olsztyn 6 6 2 0 4 9:19
7. GZPN Omulew Wielbark 6 3 1 0 5 6:30
8. Stomil II Olsztyn SA 6 0 0 0 6 5:35
Poprzednia kolejka (SO. 2018.09.15)
2018-09-15 11:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława 5 : 0 GZPN Omulew Wielbark Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-09-15 12:00 UKS Naki Olsztyn 6 : 0 UKS Rona 03 Ełk Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-09-15 13:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg 3 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn SA Boisko piłkarskie główne (Elbląg, Stanisława Moniuszki 29)
2018-09-15 13:30 KKS Warmia Olsztyn 5 : 3 Stomil II Olsztyn SA Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
Najbliższa kolejka (SO. 2018.09.22 - NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-22 11:00 UKS Rona 03 Ełk - : - KKS Warmia Olsztyn Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Ełk, marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 27)
2018-09-22 15:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - Stomil Olsztyn SA Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-09-23 13:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - UKS Naki Olsztyn Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-09-23 16:00 Stomil II Olsztyn SA - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69a, Olsztyn

Terminarz

Kolejka 1 (PI. 2018.08.17 - SO. 2018.08.18 - NI. 2018.08.19)
2018-08-17 18:00 KKS Warmia Olsztyn 2 : 0 GZPN Omulew Wielbark Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-08-18 11:00 UKS Naki Olsztyn 4 : 0 ITS Jeziorak Iława Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-08-18 15:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg 0 : 5 UKS Rona 03 Ełk Boisko piłkarskie główne (Elbląg, Stanisława Moniuszki 29)
2018-08-19 14:00 Stomil Olsztyn SA 6 : 0 Stomil II Olsztyn SA Boisko Piłkarskie (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Kolejka 2 (WT. 2018.08.21 - Ś. 2018.08.22)
2018-08-21 11:00 UKS Naki Olsztyn 9 : 1 KKS Warmia Olsztyn Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-08-22 11:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława 5 : 0 Stomil II Olsztyn SA Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-08-22 13:00 Stomil Olsztyn SA 1 : 2 UKS Rona 03 Ełk Boisko Piłkarskie (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-08-22 16:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark 0 : 3 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
Kolejka 3 (SO. 2018.08.25 - NI. 2018.08.26)
2018-08-25 15:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg 0 : 2 UKS Naki Olsztyn Boisko piłkarskie główne (Elbląg, Stanisława Moniuszki 29)
2018-08-26 11:00 KKS Warmia Olsztyn 1 : 2 ITS Jeziorak Iława Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-08-26 11:00 Stomil Olsztyn SA 4 : 1 GZPN Omulew Wielbark Boisko Piłkarskie (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-08-26 13:15 Stomil II Olsztyn SA 2 : 7 UKS Rona 03 Ełk Boisko Piłkarskie (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Kolejka 4 (PI. 2018.08.31 - SO. 2018.09.01)
2018-08-31 13:00 KKS Warmia Olsztyn 0 : 4 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-09-01 13:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława 0 : 2 UKS Rona 03 Ełk Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-09-01 15:50 UKS Naki Olsztyn 2 : 2 Stomil Olsztyn SA Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-09-01 16:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark 3 : 0 Stomil II Olsztyn SA Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
Kolejka 5 (SO. 2018.09.08 - NI. 2018.09.09 - WT. 2018.09.18)
2018-09-08 11:00 UKS Rona 03 Ełk 16 : 2 GZPN Omulew Wielbark Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Ełk, marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 27)
2018-09-08 15:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg 0 : 2 ITS Jeziorak Iława Boisko piłkarskie główne (Elbląg, Stanisława Moniuszki 29)
2018-09-09 11:00 KKS Warmia Olsztyn 0 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn SA Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-09-18 14:00 Stomil II Olsztyn SA 0 : 9 UKS Naki Olsztyn Boisko Piłkarskie (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Kolejka 6 (SO. 2018.09.15)
2018-09-15 11:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława 5 : 0 GZPN Omulew Wielbark Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-09-15 12:00 UKS Naki Olsztyn 6 : 0 UKS Rona 03 Ełk Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-09-15 13:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg 3 : 0 Stomil Olsztyn SA Boisko piłkarskie główne (Elbląg, Stanisława Moniuszki 29)
2018-09-15 13:30 KKS Warmia Olsztyn 5 : 3 Stomil II Olsztyn SA Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
Kolejka 7 (SO. 2018.09.22 - NI. 2018.09.23)
2018-09-22 11:00 UKS Rona 03 Ełk - : - KKS Warmia Olsztyn Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Ełk, marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 27)
2018-09-22 15:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - Stomil Olsztyn SA Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-09-23 13:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - UKS Naki Olsztyn Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-09-23 16:00 Stomil II Olsztyn SA - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69a, Olsztyn
Kolejka 8 (PI. 2018.09.28 - SO. 2018.09.29 - NI. 2018.09.30)
2018-09-28 17:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - KKS Warmia Olsztyn Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-09-29 11:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - UKS Naki Olsztyn Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-09-29 13:00 UKS Rona 03 Ełk - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Ełk, marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 27)
2018-09-30 13:00 Stomil II Olsztyn SA - : - Stomil Olsztyn SA Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69a, Olsztyn
Kolejka 9 (SO. 2018.10.06 - NI. 2018.10.07)
2018-10-06 13:00 Stomil II Olsztyn SA - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława Henryka Sienkiewicza 1, Iława
2018-10-06 13:30 KKS Warmia Olsztyn - : - UKS Naki Olsztyn Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-10-06 15:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark Boisko piłkarskie główne (Elbląg, Stanisława Moniuszki 29)
2018-10-07 13:00 UKS Rona 03 Ełk - : - Stomil Olsztyn SA Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Ełk, marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 27)
Kolejka 10 (SO. 2018.10.13)
2018-10-13 12:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - KKS Warmia Olsztyn Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-10-13 12:00 UKS Naki Olsztyn - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-10-13 13:00 UKS Rona 03 Ełk - : - Stomil II Olsztyn SA Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Ełk, marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 27)
2018-10-13 15:30 GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - Stomil Olsztyn SA Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
Kolejka 11 (SO. 2018.10.20 - NI. 2018.10.21)
2018-10-20 13:00 UKS Rona 03 Ełk - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Ełk, marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 27)
2018-10-21 14:00 Stomil Olsztyn SA - : - UKS Naki Olsztyn STADION PŁYTA BOCZNA (Olsztyn, Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69A)
2018-10-21 14:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - KKS Warmia Olsztyn Boisko piłkarskie główne (Elbląg, Stanisława Moniuszki 29)
2018-10-21 16:15 Stomil II Olsztyn SA - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark Boisko Piłkarskie (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Kolejka 12 (SO. 2018.10.27 - NI. 2018.10.28)
2018-10-27 11:00 ITS Jeziorak Iława - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg Stadion Miejski (Iława, Henryka Sienkiewicza 1)
2018-10-27 12:00 UKS Naki Olsztyn - : - Stomil II Olsztyn SA Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-10-27 15:00 GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - UKS Rona 03 Ełk Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-10-28 14:40 Stomil Olsztyn SA - : - KKS Warmia Olsztyn Boisko Piłkarskie (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
Kolejka 13 (SO. 2018.11.03)
2018-11-03 11:00 UKS Rona 03 Ełk - : - UKS Naki Olsztyn Płyta Boczna Stadionu Miejskiego (Ełk, marsz. Józefa Piłsudskiego 27)
2018-11-03 13:00 Stomil II Olsztyn SA - : - KKS Warmia Olsztyn Boisko Piłkarskie (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-11-03 13:30 GZPN Omulew Wielbark - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława Stadion Leśny (Wielbark, Mikołaja Kopernika 0)
2018-11-03 13:30 Stomil Olsztyn SA - : - ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg STADION PŁYTA BOCZNA (Olsztyn, Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 69A)
Kolejka 14 (SO. 2018.11.10 - NI. 2018.11.11)
2018-11-10 11:00 ZKS Olimpia II Elbląg - : - Stomil II Olsztyn SA Boisko piłkarskie - sztuczne (Elbląg, Skrzydlata 1a)
2018-11-10 12:00 UKS Naki Olsztyn - : - GZPN Omulew Wielbark Boisko Szkolne (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
2018-11-11 11:00 KKS Warmia Olsztyn - : - UKS Rona 03 Ełk Stadion Miejski (Olsztyn, Aleja Sybiraków 36)
2018-11-11 13:00 Stomil Olsztyn SA - : - ITS Jeziorak Iława Boisko Piłkarskie (Olsztyn, Żytnia 71)
  • Futsal